CRT 1 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 52     Obilic 22M Archers   def.   Red Stars 22M 37 
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 31     Mounties Mayhem   def. by   Obilic 22M 44 
24/10/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 30     Lurchs Spurs   def. by   Aces High 40 
30/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 53     Red Stars 22M   def.   On Fire Extreme 52 
31/10/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) Brgy Showtime   def. by   Lurchs Spurs 20 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 37     FAB Star Hawkeyes   def.   Spot On Ballers 14B 32 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 43     SCBC Cavaliers   def.   Obilic 14B 33 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 25     Lurchs Opals   def. by   Jets 27 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 41     Notorious Assassins   def.   Southwest Hornets Rockets 38 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 34     Chique Unique   def. by   Notorious Warriors 46 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 35     Red Stars 18B   def. by   Lurchs Kings 59 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 35     Red Stars 22M   def. by   On Fire Extreme 51 
08/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 57     Space Pugs   def.   Sync In 41 
08/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 36     Team Extreme   def.   Planet Express 26 
08/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2) 79     Black ConXtion   def.   Mounties Team Hardout 61 
08/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2) 32     OnTick   def.   Twerkteam 28 
08/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2) 45     Mighty Chickens   def. by   Lurchs Monstars 55 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1) 74     C & O Cartel   def.   Lurchs Troops 48 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 91     Southside Blues   def.   Mounties Ninjas 71 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 80     Obilic Royals   def. by   Menai Dawgs 85 
09/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2) 46     Obilic Warriors   def. by   RDM 79 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 41     On Fire Turtles   def. by   Divas 68 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 41     Aces Alstars   def.   Baller Sistaz 31 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 45     Red Stars W1/2   def. by   Huskies 72 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 49     Spartans   def. by   Mardi Brahs 57 
11/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3) 34     The Last Dance   def. by   Vawa 43 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 66     FAB Star Hawkeyes   def.   Unique Thunder 26 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 47     FAB Star Buckeyes   def.   Obilic 14B 32 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 18     Jets   def. by   Lurchs Scorchers 30 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 49     Lurchs Lakers   vs   Southwest Hornets Spartans 49 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 35     Chique Unique   def.   Notorious Homecomers 27 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 63     Red Stars 18B   def.   QBC Thunder 35 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 47     Mounties Mayhem   def.   ENFUEGO 33 
14/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 26     Next Magic   def. by   Aces High 103 
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 2) 59     Mighty Chickens   def. by   Mounties Team Hardout 60 
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 2) 62     Lurchs Monstars   def.   Twerkteam 37 
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2) 47     OnTick   def. by   The 400 55 
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 41     Hornets   def.   SWISHVILLE 38 
15/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 26     Putback Kings   def. by   Puzzles 35 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1) 74     Lurchs Troops   def. by   Renegades 77 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 66     Bankstown Bills   def. by   Buxton State 79 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 78     C & O Cartel   def. by   Menai Dawgs 96 
16/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2) 85     Scrambled Legs   def.   United Baller'z 66 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 47     Huskies   def.   Divas 31 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 34     Red Stars W1/2   def. by   BY GROUP 54 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2) 43     Southwest Hornets   def. by   ZERO 56 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 56     Tune squad   def.   On Fire Sometimes 39 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 36     Don't Lie   def. by   Renegades 47 
19/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 67     Penetrators   def.   Unique Masters 55 
19/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 49     QBC Dolphins   def. by   Cartel 2.0 59 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 28     Unique Thunder   def.   Spot On Ballers 14B 27 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 31     SCBC Soldiers   def. by   Southwest Hornets Warriors 34 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 35     FAB Star Buckeyes   def.   Lurchs Rockets 32 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 32     Lurchs Opals   def. by   Lurchs Scorchers 34 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 41     SCBC MaroKnights   def. by   Southwest Hornets Spartans 42 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 47     Obilic 16B   def.   Red Stars 16B 22 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 22     Red Stars 22M   def.   ENFUEGO
21/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 19     Next Magic   def. by   QBC Typhoon 46 
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) 43     SWIFT Hustlers   def. by   Puzzles 46 
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 37     Marvel   def. by   SWISHVILLE 51 
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2) 65     Mighty Chickens   def.   Black ConXtion 60 
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2) 36     Lurchs Monstars   def. by   The 400 50 
22/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2) 31     Twerkteam   def. by   Mounties Team Hardout 40 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1) 62     Obilic Royals   def. by   Southside Blues 79 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 41     Lurchs Troops   def. by   Obilic Knights 80 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 86     Renegades   def.   Menai Dawgs 81 
23/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2) 39     Chucks   vs   Jayhawks 39 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 28     Divas   def. by   BY GROUP 64 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 29     Red Stars W1/2   def. by   Slamina 48 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2) 39     Don't Lie   def.   ZERO 32 
