Football West

Wauhop Park B

Venue Address:
Preston Point Road, East Fremantle
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Fremantle City Football Club   def. by   Balcatta FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks Womens Soccer Club
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's Amateur League) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 3     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) Fremantle City Football Club   def. by   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black) 10 
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:15 (18s Girls - Div 1) 9     Fremantle City FC   def.   Quinns FC Inc
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's Amateur League) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Victoria Park SC
28/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Rockingham United FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Fremantle City Football Club   def.   UWA Nedlands Football Club
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Perth SC
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Baldivis Soccer Club  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Red)   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Perth Saints FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Red)   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Fremantle City FC (Red)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Red)   vs   Gosnells City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Amateur League)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Amateur League)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Balga SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Perth Saints FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Amateur League)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Aubin Grove United Football Club  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Red)   vs   Baldivis Soccer Club  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Baldivis Soccer Club  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Red)   vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's Amateur League)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Gosnells City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Red)   vs   Perth Saints FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   vs   Aubin Grove United Football Club  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Red)   vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Rockingham United FC