Ellenbrook District Open Space 4

Venue Address
Cnr Bordeaux Lane and Maffina

Ellenbrook
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 White   vs   Noranda Y04 Brown  
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y3/4 Girls White   vs   Upper Swan Y3/4 Girls  
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y5/6 Girls   vs   Hills Rangers Y5/6 Girls  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 Purple   vs   Ballajura Y04  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 Purple   vs   Coolbinia Y06 Red  
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y5/6 Girls   vs   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls  
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15)) 11.3-69     Caversham Y9/10 Female   def.   Mt Hawthorn Y9/10 Female 1.3-9 
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 White   vs   Bayswater Y04 Green  
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y3/4 Girls White   vs   Ellenbrook Y3/4 Girls Purple  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 Purple   vs   Morley Y04 White  
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y5/6 Girls   vs   Bayswater Y5/6 Girls  
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Ellenbrook Y03 White   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y03 White  
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 White   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y04  
12/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 Purple   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y06 White  
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y3/4 Girls White   vs   Huntingdale Y3/4 Girls  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 7/8 Green Female (15))   Ellenbrook Y7/8 Female   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y7/8 Female  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 Purple   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y04 Blue  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 White   vs   Morley Y04 Blue  
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y5/6 Girls   vs   Chittering Y5/6 Girls  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 Female )   Caversham Y11/12 Female   vs   Thornlie Y11/12 Female  
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Ellenbrook Y05   vs   Coolbinia Y05 Black  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 White   vs   Coolbinia Y06 Black  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Ellenbrook Y03 White   vs   Morley Y03  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 White   vs   Noranda Y04 Gold  
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y3/4 Girls White   vs   Coolbinia Y3/4 Girls  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 7/8 Green Female (15))   Ellenbrook Y7/8 Female   vs   Redcliffe Y7/8 Female  
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y5/6 Girls   vs   Coolbinia Y5/6 Girls  
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15))   Caversham Y9/10 Female   vs   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Red  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Ellenbrook Y03 White   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y03 Blue  
06/08/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls   vs   Coolbinia Y5/6 Girls  
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 White   vs   Ballajura Y04  
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Upper Swan Y3/4 Girls   vs   Huntingdale Y3/4 Girls  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 7/8 Green Female (15))   Ellenbrook Y7/8 Female   vs   Vic Park Y7/8 Female  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 Purple   vs   Bayswater Y04 Red  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 Purple   vs   Noranda Y06  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Ellenbrook Y04 White   vs   Morley Y04 White  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Ellenbrook Y06 White   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y06 Blue