CRT 5 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 35     QBC Mayhem   def.   Tribe Flair 30 
16/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 47     Heat Check   def.   Southwest Hornets Assassins 45 
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 30     Lurchs Nuggetts   def.   Unique Ballers 19 
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 15     Notorious Emeralds   def.   The Hotshots 13 
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 30     Lurchs Knicks   def. by   Southwest Hornets Assassins 44 
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 22     Lurchs Nuggetts   def.   Notorious Timberwolves 14 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) Shooting Stars   def. by   SCBC Faith 36 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 15     Notorious Thundercats   def. by   Unique Flyers 24 
30/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 30     DeRank Squad   def. by   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers 51 
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 13     FAB Star Chaparrals   def. by   Lurchs Nuggetts 19 
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 11     The Hotshots   def. by   Notorious Opals 34 
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 18     FAB Star Golden Gophers   def. by   SCBC Glory 62 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 14     SCBC Knights   def.   SCBC Legends 13 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) SCBC Defenders   def. by   Notorious Rubies 32 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) Notorious Chicks   def. by   SCBC Warriors 20 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 12     SCBC Gladiators   def. by   Notorious Cruisers 43 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 37     On Fire Heat   def.   Southwest Hornets Clippers 36 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 38     Lurchs Bears   def.   Southwest Hornets Cavaliers 31 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) Southwest Hornets Assassins   def. by   Lurchs Lions 20 
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 13     FAB Star Chaparrals   def.   Notorious Kings 12 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 32     FAB Star 13G   def.   Shooting Stars
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 16     QBC Phantoms   def. by   Southwest Hornets Ballers 46 
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 56     Lurchs Pups   def.   SCBC Thunder 40 
07/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 34     QBC Supersonics   def.   Lurchs Pistons 19 
07/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 38     Next Magic   def.   Brgy Showtime 28 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5) 70     Gamblers   def.   6ix8ight 49 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5) 58     Rookies   def.   TAB Birdmen 52 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5) 51     Descendants   def.   Buckets 35 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4) 14     Hurricanes 4W   def. by   Obilic Women 27 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4) 41     Legends   def.   Wildcats 19 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4) 31     The up and unders   def.   The Troubleshooters 28 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8) 27     Fineapples   def. by   Kawhi Me a River 60 
11/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8) 37     Wolf Pack   def.   Air ballers 30 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 8     Aces Titans   def. by   Notorious Rubies 21 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 14     SCBC Angels   def. by   QBC Riot 21 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 28     SCBC Crusaders   def.   SCBC Guardians 26 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 23     Aces Roses   def.   Westside Warriors 15 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 56     TRIBE 16B   def.   Southwest Hornets Rockets 35 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 50     SCBC Santinos   def. by   Southwest Hornets Titans 52 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 21     DeRank Squad   def. by   CrossRoads 67 
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 12     Notorious Kings   def. by   Lurchs Nuggetts 17 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) Notorious Crystals   def. by   FAB Star Girls 18 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 23     Notorious Thundercats   def. by   Obilic 13B 37 
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 39     FAB Star Golden Gophers   def.   Unique Flyers 18 
14/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 51     SCBC Sanctus   def.   QBC Supersonics 27 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5) 38     Gamblers   def. by   Ricecrackers 40 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5) 81     Buckets   def.   TAB Birdmen 32 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5) 80     Rookies   def.   99 Problems 47 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5) 31     Vets   def.   Notorious Diamonds 21 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5) 23     Notorious Flames   def. by   Re-United 31 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5) 33     BANANAZ   def.   Mums On Fire 15 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7) 36     Notorious Gators   def. by   Bucket List 50 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7) 77     Team Salty   def.   Archers 60 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 13     SCBC Knights   def.   SCBC Fearless
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 12     Red Stars 14G   def.   SCBC Angels 11 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 18     SCBC Forces   def. by   QBC Riot 26 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 28     QBC Havoc   def.   Westside Warriors 27 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 55     Tribe G2G   def.   Southwest Hornets Clippers 32 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 30     Notorious Cruisers   def. by   Southwest Hornets Lakers 51 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 39     Lurchs Knicks   def. by   Heat Check 51 
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 31     Lurchs Nuggetts   def.   Red Stars 11B 16 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 2     Notorious Crystals   def. by   Lurchs Pink Ball 34 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 42     Southwest Hornets Bulls   def.   FAB Star Broncs 25 
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 30     Southwest Hornets Rockets   def. by   Aces Heat 49 
21/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 28     QBC Supersonics   def. by   Southwest Hornets Pacers 49 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5) 85     Rookies   def.   Mounties Tigers 59 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5) 64     Descendants   def.   Ricecrackers 49 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5) 56     Buckets   def.   99 Problems 54 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 35     Red Stars W3   vs   Lurchs Lass's 35 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 34     Mayhem Angels   def. by   HOTSHOTS 38 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 3) 37     O.G Airness   def.   Notorious Dreamers 35 
25/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6) 36     QBC Trojans   def. by   Legends Blue 43 
25/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6) 47     On 3   def. by   Drifters 55 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 25     On Fire Ninjas   def. by   Red Stars 12B 34 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 10     Aces Titans   def.   SCBC Believers