25/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 38     Tune squad   def. by   Big Ballers 48 
25/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 40     Mon'stars   def. by   On Fire Sometimes 41 
26/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 46     Aces M   def.   Drunken State 43 
26/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 52     QBC Dolphins   def.   QBC Team Wolves 36 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 46     Red Stars 14B   def.   Lurchs Rockets 29 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 28     Obilic 14B   def. by   Southwest Hornets Warriors 38 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 28     FAB Star Buckeyes   def.   SCBC Cavaliers 23 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 30     Southwest Hornets Rockets   def. by   QBC Heat 56 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 68     Southwest Hornets Spartans   def.   Red Stars 16B 40 
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 47     Red Stars 18B   def.   Notorious Homecomers 24 
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 20     DeRank Squad   def. by   Lurchs Knicks 52 
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 2) 32     Lurchs Monstars   def.   OnTick 30 
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 2) 37     Mounties Team Hardout   def. by   The 400 50 
29/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2) 26     Twerkteam   def. by   Black ConXtion 64 
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 55     Marvel   def.   Hornets 38 
29/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 51     Red Dragons   def.   SWISHVILLE 31 
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1) 71     Red Stars 1389   def. by   Bankstown Bills 82 
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 77     Lurchs Troops   def. by   Buxton State 104 
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 71     C & O Cartel   def. by   Southside Blues 91 
30/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2) 65     Custom Cuts   def.   Unique 2M 48 
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 41     BY GROUP   def.   Baller Sistaz 29 
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 45     Divas   def.   Slamina 27 
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 23     Red Stars W1/2   def. by   QBC Chiefs 57 
02/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 39     Vawa   def. by   MUPPETS 50 
02/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3) 45     Mardi Brahs   def. by   Ggs 49 
03/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 50     QBC Dolphins   def. by   Drunken State 56 
03/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 46     The Entertainers   def. by   Blueys 50 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 43     Spot On Ballers 14B   def. by   FAB Star Hawkeyes 55 
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 39     Red Stars 14B   def.   SCBC Cavaliers 23 
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 49     Obilic 16B   def. by   Southwest Hornets Spartans 60 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 44     SCBC MaroKnights   def. by   FAB Star Fighting Illini 48 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 23     Lights Out   def. by   QBC Thunder 49 
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 32     Prodigy   def. by   Red Stars 18B 53 
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 57     Obilic 22M Archers   def.   Red Stars 22M 36 
05/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 22     Lurchs Spurs   def. by   QBC Typhoon 39 
06/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) 50     Puzzles   def. by   SWISHVILLE 63 
06/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 48     SWIFT Hustlers   def.   The Ligers 46 
06/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2) 61     The 400   def.   Black ConXtion 41 
06/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2) 49     Mounties Team Hardout   def.   OnTick 33 
06/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2) 41     Twerkteam   def. by   Mighty Chickens 54 
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1) 92     Obilic Knights   def.   Mounties Ninjas 73 
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 83     Renegades   def. by   Southside Blues 107 
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 101     Menai Dawgs   def.   Buxton State 92 
07/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2) 47     LOGOS   def. by   Blazers 60 
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 65     BY GROUP   def.   Aces Alstars 45 
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 62     Huskies   def.   On Fire Turtles 39 
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 33     Baller Sistaz   def. by   Slamina 52 
09/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 48     Vawa   def.   Ggs 25 
09/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3) 33     The Play Makers   def. by   Spartans 56 
10/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 66     Cartel 2.0   def.   Blueys 55 
10/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 64     Unique Masters   def.   QBC Team Wolves 55 
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 35     Unique Thunder   def. by   FAB Star Hawkeyes 42 
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 42     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   Jets 20 
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 39     QBC Chaos   def.   Lurchs Opals 28 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 40     Lurchs Lakers   def.   Obilic 16B 32 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 71     Lurchs Kings   def.   Chique Unique 42 
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 28     Lights Out   def. by   Red Stars 18B 62 
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 44     Obilic 22M   def.   Obilic 22M Archers 32 
12/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 40     FruitLoops   def. by   QBC Typhoon 45 
13/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) 76     Hot N Spicy   def.   The Ligers 49 
13/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 51     SWISHVILLE   def. by   QBC Renegades 58 
13/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2) 46     Mounties Team Hardout   def. by   Lurchs Monstars 57 
13/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2) 37     Black ConXtion   vs   OnTick 37 
13/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2) 59     The 400   def.   Mighty Chickens 49 
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1) 76     Lurchs Troops   def. by   Red Stars 1389 123 
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 65     Obilic Knights   def. by   Southside Blues 85 
