Court 8

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/10/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 51     BLFB Bars   def.   Melbourne Uni 3 26 
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 20     AP Seahorses   def.   Wicked Force
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 32     Hatchers   def.   GR 27 
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 38     Flemington Rovers   vs   Yeeters 38 
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 23     Albatross   def. by   The North 54 
06/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 52     North Swishers   def.   Test Eagles 48 
06/10/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 44     Weathermen   def. by   Old Melburnians 49 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 29     Melbourne Uni 3   def.   GR 25 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 40     Test Eagles   vs   Albatross 40 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 23     BLFB Bars   def. by   Brunswick Chux 33 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 29     Helix   def. by   The North 38 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 47     Yeeters   def. by   North Swishers 53 
13/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 18     Yetis   def. by   Flemington Rovers 44 
13/10/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 45     The Monstars   vs   Pegasus 45 
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 42     GR   def.   Brunswick Chux 30 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 61     The North   def. by   Test Eagles 63 
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 59     Melbourne Uni 3   def.   Outsiders 55 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 44     Albatross   def. by   North Swishers 65 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 36     Yetis   def.   AP Seahorses 29 
20/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 65     Helix   def.   Wicked Force 43 
20/10/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 51     Loco Gringos   def.   Weathermen 30 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 55     Brunswick Chux   def.   Outsiders 49 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 36     North Swishers   def. by   Yetis 41 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 37     GR   def. by   Old Melburnians 76 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 57     Test Eagles   def.   AP Seahorses 56 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 38     Helix   def.   Flemington Rovers 35 
27/10/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 54     Wicked Force   def. by   Yeeters 68 
27/10/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 27     Hatchers   def. by   The Monstars 42 
03/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 34     Outsiders   def. by   Loco Gringos 37 
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 39     The North   def. by   Albatross 43 
03/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 35     Hatchers   def. by   Old Melburnians 46 
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 45     North Swishers   def. by   Yeeters 58 
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 49     Test Eagles   def. by   Flemington Rovers 56 
03/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 50     RMIT 4   def.   Wicked Force 42 
03/11/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 20     GR   def.   BLFB Bars
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 43     Loco Gringos   def. by   BLFB Bars 48 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 42     Albatross   def. by   Yeeters 57 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 54     The Monstars   def.   GR 28 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 55     The North   def.   Flemington Rovers 36 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 54     North Swishers   def.   Wicked Force 46 
10/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 58     Test Eagles   def.   AP Seahorses 50 
10/11/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 59     The Killer Threes   def.   Old Melburnians 55 
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 36     GR   def. by   Pegasus 39 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) Yeeters   def. by   Flemington Rovers 20 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 49     Hatchers   def.   Bush League 47 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 35     Albatross   def. by   Wicked Force 63 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 29     The North   def. by   AP Seahorses 38 
17/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 54     North Swishers   vs   Helix 54 
17/11/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 38     Loco Gringos   def. by   The Monstars 52 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 56     Brunswick Chux   def.   Bush League 44 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 51     Flemington Rovers   def.   Wicked Force 48 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 53     Old Melburnians   def.   BLFB Bars 44 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 73     Yeeters   def.   AP Seahorses 63 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 35     Albatross   def. by   Helix 50 
24/11/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 45     The North   def.   Yetis 23 
24/11/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 53     Outsiders   def. by   Melbourne Uni 3 60 
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 52     Pegasus   def.   Melb Uni (3) 33 
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 45     Wicked Force   def. by   AP Seahorses 47 
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 48     Outsiders   def. by   The Monstars 49 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 48     Flemington Rovers   def. by   Helix 68 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 23     Yeeters   def. by   Yetis 45 
08/12/19 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 39     Albatross   def. by   RMIT 4 57 
08/12/19 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 53     Old Melburnians   def.   Loco Gringos 33 
