Football West

1620 Capital Stadium at Hartfield Park 5

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/06/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   MUM FC (Red)
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 1     Forrestfield United FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Forrestfield United FC   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Forrestfield United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   South Perth United SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Forrestfield United FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC Bears  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Forrestfield United FC   vs   Canning City FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Sporting Warriors  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Forrestfield United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Forrestfield United FC   vs   Peel United SC (WA)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Women Metro South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Forrestfield United FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Western Knights Soccer Club