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 102     Menai Dawgs   def.   Bankstown Bills 94 
14/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2) 78     Custom Cuts   def. by   Qantas Mon 81 
15/12/20 (Tue) 19:30 (21S Tues 3X3 Open Men Div 1/2) 7     St. Charbel's Ballers   def. by   Whalid's 10 
15/12/20 (Tue) 19:48 (21S Tues 3X3 Open Men Div 1/2) 5     Korndbip19   def. by   Whalid's
15/12/20 (Tue) 20:06 (21S Tues 3X3 Open Men Div 1/2) 9     St. Charbel's Ballers   def. by   Korndbip19 11 
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 47     BY GROUP   def.   On Fire Turtles 38 
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 55     Divas   def.   Red Stars W1/2 31 
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2) 58     On Fire Sometimes   def.   Southwest Hornets 54 
16/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 64     Renegades   def.   Tune squad 58 
16/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 30     HelloSwish   def. by   Don't Lie 46 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 42     Spot On Ballers 14B   def.   Unique Thunder 31 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 36     Southwest Hornets Warriors   def.   FAB Star Buckeyes 30 
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 34     Lurchs Rockets   def. by   Obilic 14B 37 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 33     SCBC Cedars   def. by   TRIBE 16B 39 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 34     QBC Thunder   def. by   Chique Unique 53 
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 59     Lurchs Kings   def. by   Brooklyn Sanity 75 
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 37     On Fire Extreme   def. by   Red Stars 22M 60 
19/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 19     Next Supersonics   def. by   QBC Typhoon 55 
20/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 2) 56     OnTick   def.   Mighty Chickens 53 
20/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 2) 46     Black ConXtion   def. by   Lurchs Monstars 51 
20/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2) 57     The 400   def.   Twerkteam 39 
20/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 47     Puzzles   def. by   Marvel 58 
20/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 25     QBC Renegades   def. by   Hornets 46 
21/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Renegades   vs   C & O Cartel  
21/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Southside Blues  
21/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Obilic Knights   vs   Obilic Royals  
21/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Obilic Warriors  
17/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3)   QBC Renegades   vs   Marvel  
17/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWISHVILLE   vs   SWIFT Hustlers  
17/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   Twerkteam   vs   OnTick  
17/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2)   Lurchs Monstars   vs   Mighty Chickens  
17/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mounties Team Hardout   vs   Black ConXtion  
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Menai Dawgs   vs   Lurchs Troops  
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Southside Blues   vs   Bankstown Bills  
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Obilic Royals  
18/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   LOGOS  
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   BY GROUP   vs   Huskies  
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Slamina   vs   On Fire Turtles  
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Baller Sistaz   vs   Red Stars W1/2  
20/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2)   On Fire Sometimes   vs   Don't Lie  
20/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2)   Big Ballers   vs   Southwest Hornets  
24/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 2)   Twerkteam   vs   Lurchs Monstars  
24/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 2)   The 400   vs   OnTick  
24/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mounties Team Hardout   vs   Mighty Chickens  
24/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3)   QBC Renegades   vs   Red Dragons  
24/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3)   Hornets   vs   SWIFT Hustlers  
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Southside Blues   vs   Red Stars 1389  
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Mounties Ninjas   vs   Lurchs Troops  
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   C & O Cartel  
25/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Scrambled Legs  
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   QBC Chiefs   vs   On Fire Turtles  
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Slamina   vs   Huskies  
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Aces Alstars   vs   Red Stars W1/2  
27/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   Vawa   vs   The Last Dance  
27/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3)   Mardi Brahs   vs   Spartans  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Hawkeyes   vs   Spot On Ballers 14B  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Obilic 14B   vs   SCBC Cavaliers  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Opals   vs   Jets  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Southwest Hornets Spartans   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Fighting Illini   vs   Red Stars 16B  
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Chique Unique   vs   Red Stars 18B  
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   On Fire Extreme   vs   Obilic 22M Archers  
30/01/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21)   Aces High   vs   Next Supersonics  
31/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWIFT Hustlers   vs   Marvel  
31/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3)   Puzzles   vs   QBC Renegades  
31/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   Black ConXtion   vs   Mighty Chickens  
31/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mounties Team Hardout   vs   Twerkteam  
31/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2)   The 400   vs   Lurchs Monstars  
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Mounties Ninjas   vs   Menai Dawgs  
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Southside Blues   vs   Lurchs Troops  
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Renegades  
01/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   United Baller'z  
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   QBC Chiefs   vs   Huskies  
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Slamina   vs   BY GROUP  
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   On Fire Turtles   vs   Red Stars W1/2  
03/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   MUPPETS   vs   Ggs  
