St Clair Recreation Centre (Court 3)

Venue Address
109 Woodville Road

Woodville
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/03/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 20     Roxby Downs   def. by   Strathalbyn Storm 66 
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 29     Mount Gambier Lakers   def.   Riverland 27 
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 46     Port Augusta   def.   Port Pirie 21 
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 3) 39     Mildura Heat   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 34 
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:15 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 38     Broken Hill   def. by   Mildura Heat 40 
06/03/21 (Sat) 15:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 36     Barossa Valley   def.   Great Southern Slammers 30 
06/03/21 (Sat) 16:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 68     Strathalbyn Storm   def.   Bordertown Bandits 38 
06/03/21 (Sat) 17:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 34     Roxby Downs   def. by   Mildura Heat 36 
07/03/21 (Sun) 09:45 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 37     Port Pirie   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 61 
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:45 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 4) 37     Mount Gambier Lakers   def.   Whyalla Steelers 26 
07/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 2) 24     Roxby Downs   def. by   Whyalla Steelers 54 
07/03/21 (Sun) 13:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 57     Eastern Hills Hornets   def.   Riverland 43 
07/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 27     Port Augusta   def. by   Mount Gambier Lakers 37 
07/03/21 (Sun) 15:30 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 5) 36     Naracoorte Kings   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 18 
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 1) 70     Mount Gambier Lakers   def.   Naracoorte Kings 31 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Quarter Finals 2)
09:00 (2021 JCC U14 Boys Div 3) 42     Naracoorte Kings   def.   Millicent Magic 24 
20/03/21 (Sat) 08:30 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 50     Naracoorte Kings   def. by   Millicent Magic 55 
20/03/21 (Sat) 09:45 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 33     Millicent Magic   def. by   Barossa Valley 65 
20/03/21 (Sat) 11:45 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 61     Yorke Valley   def.   Riverland 49 
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:15 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 75     Mildura Heat   def.   Mount Gambier Lakers 61 
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 75     Eastern Hills Hornets   def.   Great Southern Slammers 34 
20/03/21 (Sat) 17:15 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 34     Riverland   def. by   Barossa Valley 82 
20/03/21 (Sat) 18:30 (2021 JCC U16 Girls Div 1) 39     Naracoorte Kings   def. by   Eastern Hills Hornets 54 
21/03/21 (Sun) 08:30 (2021 JCC U16 Boys Div 1) 80     Great Southern Slammers   def.   Mount Gambier Lakers 72 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Qualifying Final 2)
10:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 63     Eastern Hills Hornets   def.   Mount Gambier Lakers 20 
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 37     Mildura Heat   def. by   Riverland 42 
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 2) 22     Millicent Magic   def.   Yorke Valley 16 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 4) 48     Adelaide Plains   def.   Southern Yorke Peninsula 28 
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:15 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 1) 39     Port Augusta   def.   Riverland 33 

Major Sponsor

Basketball Australia News

Association Links - Navbar