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 30     SCBC Crusaders   def.   On Fire Comets 13 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 30     Panania Panthers   def. by   Notorious Cruisers 55 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 58     Unique Huskies   def.   Notorious Taipans 18 
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 46     On Fire Heat   def.   Lurchs Bears 42 
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 43     Heat Check   def.   CrossRoads 38 
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 18     Red Stars 11B   vs   Notorious Timberwolves 18 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 18     Lurchs Pink Ball   vs   FAB Star Girls 18 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 51     FAB Star Golden Gophers   def.   Notorious Thundercats 15 
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 38     Southwest Hornets Rockets   def.   QBC Phantoms 28 
28/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 20     Southwest Hornets Pacers   vs   SCBC Sanctus 20 
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5) 56     Buckets   def. by   Mounties Tigers 73 
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5) 58     NONSTOP   def.   99 Problems 40 
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5) 35     TAB Birdmen   def. by   25sixty 63 
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4) 21     The Troubleshooters   def. by   Legends 64 
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 37     Red Stars W3   def.   Notorious Dreamers 36 
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5) 33     Re-United   def.   Notorious Diamonds 16 
02/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 5) 28     BANANAZ   def.   Vets 11 
02/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7) 31     Benchwarmers   def. by   Team Salty 65 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 9     SCBC Legends   def.   SCBC Knights
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 28     QBC Riot   def.   SCBC Angels 17 
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 29     FAB Star Wolverines   def.   On Fire Comets 26 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 21     Westside Warriors   def. by   Aces Roses 32 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 56     Tribe G2G   def.   Lurchs Bears 51 
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 43     Southwest Hornets Titans   def.   TRIBE 16B 22 
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 46     Lurchs Knicks   def. by   CrossRoads 54 
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 46     QBC Falcons   def.   Notorious Timberwolves 22 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 7     Lurchs Pink Ball   def. by   Notorious Sapphires 16 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 63     Southwest Hornets Bulls   def.   Unique Flyers
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 27     Unique Fire   def. by   Unique Air 35 
05/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 20     SCBC Sanctus   def.   Lurchs Pistons
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5) 19     TAB Birdmen   def. by   Gamblers 86 
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5) 75     NONSTOP   def.   Mounties Tigers 66 
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5) 55     99 Problems   def. by   25sixty 60 
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4) 66     Wildcats   def.   The up and unders 35 
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4) 19     Obilic Women   def. by   Legends 43 
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4) 43     2 Step   def.   Hurricanes 4W 31 
09/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8) 18     Kawhi Me a River   def. by   Wolf Pack 41 
09/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8) 60     Troopers   def.   Fineapples 52 
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 12     SCBC Dreamers   def. by   Obilic 12B 50 
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 14     SCBC Defenders   def. by   SCBC Believers 20 
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 13     Aces Warriors   def. by   SCBC Warriors 28 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 31     SCBC United   def.   Lurchs Bears 28 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 52     Notorious Assassins   def. by   SCBC Cedars 58 
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 34     Notorious Spartans   def.   The Maurice's 31 
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 20     On Fire Extreme   def.   ENFUEGO
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 19     Unique Ballers   def. by   QBC Falcons 28 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 26     Lurchs Pink Ball   def.   Notorious Crystals
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 22     FAB Star Golden Gophers   def. by   SCBC Glory 63 
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 62     Southwest Hornets Bulls   def.   Obilic 13B 18 
12/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 34     Tribe 17B   def.   SCBC Sanctus 29 
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5) 35     TAB Birdmen   def. by   Descendants 66 
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5) 70     25sixty   def. by   Mounties Tigers 93 
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5) 60     NONSTOP   def. by   Rookies 67 
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5) 21     Notorious Diamonds   def. by   Notorious Flames 42 
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5) 34     Misprints   def.   Vets 25 
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5) 16     Re-United   def. by   BANANAZ 24 
16/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7) 39     The Semi Pro's   def. by   On 3 44 
16/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7) 63     Archers   def.   Notorious Gators 49 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 7     SCBC Legends   def. by   SCBC Fearless 19 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 12     Notorious Rubies   def.   SCBC Believers
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) Jets   def. by   QBC Chaos 20 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 20     Tribe Flair   def.   On Fire Hotshots
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 42     SCBC United   def.   On Fire Heat 29 
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 41     Southwest Hornets Cavaliers   def.   QBC Delta 38 
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 20     Lurchs Knicks   def.   Lurchs Lions
19/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 25     FAB Star Chaparrals   def.   Unique Ballers 11 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 10     Notorious Crystals   def. by   Notorious Sapphires 32 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 101     Southwest Hornets Bulls   def.   Notorious Thundercats
19/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 72     FAB Star Spartans   def.   FAB Star Terrapins 43 
19/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 26     QBC Supersonics   def. by   SCBC Sanctus 63 
21/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   NONSTOP   vs   Buckets  
21/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   Gamblers  
21/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   99 Problems   vs   Descendants  
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   Gamblers   vs   Rookies  
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   25sixty   vs   Buckets  
