Football West

Grandis Park (A)

Venue Address:
Grandis Blvd, Banksia Grove
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 14     Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   def.   Joondalup City Football Club
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   East Perth FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   East Perth FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   North Beach SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:45 (14s - Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Westnam United  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Westnam United  
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Carramar FC   vs   AFC Joondalup  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Canning City FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Canning City FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Canning City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 18:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 20:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
12/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (State League Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Fremantle City Football Club  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   MUM FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Carramar FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Carramar FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Balga SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Quinns FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Balga SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Rockingham United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Quinns FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Div 1)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Carramar FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kingsley Westside FC