Football West

Iluka Sports Complex C

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Avenue & Miami Beach Road, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City Football Club   def. by   North Beach SC 10 
21/06/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Girls - Wombats)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 1/2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 12:15 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Woodvale FC (Orange)
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Joondalup City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   MUM FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:45 (15s - Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   MUM FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Canning City FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Perth SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Lynwood United Football Club  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   MUM FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Woodvale FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Northern City FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Rockingham United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Joondalup City Football Club   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2)   Joondalup City FC   vs   Western Knights SC