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   Descendants  
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   HOTSHOTS   vs   Red Stars W3  
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Legends   vs   The up and unders  
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   2 Step   vs   Wildcats  
20/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Hurricanes 4W   vs   The Troubleshooters  
20/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   Legends Blue   vs   Team Salty  
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   Gamblers   vs   Buckets  
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   25sixty   vs   NONSTOP  
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   TAB Birdmen  
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Re-United   vs   Misprints  
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Red Stars W3   vs   Rough Diamonds  
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The Troubleshooters   vs   The up and unders  
27/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Obilic Women   vs   Hurricanes 4W  
27/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   Benchwarmers   vs   Notorious Gators  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   SCBC Forces   vs   SCBC Angels  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   SCBC Believers   vs   Aces Titans  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC All Stars   vs   Notorious Rockets  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   TRIBE 16G   vs   Aces Warriors  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Aces Voltage   vs   SCBC Gladiators  
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Rockets   vs   Notorious Assassins  
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Heat Check   vs   Lurchs Knicks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Notorious Kings   vs   FAB Star Chaparrals  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Notorious Crystals   vs   FAB Star Girls  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   FAB Star Golden Gophers   vs   Southwest Hornets Bulls  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Spartans   vs   Unique Freaks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21)   Brgy Showtime   vs   FruitLoops  
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   TAB Birdmen   vs   Rookies  
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   99 Problems   vs   Mounties Tigers  
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   Buckets   vs   Descendants  
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Mums On Fire   vs   BANANAZ  
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Re-United   vs   Notorious Flames  
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Diamonds   vs   Vets  
03/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Kawhi Me a River   vs   Notorious Masterminds  
03/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   Air ballers   vs   The Originals  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Knights   vs   SCBC Legends  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   Red Stars 14G   vs   SCBC Forces  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   SCBC Angels   vs   QBC Riot  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Aces Roses   vs   Westside Warriors  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Cavaliers   vs   Unique Huskies  
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Clippers   vs   Blue Knights  
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Lurchs Knicks   vs   DeRank Squad  
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Lurchs Nuggetts   vs   Notorious Kings  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Notorious Crystals   vs   Lurchs Pink Ball  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   Obilic 13B   vs   Notorious Thundercats  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Spartans   vs   On Fire Scorch  
06/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   SCBC Sanctus   vs   Southwest Hornets Pacers  
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   25sixty   vs   Gamblers  
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   NONSTOP   vs   Descendants  
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   99 Problems   vs   Rookies  
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Misprints   vs   Notorious Flames  
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Re-United   vs   Mums On Fire  
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Diamonds   vs   BANANAZ  
10/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   Archers   vs   Benchwarmers  
10/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   Bucket List   vs   Dirty Dovas  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Knights   vs   SCBC Fearless  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   SCBC Forces   vs   QBC Riot  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   Red Stars 14G   vs   SCBC Angels  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   QBC Delta   vs   On Fire Heat  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Aces Voltage   vs   Lurchs Scorpions  
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Cavaliers   vs   Southwest Hornets Clippers  
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   DeRank Squad   vs   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers  
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Red Stars 11B   vs   Lurchs Nuggetts  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   Notorious Crystals  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   FAB Star Broncs   vs   Southwest Hornets Bulls  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   SCBC Thunder   vs   Southwest Hornets Ballers  
13/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Pacers   vs   Tribe 17B  
15/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   99 Problems   vs   Buckets  
15/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   25sixty   vs   Descendants  
15/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   NONSTOP   vs   TAB Birdmen  
17/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Misprints   vs   Mums On Fire  
17/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Vets   vs   BANANAZ  
17/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Diamonds   vs   Re-United  
17/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6)   Mounties Crayola   vs   Team Salty  
17/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   Legends Blue   vs   Fadeawayz  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Fearless   vs   SCBC Legends  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   Red Stars 14G   vs   QBC Riot  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   FAB Star Wolverines   vs   Notorious Rockets  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Lurchs Bears   vs   Southwest Hornets Clippers  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Notorious Taipans   vs   SCBC United  
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   On Fire Heat   vs   Unique Huskies  
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Lurchs Lions   vs   CrossRoads  
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   Red Stars 11B  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   FAB Star Girls   vs   Notorious Crystals  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   Notorious Thundercats   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Aces Heat   vs   SCBC Thunder  
20/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   QBC Supersonics   vs   Lurchs Pistons  
22/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   25sixty   vs   TAB Birdmen  
