DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
06/05/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) |
2 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
vs |
Tamworth FC |
2 |
03/06/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) |
2 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
def. |
Armidale City Westside FC |
1 |
03/06/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) |
0 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
def. by |
Armidale City Westside FC |
5 |
24/06/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) |
1 |
Souths United FC |
def. by |
Norths United FC |
2 |
01/07/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 15/16's) |
0 |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
def. by |
Moore Creek FC White |
6 |
01/07/23 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(Under 12's) |
3 |
Kootingal Kasual Kougars |
def. |
Kootingal Karnage Kougars |
1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 13's) |
0 |
Kootingal Kougars |
def. by |
North Companions FC Blue |
11 |
01/07/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Premier League) |
3 |
Tamworth FC |
def. |
Oxley Vale Attunga FC |
1 |
01/07/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Division 2) |
9 |
Quirindi FC |
def. |
Souths United FC |
0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) |
0 |
Oxley Vale Attunga FC |
def. by |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) |
4 |
Oxley Vale Attunga FC |
def. |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 15/16's) |
0 |
OVA Mushies Rovers |
def. by |
North Companions FC Black |
3 |
22/07/23 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(Under 12's) |
4 |
Kootingal Kasual Kougars |
def. |
Kootingal Karnage Kougars |
0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 13's) |
1 |
Kootingal Kougars |
def. by |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(Under 14's) |
6 |
Moore Creek FC Black |
def. |
South United Farrer |
0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Premier League) |
0 |
Kootingal District FC Purple |
def. by |
Tamworth FC |
2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Division 2) |
3 |
Quirindi FC |
def. |
Kootingal District FC White |
2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Premier League) |
5 |
Oxley Vale Attunga FC |
def. |
Kootingal District FC Purple |
0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Tamworth Women's Division 2) |
4 |
Kootingal District FC White |
def. |
Souths United FC |
1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) |
1 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
def. by |
Norths United FC |
3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) |
2 |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
def. |
Norths United FC |
1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Under 15/16's) |
5 |
Kootingal Kougars Purple |
def. |
North Companions FC Orange |
3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(Under 12's) |
5 |
OVA Mushie Rovers |
def. |
Tamworth FC Rangers |
1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(Under 13's) |
1 |
North Companions FC Blue |
def. by |
East Mushie Rovers |
2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(Under 14's) |
3 |
Kootingal Kougars |
def. |
South United Farrer |
1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve Grade) |
2 |
Tamworth FC |
def. |
East Armidale United FC |
1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Northern Inland Premier League - 1st Grade) |
3 |
Tamworth FC |
def. |
East Armidale United FC |
2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) |
11:45 |
(Under 14's) |
|
South United Farrer |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
|