CRT 1 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 51     QBC Mayhem   def.   Lurchs Opals 10 
23/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) CrossRoads   def. by   SWH Assassins 20 
24/04/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 30     West Sydney Spiders 19   def. by   SWH Dream Team 74 
30/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 50     Lurchs Knicks   def.   SWH Assassins 40 
02/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5) 24     Gold Dinos   def.   JL 21 
02/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5) 60     Best Swishes   def.   Send Noobs 44 
02/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) 53     Mighty Chickens   def. by   Black ConXtion 67 
02/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) 63     Lurchs Monstars   def. by   Mounties Team Hardout 64 
02/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) The Ligers   def. by   Hornets 20 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) 101     Bankstown Bills   def.   Lurchs Troops 55 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 75     Buxton State   def.   Western Sydney Kingsmen 72 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 95     Obilic Knights   def.   Red Stars 76 
03/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) 56     Guards Only   def. by   Jayhawks 59 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 28     QBC Chiefs   def. by   BY GROUP 48 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 28     O.G Airness   def. by   Baller Sistaz 29 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 46     Red Stars W1/2   def.   On Fire Hot Shots 12 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) 41     QBC Trojans   def. by   Dirty Dovas 47 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) 41     Fakers   def.   Bahamas Beach Ballers 29 
07/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 51     Lurchs Powerfish   def. by   Lurchs Slammers 73 
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 34     Next Panthers 19B   def.   West Sydney Spiders 19 28 
09/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) 46     Twerkteam   def.   Hurricanes 26 
09/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) 32     Lechon James   def. by   Hot N Spicy 36 
09/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) 60     Lurchs Monstars   def.   Black ConXtion 43 
09/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) 41     Mounties Team Hardout   def.   Hornets 35 
09/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4) 25     Showtime   def. by   Tequila Shots 40 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) 97     Obilic Knights   def.   C & O Cartel 70 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 103     Buxton State   def.   Red Stars 78 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 84     Bankstown Bills   def. by   Southside Blues 106 
10/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) 81     RDM   def.   Team Charizard 65 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 19     On Fire Hot Shots   def. by   Divas 42 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 32     QBC Chiefs   def. by   Slamina 41 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2) 56     West Sydney Spiders-W2   def.   Don't Lie 49 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) 44     On Fire Sometimes   def. by   Southside Blues Wed 75 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) 55     MUPPETS   vs   Vawa 55 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 55     Spot On Ballers 14B   def. by   Lurchs Rockets 69 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 38     SWH Warriors   def. by   SCBC Crusaders 40 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 29     Obilic 16B   def.   SCBC Redeemers 27 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 35     QBC Heat   def. by   TRIBE 16B 53 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 42     Red Stars 18B   def.   SCBC MaroKnights 40 
14/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 75     Notorious Warriors   def.   Lurchs Lakers 33 
14/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 77     Lurchs Slammers   def.   Lurchs Knicks 26 
16/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) 38     Twerkteam   def.   Hot N Spicy 36 
16/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) 47     QBC Renegades   def. by   OnTick 51 
16/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) 64     Hornets   def. by   Black ConXtion 71 
16/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) 42     Mounties Team Hardout   def. by   The 400 58 
16/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) 37     Lurchs Monstars   def.   Mighty Chickens 20 
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) 83     Western Sydney Kingsmen   def.   Lurchs Troops 65 
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 67     Obilic Royals   def. by   Southside Blues 87 
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 104     Buxton State   def.   C & O Cartel 59 
17/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) 52     Obilic Warriors   def.   LOGOS 41 
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 40     Divas   def. by   BY GROUP 68 
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 40     On Fire Turtles   def.   O.G Airness 35 
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 37     Red Stars W1/2   def. by   Slamina 49 
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) 21     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def. by   Spartans 36 
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) 55     Fakers   def.   Royals 47 
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 20     Lurchs Rockets   def. by   Obilic 14B 62 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 42     Red Stars 14B   def.   SCBC Crusaders 23 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 48     SCBC Redeemers   vs   FAB Star Fighting Illini 48 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 34     Obilic 16B   def. by   TRIBE 16B 88 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 41     Tribe 18B   def.   SCBC MaroKnights 40 
21/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 51     Red Stars 18B   def.   Obilic 18B 44 
21/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 39     Lurchs Knicks   def.   Westside Maurices 14 
23/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) 46     Putback Kings   def. by   OnTick 66 
23/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) 52     Hurricanes   def. by   Mounties Marvel 75 
23/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) 46     Hornets   def. by   Mighty Chickens 53 
23/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) 53     Black ConXtion   def. by   The 400 62 
23/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) 59     Mounties Team Hardout   def. by   SWISHVILLE 64 
24/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) 75     Obilic Royals   def. by   Bankstown Bills 86 
24/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 89     Buxton State   def.   Renegades 79 
24/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 61     Western Sydney Kingsmen   def. by   Southside Blues 86 
24/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) 79     Jayhawks   def.   Qantas Mon 76 
