Court 10

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   KBN Knights   vs   Jab Step  
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Ace United   vs   RMIT 8  
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Ferriers Falcons   vs   Black Dragons  
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Chicken Rice Crew   vs   The Shawshank Redunktion  
06/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   RMIT 4   vs   Maccabi Legends  
06/10/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Deaf Drunk Senile   vs   ACU Bobcats  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 47     Ace United   def.   Jab Step 37 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 47     RMIT 8   def.   Black Dragons 43 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 40     KBN Knights   def.   The Shawshank Redunktion 28 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 48     Ferriers Falcons   def. by   Maccabi Legends 59 
13/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 42     Chicken Rice Crew   def.   ACU Bobcats 40 
13/10/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) RMIT 4   def. by   Deaf Drunk Senile 20 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 61     Ace United   def.   Black Dragons 48 
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 30     Jab Step   vs   The Shawshank Redunktion 30 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 32     RMIT 8   def. by   Maccabi Legends 50 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 28     Ferriers Falcons   def.   Deaf Drunk Senile 27 
20/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 41     KBN Knights   def. by   ACU Bobcats 49 
20/10/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 40     Chicken Rice Crew   def.   RMIT 4 24 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 34     Black Dragons   def. by   Maccabi Legends 44 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 22     Jab Step   def. by   ACU Bobcats 30 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 33     RMIT 8   def. by   Deaf Drunk Senile 62 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 41     Ace United   def.   The Shawshank Redunktion 35 
27/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 42     KBN Knights   def.   RMIT 4 25 
27/10/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 26     Ferriers Falcons   def. by   Chicken Rice Crew 56 
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 36     The Shawshank Redunktion   def. by   ACU Bobcats 37 
03/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 27     Black Dragons   def. by   Deaf Drunk Senile 62 
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 33     Jab Step   def. by   AndJuan 34 
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 50     RMIT 8   def. by   NXTeam 58 
03/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 20     Ace United   def.   Maccabi Legends
03/11/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 33     KBN Knights   def. by   Ferriers Falcons 35 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 24     Maccabi Legends   def. by   Deaf Drunk Senile 40 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 22     The Shawshank Redunktion   def. by   AndJuan 24 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 49     Black Dragons   def. by   NXTeam 72 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 37     Jab Step   def.   Ferriers Falcons 28 
17/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 43     RMIT 8   def. by   KBN Knights 45 
17/11/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 41     Ace United   def. by   ACU Bobcats 42 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 49     ACU Bobcats   def.   AndJuan 45 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 39     Maccabi Legends   def. by   NXTeam 46 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 38     The Shawshank Redunktion   def.   Ferriers Falcons 28 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 49     Black Dragons   def.   KBN Knights 43 
24/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 56     Ace United   def.   Deaf Drunk Senile 51 
24/11/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 38     Jab Step   def. by   RMIT 8 71 
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 57     Deaf Drunk Senile   def.   NXTeam 46 
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 45     ACU Bobcats   def.   Ferriers Falcons 39 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 31     Maccabi Legends   def. by   KBN Knights 43 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 61     Ace United   def.   AndJuan 42 
08/12/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 32     The Shawshank Redunktion   def. by   RMIT 8 52 
08/12/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 47     Black Dragons   def.   Jab Step 40 
12/01/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 53     AndJuan   def.   Ferriers Falcons 27 
12/01/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 43     Deaf Drunk Senile   def.   KBN Knights 27 
12/01/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 53     Ace United   vs   NXTeam 53 
12/01/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) ACU Bobcats   def. by   RMIT 8 20 
12/01/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 42     Maccabi Legends   def.   Jab Step 41 
12/01/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 40     The Shawshank Redunktion   def. by   Black Dragons 42 
19/01/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 29     NXTeam   def. by   KBN Knights 53 
19/01/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 35     Ace United   def. by   Ferriers Falcons 44 
19/01/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 28     AndJuan   def. by   RMIT 8 33 
19/01/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 49     Deaf Drunk Senile   def.   Jab Step 26 
19/01/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 66     ACU Bobcats   def.   Black Dragons 48 
19/01/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 33     Maccabi Legends   def. by   The Shawshank Redunktion 43 
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 37     Ferriers Falcons   def. by   RMIT 8 59 
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) NXTeam   def. by   Jab Step 20 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 23     Ace United   def. by   KBN Knights 30 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 25     AndJuan   def. by   Black Dragons 44 
02/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 49     Deaf Drunk Senile   def.   The Shawshank Redunktion 20 
02/02/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 33     ACU Bobcats   vs   Maccabi Legends 33 
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 24     KBN Knights   def. by   Jab Step 51 
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 34     Deaf Drunk Senile   def. by   ACU Bobcats 54 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 39     Ferriers Falcons   def.   Black Dragons 31 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 39     NXTeam   def. by   The Shawshank Redunktion 57 
09/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 35     AndJuan   def. by   Maccabi Legends 44 
09/02/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 52     RMIT 8   def. by   Ace United 61 
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 66     RMIT 8   def.   Black Dragons 52 
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 37     Ace United   def. by   Jab Step 43 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 30     KBN Knights   def. by   The Shawshank Redunktion 45 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 39     Ferriers Falcons   def. by   Maccabi Legends 49 
16/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 41     NXTeam   def. by   ACU Bobcats 45 
16/02/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 17     AndJuan   def. by   Deaf Drunk Senile 47 
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 40     Jab Step   def.   The Shawshank Redunktion 30 
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 57     RMIT 8   def. by   Maccabi Legends 59 
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 48     Ace United   def.   Black Dragons 43 
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 33     KBN Knights   def. by   ACU Bobcats 51 
23/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 31     Ferriers Falcons   def. by   Deaf Drunk Senile 58 
23/02/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 45     NXTeam   def.   AndJuan 28 
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 45     Black Dragons   def. by   Maccabi Legends 62 
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 34     Jab Step   def.   ACU Bobcats 24 
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 45     RMIT 8   def. by   Deaf Drunk Senile 52 
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 45     Ace United   def.   The Shawshank Redunktion 42 
01/03/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 28     KBN Knights   def.   AndJuan 24 
01/03/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2)) 28     Ferriers Falcons   def.   NXTeam 21 
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   The Shawshank Redunktion   vs   ACU Bobcats  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Black Dragons   vs   Deaf Drunk Senile  
22/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Jab Step   vs   AndJuan  
22/03/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   RMIT 8   vs   NXTeam  
22/03/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Ace United   vs   Maccabi Legends  
22/03/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   KBN Knights   vs   Ferriers Falcons  
29/03/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Maccabi Legends   vs   Deaf Drunk Senile  
29/03/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   The Shawshank Redunktion   vs   AndJuan  
29/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Ace United   vs   ACU Bobcats  
29/03/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Jab Step   vs   Ferriers Falcons  
29/03/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   Black Dragons   vs   NXTeam  
29/03/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 C Grade Men (2))   RMIT 8   vs   KBN Knights