12/01/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 51     GR   def.   Melb Uni (3) 46 
12/01/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 32     AP Seahorses   def.   Helix 22 
12/01/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 42     Bush League   def. by   The Killer Threes 52 
12/01/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 39     Wicked Force   def.   Yetis 23 
12/01/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 42     Flemington Rovers   def.   RMIT 4 29 
12/01/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 20     Yeeters   def.   Test Eagles
12/01/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 23     Hatchers   def. by   Brunswick Chux 54 
19/01/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 46     BLFB Bars   def.   Outsiders 44 
19/01/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 57     Helix   def.   Yetis 27 
19/01/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 42     Melb Uni (3)   def.   Hatchers 31 
19/01/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 40     AP Seahorses   def. by   RMIT 4 50 
19/01/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 41     Wicked Force   def.   Test Eagles 30 
19/01/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 41     Flemington Rovers   def. by   North Swishers 55 
19/01/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 24     Loco Gringos   def. by   Bush League 41 
02/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 40     Pegasus   def. by   The Monstars 64 
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 51     RMIT 4   def.   Yetis 17 
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 60     Loco Gringos   def.   The Killer Threes 52 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 48     Test Eagles   def.   Helix 45 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 41     North Swishers   def.   AP Seahorses 30 
02/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 60     The North   def.   Wicked Force 53 
02/02/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 26     Hatchers   def.   Outsiders 24 
09/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 61     Melb Uni (3)   def. by   The Killer Threes 63 
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 67     Test Eagles   def.   RMIT 4 41 
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 37     Loco Gringos   def. by   Brunswick Chux 44 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 57     North Swishers   def.   Yetis 39 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 47     The North   def.   Helix 41 
09/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 23     Albatross   def. by   AP Seahorses 35 
09/02/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 40     The Monstars   def. by   Old Melburnians 71 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 55     Hatchers   def. by   The Killer Threes 67 
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 38     North Swishers   def. by   Test Eagles 61 
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 62     Brunswick Chux   def.   GR 44 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 45     The North   def.   RMIT 4 41 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 37     Albatross   vs   Yetis 37 
16/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 44     Yeeters   def.   Helix 43 
16/02/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 42     Old Melburnians   def.   Outsiders 39 
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 44     Hatchers   def.   Loco Gringos 42 
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 68     The North   def.   North Swishers 43 
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 50     The Monstars   def.   Melb Uni (3) 44 
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 37     Albatross   def. by   Test Eagles 55 
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 64     Yeeters   def. by   RMIT 4 70 
23/02/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 60     Flemington Rovers   def.   Yetis 21 
23/02/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 50     Outsiders   def. by   GR 56 
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 66     Brunswick Chux   def.   The Monstars 47 
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 35     Albatross   def. by   The North 57 
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 51     BLFB Bars   def.   Hatchers 46 
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 78     Yeeters   def.   North Swishers 59 
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 41     Flemington Rovers   def. by   Test Eagles 65 
01/03/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1)) 63     Wicked Force   def.   RMIT 4 39 
01/03/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2)) 60     GR   def. by   The Killer Threes 74 
22/03/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2))   Old Melburnians   vs   Bush League  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1))   Yeeters   vs   Albatross  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2))   Outsiders   vs   The Killer Threes  
22/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1))   Flemington Rovers   vs   The North  
22/03/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1))   Wicked Force   vs   North Swishers  
22/03/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1))   AP Seahorses   vs   Test Eagles  
22/03/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2))   Pegasus   vs   Melb Uni (3)  
29/03/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2))   The Monstars   vs   Bush League  
29/03/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1))   Flemington Rovers   vs   Yeeters  
29/03/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2))   Pegasus   vs   The Killer Threes  
29/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1))   Wicked Force   vs   Albatross  
29/03/20 (Sun) 19:50 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1))   AP Seahorses   vs   The North  
29/03/20 (Sun) 20:40 (Summer 19/20 D Grade Men (1))   Helix   vs   North Swishers  
29/03/20 (Sun) 21:30 (Summer 19/20 B Grade Men (2))   Brunswick Chux   vs   Melbourne Uni 3