03/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3)   Vawa   vs   Spartans  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Hawkeyes   vs   Unique Thunder  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   SCBC Cavaliers  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Jets   vs   Lurchs Scorchers  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Opals   vs   QBC Chaos  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Red Stars 16B   vs   Obilic 16B  
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Fighting Illini   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Mounties Mayhem   vs   Obilic 22M Archers  
06/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21)   FruitLoops   vs   Next Magic  
07/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 2)   OnTick   vs   Lurchs Monstars  
07/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 2)   Black ConXtion   vs   Twerkteam  
07/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   The 400   vs   Mounties Team Hardout  
07/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3)   Red Dragons   vs   SWIFT Hustlers  
07/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWISHVILLE   vs   Hornets  
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Southside Blues   vs   Menai Dawgs  
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Obilic Knights  
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Red Stars 1389   vs   C & O Cartel  
08/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   LOGOS  
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   BY GROUP   vs   QBC Chiefs  
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Huskies   vs   Red Stars W1/2  
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2)   Renegades   vs   Southwest Hornets  
10/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2)   HelloSwish   vs   Tune squad  
10/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2)   On Fire Sometimes   vs   Big Ballers  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Red Stars 14B   vs   Obilic 14B  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Warriors   vs   SCBC Soldiers  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   QBC Chaos   vs   Jets  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Fighting Illini   vs   Obilic 16B  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Chique Unique   vs   Prodigy  
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lurchs Kings   vs   Notorious Homecomers  
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   CrossRoads   vs   Lurchs Knicks  
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWISHVILLE   vs   Marvel  
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3)   QBC Renegades   vs   The Ligers  
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   Black ConXtion   vs   The 400  
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mighty Chickens   vs   Twerkteam  
14/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2)   OnTick   vs   Mounties Team Hardout  
15/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Menai Dawgs   vs   Obilic Royals  
15/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Mounties Ninjas   vs   Southside Blues  
15/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Obilic Knights   vs   Bankstown Bills  
15/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Custom Cuts   vs   Blazers  
17/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Divas   vs   Huskies  
17/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Baller Sistaz   vs   On Fire Turtles  
17/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   BY GROUP   vs   Red Stars W1/2  
17/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   MUPPETS   vs   Vawa  
17/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3)   The Last Dance   vs   The Play Makers  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Unique Thunder   vs   Spot On Ballers 14B  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Warriors   vs   Obilic 14B  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   Red Stars 14B  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   QBC Heat   vs   Southwest Hornets Rockets  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Chique Unique   vs   Lights Out  
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Red Stars 18B   vs   Southwest Hornets All Stars  
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Red Stars 22M   vs   Obilic 22M Archers  
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mighty Chickens   vs   The 400  
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 2)   Lurchs Monstars   vs   Mounties Team Hardout  
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   OnTick   vs   Black ConXtion  
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWISHVILLE   vs   Red Dragons  
21/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3)   QBC Renegades   vs   SWIFT Hustlers  
22/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Menai Dawgs   vs   C & O Cartel  
22/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Bankstown Bills  
22/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Mounties Ninjas   vs   Obilic Royals  
22/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Qantas Mon  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   BY GROUP   vs   Divas  
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Baller Sistaz   vs   Huskies  
24/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Slamina   vs   Red Stars W1/2  
24/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2)   On Fire Sometimes   vs   Mon'stars  
24/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2)   ZERO   vs   Don't Lie  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Spot On Ballers 14B   vs   FAB Star Hawkeyes  
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Jets   vs   Lurchs Opals  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Warriors   vs   Lurchs Rockets  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Obilic 16B   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Chique Unique  
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lurchs Kings   vs   Red Stars 18B  
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   ENFUEGO   vs   On Fire Extreme  
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWISHVILLE   vs   Puzzles  
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3)   The Ligers   vs   SWIFT Hustlers  
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   Lurchs Monstars   vs   Black ConXtion  
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mighty Chickens   vs   OnTick  
28/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2)   Twerkteam   vs   The 400  
01/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Menai Dawgs   vs   Renegades  
01/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Southside Blues   vs   Obilic Royals  
01/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Red Stars 1389  