26/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 53     BY GROUP   def.   Baller Sistaz 36 
26/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 29     On Fire Hot Shots   def. by   O.G Airness 47 
26/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 57     Red Stars W1/2   def.   QBC Chiefs 33 
26/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) 40     Vawa   def. by   Don't Lie 46 
26/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) 31     Big Ballers   def. by   Southside Blues Wed 77 
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 44     Spot On Ballers 14B   def.   SCBC Crusaders 24 
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 44     Obilic 14B   def.   SWH Warriors 37 
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 27     FAB Star Fighting Illini   def. by   TRIBE 16B 67 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 13     SCBC Redeemers   def. by   Unique Huskies 39 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 50     SCBC MaroKnights   def.   Obilic 18B 41 
28/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 46     Tribe 18B   def.   Notorious Warriors 44 
28/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 24     Westside Maurices   def. by   Allstar Hippos 38 
30/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) 44     Mounties Marvel   def.   Hot N Spicy 33 
30/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) 60     Notorious Vibing Vipers   def. by   OnTick 76 
30/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) 42     Hornets   def. by   Lurchs Monstars 64 
30/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) 57     Black ConXtion   def.   SWISHVILLE 46 
30/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) 50     The 400   vs   Mighty Chickens 50 
31/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) 64     Lurchs Troops   def. by   C & O Cartel 106 
31/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 89     Buxton State   def.   Obilic Knights 57 
31/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 65     Red Stars   def. by   Southside Blues 98 
31/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) 67     Guards Only   def.   Custom Cuts 65 
02/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) On Fire Hot Shots   def. by   On Fire Turtles 20 
02/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 39     Baller Sistaz   def.   Slamina 36 
02/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 56     BY GROUP   def.   O.G Airness 32 
02/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) 47     QBC Typhoon   def. by   PumpCakes 61 
02/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) 47     Rough Knights   def. by   Fakers 52 
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 32     Spot On Ballers 14B   def.   Obilic 14B 30 
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 34     SWH Warriors   def. by   Red Stars 14B 61 
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) TRIBE 16B   def. by   Unique Huskies 20 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 50     FAB Star Fighting Illini   def. by   QBC Heat 59 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 46     Obilic 18B   def. by   Notorious Warriors 59 
04/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 49     SCBC MaroKnights   def. by   Red Stars 18B 64 
04/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 38     Westside Maurices   def.   SWH Assassins 37 
06/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) 40     Mounties Marvel   vs   Lechon James 40 
06/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) 47     Hot N Spicy   def.   Hornets 34 
06/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) 46     Mighty Chickens   def.   SWISHVILLE 45 
06/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) 71     Black ConXtion   def.   Mounties Team Hardout 59 
06/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) 57     The 400   def.   Lurchs Monstars 45 
07/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) 73     Lurchs Troops   def. by   Renegades 82 
07/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 92     C & O Cartel   def.   Southside Blues 84 
07/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 73     Stretch Fives   def.   Obilic Knights 59 
07/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) 45     LOGOS   def. by   United Baller'z 71 
09/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 50     BY GROUP   def.   On Fire Turtles 23 
09/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 2) 51     Don't Lie   def. by   Renegades 69 
09/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2) 36     Southside Blues Wed   def.   West Sydney Spiders-W2 33 
09/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) 44     Big Ballers   def. by   On Fire Sometimes 54 
09/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) 51     Vawa   def.   ZERO 39 
10/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 77     Cartel 2.0   def.   Drunken State 50 
10/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 72     The Entertainers   def.   Aces M 43 
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 30     Red Stars 14B   def. by   Spot On Ballers 14B 39 
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 23     Obilic 14B   def. by   SCBC Crusaders 50 
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 36     Unique Huskies   def. by   QBC Heat 59 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 70     FAB Star Fighting Illini   def.   Obilic 16B 33 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 43     On Fire Heat   def. by   SWH Spartans 80 
11/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 43     Obilic 18B   def.   Tribe 18B 35 
11/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 69     Lurchs Powerfish   def.   Allstar Hippos 36 
16/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) BY GROUP   def. by   On Fire Hot Shots 20 
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 34     O.G Airness   def. by   QBC Chiefs 42 
16/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 27     Slamina   def.   On Fire Turtles 23 
16/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) 56     Renegades   def.   West Sydney Spiders-W2 43 
16/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) 48     Big Ballers   def. by   MUPPETS 55 
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 36     Lurchs Rockets   def. by   Spot On Ballers 14B 52 
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) 57     SCBC Crusaders   def.   SWH Warriors 34 
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 34     SCBC Soldiers   vs   QBC Delta 34 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) 34     Unique Huskies   def.   Obilic 16B 28 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 45     SCBC MaroKnights   def. by   Notorious Warriors 63 
18/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) 42     Tribe 18B   def. by   Red Stars 18B 57 
18/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 42     SWH Assassins   def. by   Lurchs Powerfish 74 
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 61     Unique Air   def.   Lurchs Units 51 
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 51     Unique Freaks   def.   Unique Fire 41 
19/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 56     SCBC Arise   def.   PRODIGY Bulls 44 
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 39     SWH Dream Team   def.   West Sydney Spiders 19 25 
