Altona Sports Centre

Venue Address
Queen St

Altonma Meadows
Phone
93609288
Map Reference
K1 208
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/03/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Diamond Valley Eagles  
15/03/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Collingwood All Stars  
15/03/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Whittlesea Pacers  
22/03/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Knox Raiders  
22/03/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Sherbrooke Suns  
04/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Hawthorn Magic  
04/04/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Hume City Broncos  
04/04/20 (Sat) 19:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Pakenham Warriors  
19/04/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Kilsyth Cobras  
19/04/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Frankston Blues  
19/04/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Melton Thoroughbreds  
03/05/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Nunawading Spectres  
03/05/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Camberwell Dragons  
03/05/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   RMIT Redbacks  
17/05/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Melbourne Tigers  
17/05/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Wyndham Basketball  
17/05/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Wallan Panthers  
24/05/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Waverley Falcons  
24/05/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Warrandyte Venom  
24/05/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Maccabi Warriors  
31/05/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Casey Cavaliers  
31/05/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Mornington Breakers  
14/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Hume City Broncos  
14/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Mildura Heat  
14/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Bendigo Braves  
20/06/20 (Sat) 19:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Keilor Thunder  
28/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Bendigo Braves  
28/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Wangaratta North East Bushrangers  
04/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Victorian Youth Championship Women)   Altona Gators   vs   Dandenong Rangers  
04/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Craigieburn Eagles  
11/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (Youth League One Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Geelong United  
11/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Sherbrooke Suns  
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Division Two Men)   Altona Gators   vs   Craigieburn Eagles