01/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Chucks  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Baller Sistaz   vs   BY GROUP  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Slamina   vs   Divas  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   QBC Chiefs   vs   Red Stars W1/2  
03/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   Ggs   vs   The Last Dance  
03/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3)   Spartans   vs   MUPPETS  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Unique Thunder   vs   FAB Star Hawkeyes  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   QBC Chaos   vs   Lurchs Opals  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Scorchers   vs   Jets  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   SCBC Cedars   vs   Notorious Assassins  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   TRIBE 16B   vs   QBC Heat  
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   QBC Thunder   vs   Red Stars 18B  
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Obilic 22M   vs   Mounties Mayhem  
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mighty Chickens   vs   Lurchs Monstars  
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 2)   Black ConXtion   vs   Mounties Team Hardout  
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   OnTick   vs   Twerkteam  
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3)   Hornets   vs   Puzzles  
07/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3)   Marvel   vs   Red Dragons  
08/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Obilic Knights   vs   Menai Dawgs  
08/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Lurchs Troops  
08/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Bankstown Bills   vs   Red Stars 1389  
08/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   Scrambled Legs  
10/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   On Fire Turtles   vs   Huskies  
10/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   QBC Chiefs   vs   Divas  
10/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2)   ZERO   vs   On Fire Sometimes  
10/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2)   Big Ballers   vs   Renegades  
10/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2)   Tune squad   vs   Mon'stars  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Spot On Ballers 14B   vs   Unique Thunder  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   FAB Star Buckeyes   vs   Southwest Hornets Warriors  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Jets   vs   QBC Chaos  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Scorchers   vs   Lurchs Opals  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Chique Unique   vs   Brooklyn Sanity  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Homecomers   vs   Red Stars 18B  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Obilic 22M Archers   vs   On Fire Extreme  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3)   Marvel   vs   Puzzles  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWIFT Hustlers   vs   Hot N Spicy  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   OnTick   vs   The 400  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mighty Chickens   vs   Mounties Team Hardout  
14/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2)   Lurchs Monstars   vs   Twerkteam  
15/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Menai Dawgs  
15/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Southside Blues   vs   Renegades  
15/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Bankstown Bills   vs   Lurchs Troops  
15/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   United Baller'z  
17/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   On Fire Turtles   vs   BY GROUP  
17/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Aces Alstars   vs   Slamina  
17/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2)   Big Ballers   vs   ZERO  
17/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2)   Tune squad   vs   Renegades  
17/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2)   Southwest Hornets   vs   On Fire Sometimes  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 2)   Twerkteam   vs   Mounties Team Hardout  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mighty Chickens   vs   Black ConXtion  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   Lurchs Monstars   vs   The 400  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3)   The Ligers   vs   Hornets  
21/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3)   Red Dragons   vs   Puzzles  
22/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Bankstown Bills   vs   Menai Dawgs  
22/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Southside Blues   vs   Obilic Knights  
22/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Buxton State   vs   Mounties Ninjas  
22/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   RDM  
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Huskies   vs   BY GROUP  
24/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   On Fire Turtles   vs   Slamina  
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Red Stars W1/2   vs   Baller Sistaz  
24/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   Mardi Brahs   vs   The Play Makers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3)   Spartans   vs   Vawa  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3)   Hot N Spicy   vs   SWISHVILLE  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWIFT Hustlers   vs   Hornets  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 2)   Twerkteam   vs   Black ConXtion  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 2)   Lurchs Monstars   vs   OnTick  
28/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 2)   Mounties Team Hardout   vs   The 400  
29/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 1)   Red Stars 1389   vs   Menai Dawgs  
29/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Southside Blues   vs   Buxton State  
29/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Obilic Royals   vs   Obilic Knights  
29/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 2)   Chucks   vs   Custom Cuts  
31/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Divas   vs   Baller Sistaz  
31/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Huskies   vs   Slamina  
31/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Red Stars W1/2   vs   Aces Alstars  
31/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   Spartans   vs   The Last Dance  
31/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3)   Mardi Brahs   vs   MUPPETS  
07/04/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Huskies   vs   QBC Chiefs  
07/04/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   BY GROUP   vs   Slamina  
07/04/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2)   HelloSwish   vs   Big Ballers  
07/04/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2)   Renegades   vs   ZERO  
07/04/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   Tune squad  

YouTube