20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 2) 51     SWISHVILLE   def. by   Lurchs Monstars 59 
20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 2) 52     Mighty Chickens   def.   Mounties Team Hardout 44 
20/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) 64     The 400   def.   OnTick 55 
20/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3) 63     Mounties Marvel   def.   Twerkteam 30 
20/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3) 50     Notorious Vibing Vipers   def. by   Putback Kings 51 
21/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) 65     Stretch Fives   def. by   Buxton State 80 
21/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) 64     Southside Blues   def. by   Renegades 69 
21/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) 52     Red Stars   def. by   Obilic Royals 91 
21/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) 61     Unique 2M   def.   United Baller'z 55 
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 48     QBC Chiefs   def.   On Fire Turtles 40 
23/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 20     Slamina   def.   On Fire Hot Shots
23/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) 48     O.G Airness   def.   Red Stars W1/2 39 
23/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) 49     QBC Typhoon   def.   Royals 40 
23/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) 55     Rough Knights   def.   PumpCakes 49 
25/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) Obilic 14B   vs   Lurchs Rockets
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) SWH Warriors   vs   Spot On Ballers 14B
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) Red Stars 16B   vs   Obilic 16B
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) QBC Heat   vs   SCBC Redeemers
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) Obilic 18B   vs   Red Stars 18B
25/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) SCBC MaroKnights   vs   Tribe 18B
25/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) Lurchs Slammers   vs   Lurchs Powerfish
27/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) Hot N Spicy   vs   Putback Kings
27/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) Lechon James   vs   QBC Renegades
27/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) Black ConXtion   vs   Mighty Chickens
27/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) OnTick   vs   SWISHVILLE
27/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) Mounties Team Hardout   vs   Lurchs Monstars
28/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) Red Stars   vs   Western Sydney Kingsmen
28/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) Southside Blues   vs   Obilic Knights
28/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) Lurchs Troops   vs   Buxton State
28/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) Qantas Mon   vs   Custom Cuts
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) QBC Chiefs   vs   On Fire Hot Shots
30/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) Slamina   vs   BY GROUP
30/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) On Fire Turtles   vs   Red Stars W1/2
30/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) Spartans   vs   PumpCakes
30/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) Rough Knights   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers
04/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) Lechon James   vs   Putback Kings
04/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) QBC Renegades   vs   Twerkteam
04/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) OnTick   vs   Mounties Team Hardout
04/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) Black ConXtion   vs   Lurchs Monstars
04/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) The 400   vs   SWISHVILLE
05/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) Lurchs Troops   vs   Stretch Fives
05/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) Southside Blues   vs   Buxton State
05/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) Bankstown Bills   vs   Obilic Knights
05/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) Blazers   vs   RDM
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) BY GROUP   vs   QBC Chiefs
07/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) On Fire Hot Shots   vs   Red Stars W1/2
07/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 2) Vawa   vs   MUPPETS
07/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) Big Ballers   vs   ZERO
07/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) Southside Blues Wed   vs   On Fire Sometimes
11/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) Putback Kings   vs   Twerkteam
11/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) Mounties Marvel   vs   Hornets
11/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) Black ConXtion   vs   OnTick
11/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) The 400   vs   Mounties Team Hardout
11/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) Mighty Chickens   vs   Lurchs Monstars
12/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) Obilic Knights   vs   Obilic Royals
12/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) Bankstown Bills   vs   Buxton State
12/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) Southside Blues   vs   Stretch Fives
12/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) United Baller'z   vs   Guards Only
14/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) Divas   vs   On Fire Hot Shots
14/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) Baller Sistaz   vs   On Fire Turtles
14/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) BY GROUP   vs   Red Stars W1/2
14/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) Big Ballers   vs   West Sydney Spiders-W2
14/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) Vawa   vs   On Fire Sometimes
16/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) SCBC Crusaders   vs   Spot On Ballers 14B
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) SWH Warriors   vs   Obilic 14B
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) SCBC Redeemers   vs   Obilic 16B
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) TRIBE 16B   vs   QBC Heat
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) Obilic 18B   vs   SCBC MaroKnights
16/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) Notorious Warriors   vs   Tribe 18B
16/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) Lurchs Knicks   vs   Lurchs Slammers
18/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 2) SWISHVILLE   vs   Mounties Team Hardout
18/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 2) Mighty Chickens   vs   OnTick
18/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) The 400   vs   Black ConXtion
18/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3) Notorious Vibing Vipers   vs   Twerkteam
18/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3) Red Dragons   vs   Putback Kings
19/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) Southside Blues   vs   Lurchs Troops
19/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) Obilic Royals   vs   Buxton State
19/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) Bankstown Bills   vs   Stretch Fives
19/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) