Football West

Bramston Park A

Venue Address:
Mattingleys Approach, Burns Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kingsley Westside FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Grey (Metro))   Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 3) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)
21/06/20 (Sun) 12:00 (16s - Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kingsley Westside FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 1) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Ashfield SC
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kingsley Westside FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 3) 9     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Swan United FC
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:30 (16s - Div 1) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kingsley Westside FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kingsley Westside FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 3  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   MUM FC
12/07/20 (Sun) 12:30 (16s - Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Noranda City FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (13s - North Div 1/2) Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Woodvale FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Div 1) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Subiaco AFC (Gold)
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 1/2) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC (Red)
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 1) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (14s - North Div 3) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 1/2) 6     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Noranda City FC
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Div 1) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   North Beach SC
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 1/2) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   vs   North Beach SC
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 1) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 1/2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 1) 3     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 1/2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
30/09/20 (Wed) 18:30 (13s - North Div 1/2) 1     Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 1) Kingsley Westside FC   def. by   Perth SC