OPR - JBR 1

Venue Address
SOUTH CIRCUIT

ORAN PARK
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1) 5     ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 1   def.   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 1
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 12 Div 4) ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 12 DIV 4   def. by   MINTO UNDER 12 DIV 4
04/07/20 (Sat) 12:05 (Under 14 Div 3) ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 BLUE 17 
04/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 5     ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2
04/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 1     ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5) 2     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 5 WHITE   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AAM 5
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Over 45 Div 1) 9     ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 WHITE   def.   GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 4) ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 4   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAM 4
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 7) 3     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 7   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 7
10/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1) 3     ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 BLACK   def.   TAHMOOR OVER 45 DIV 1
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 10     ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 12 Div 3) ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 DIV 3
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Under 13 Div 3) 3     ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 DIV 3   def.   GUNNERS UNDER 13 DIV 3
11/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 5     ORAN PARK ROVERS WML   def.   ST MARYS WML
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 5) 1     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 5   vs   INGLEBURN AAW 5 BLUE
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 3     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 BLACK   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 WHITE
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2) ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2
15/07/20 (Wed) 19:00 (Over 45 Div 1) 2     ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 WHITE   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 BLACK
17/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 2     ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS OVER 35 DIV 3
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 13 Div 3) 9     ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 DIV 3   def.   MINTO UNDER 13 DIV 3
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 14 Div 3) 2     ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 RED
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Under 14 Div 2) ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 2
18/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2   def. by   MT ANNAN ML2
18/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 2     ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1   def.   MT ANNAN ML1
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5) 3     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 5 WHITE   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 5
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 7) 5     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 7   def.   MINTO AAM 7
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 4) ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 4   def. by   MINTO AAM 4 BLUE
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1) 11     ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 WHITE   def.   TAHMOOR OVER 45 DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 16 Div 1) 7     ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 DIV 1
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 14 Girls Div 1) 6     ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 1
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 8) ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 8   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 8 BLACK
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 1     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6   def. by   INGLEBURN AAM 6 BLUE
31/07/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 2     ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 12 Div 3) 2     ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   def.   BRADBURY UNDER 12 DIV 3
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 13 Girls Div 1) ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1 12 
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 4     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 BLACK   def.   MT ANNAN AAM 3
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 10     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 9   def.   ST MARYS AAM 9
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 3     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 WHITE   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 BLUE
04/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 4     ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6   def.   GUNNERS AAM 6
05/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) TAHMOOR MLC   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 8   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 8  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2   vs   RUSE AAM 2  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 3 BLUE  
09/08/20 (Sun) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 4   vs   GUNNERS AAM 4  
14/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 45 DIV 1  
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 13 Girls Div 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 13 GIRLS DIV 1  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 12 Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 12 DIV 3   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 3  
15/08/20 (Sat) 14:35 (Under 13 Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 13 DIV 3  
15/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS)   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 5)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 5 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 5 BLACK  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 3 RED  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAM 2  
17/08/20 (Mon) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 10)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 10   vs   BRADBURY AAM 10  
18/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (Over 45 Div 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 BLACK   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS OVER 45 DIV 1  
19/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 WHITE   vs   INGLEBURN AAM 3  
20/08/20 (Thu) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 5)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 5 WHITE   vs   TAHMOOR AAM 5  
21/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   MINTO UNDER 14 DIV 3  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 16 Div 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 16 DIV 1   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1  
22/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2  
22/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 7)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 7   vs   INGLEBURN AAM 7  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 8   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON AAM 8  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 4   vs   MT ANNAN AAM 4  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Over 35 Div 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS OVER 35 DIV 1  
25/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6   vs   ST MARYS AAM 6  
26/08/20 (Wed) 19:30 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS WML  
28/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 45 Div 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 WHITE   vs   KEMPS CREEK O45/1  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 13 Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 DIV 3   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 13 DIV 3  
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 14 Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 14 DIV 3  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Under 16 Div 2)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 16 DIV 2   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 DIV 2  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 4   vs   MINTO AAM 4 WHITE  
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2   vs   TAHMOOR AAM 2  
01/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE)   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED WML  
02/09/20 (Wed) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1   vs   GUNNERS ML1  
04/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3   vs   ESCHOL PARK OVER 35 DIV 3  
05/09/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML2  
05/09/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML1  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 6  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Women Div 4)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAW 4  
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 45 Div 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 BLACK   vs   GUNNERS OVER 45 DIV 1  
11/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 1   vs   MINTO OVER 35 DIV 1  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 14 Div 2)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 14 DIV 2  
12/09/20 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 14 Div 3)   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 3   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 3 ORANGE  
12/09/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2   vs   INGLEBURN ML2  
12/09/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1   vs   INGLEBURN ML1  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6   vs   GUNNERS AAM 6  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 2  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 4)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAW 4   vs   ST MARYS AAW 4  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Over 45 Div 1)   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 45 DIV 1 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN OVER 45 DIV 1  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 6   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 6 BLUE