22/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   Gamblers   vs   Descendants  
22/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   Buckets  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   Red Stars W3  
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Legends   vs   Obilic Women  
24/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Flames   vs   Mums On Fire  
24/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Vets   vs   Re-United  
24/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   The Semi Pro's   vs   Archers  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Legends   vs   SCBC Knights  
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   Notorious Rubies   vs   SCBC Defenders  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Panania Panthers   vs   SCBC Gladiators  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   Tribe Flair   vs   QBC Mayhem  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Tribe G2G   vs   Unique Huskies  
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Aces Voltage   vs   Notorious Cruisers  
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Lurchs Lions   vs   Lurchs Knicks  
27/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   QBC Falcons  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Lurchs Pink Ball   vs   Notorious Crystals  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   Obilic 13B   vs   FAB Star Broncs  
27/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Notorious Hawks   vs   Southwest Hornets Ballers  
27/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Pacers   vs   Lurchs Pistons  
01/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   Gamblers   vs   TAB Birdmen  
01/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   Rookies   vs   Buckets  
01/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   25sixty   vs   99 Problems  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The Troubleshooters   vs   Obilic Women  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The up and unders   vs   2 Step  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Legends   vs   Hurricanes 4W  
03/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   The Originals   vs   Kawhi Me a River  
03/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   Wolf Pack   vs   Fineapples  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Fearless   vs   SCBC Knights  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   SCBC Defenders   vs   SCBC Believers  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Panania Panthers   vs   Lurchs Scorpions  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Notorious Taipans   vs   QBC Delta  
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Southwest Hornets Lakers   vs   Aces Voltage  
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Lurchs Lions   vs   DeRank Squad  
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   QBC Falcons   vs   Unique Ballers  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Notorious Crystals   vs   Notorious Sapphires  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   SCBC Glory   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Rockets   vs   SCBC Thunder  
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   QBC Supersonics   vs   Southwest Hornets Pacers  
08/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   Rookies   vs   NONSTOP  
08/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   Gamblers   vs   99 Problems  
08/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   25sixty  
10/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Mums On Fire   vs   Notorious Diamonds  
10/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   BANANAZ   vs   Misprints  
10/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Flames   vs   Vets  
10/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   Notorious Gators   vs   On 3  
10/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   Dirty Dovas   vs   Archers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   Notorious Rubies   vs   SCBC Believers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   SCBC Angels   vs   Red Stars 14G  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks   vs   Notorious Rockets  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   Tribe Flair   vs   On Fire Hotshots  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Lurchs Scorpions   vs   Notorious Cruisers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   TRIBE 16B   vs   SCBC Cedars  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   DeRank Squad   vs   Lurchs Knicks  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Unique Ballers   vs   FAB Star Chaparrals  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Notorious Crystals   vs   FAB Star Girls  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   Notorious Thundercats   vs   Southwest Hornets Bulls  
13/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Notorious Hawks   vs   QBC Phantoms  
13/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Tribe 17B   vs   QBC Supersonics  
15/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   Rookies   vs   25sixty  
15/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   Buckets   vs   NONSTOP  
15/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   Descendants   vs   99 Problems  
17/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Vets   vs   Mums On Fire  
17/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Flames   vs   BANANAZ  
17/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Rough Diamonds   vs   Red Stars W3  
17/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6)   Legends Blue   vs   Woj Bombers  
17/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   QBC Trojans   vs   Team Salty  
22/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   TAB Birdmen   vs   99 Problems  
22/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   Rookies   vs   Gamblers  
22/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   Descendants   vs   Mounties Tigers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6)   QBC Trojans   vs   Woj Bombers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6)   Mounties Crayola   vs   Drifters  
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6)   Team Salty   vs   Fadeawayz  
24/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   Benchwarmers   vs   Dirty Dovas  
24/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   On 3   vs   Archers  
29/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 5)   Buckets   vs   Gamblers  
29/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 5)   TAB Birdmen   vs   Mounties Tigers  
29/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 5)   NONSTOP   vs   25sixty  
31/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Wildcats   vs   Obilic Women  
31/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The Troubleshooters   vs   2 Step  
31/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The up and unders   vs   Hurricanes 4W  
31/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Air ballers   vs   Kawhi Me a River  
31/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   The Originals   vs   Troopers  
07/04/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Re-United   vs   Notorious Diamonds  
07/04/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   BANANAZ   vs   Vets  
07/04/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The Troubleshooters   vs   Legends  
07/04/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   Benchwarmers   vs   On 3  
07/04/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   Dirty Dovas   vs   The Semi Pro's  

YouTube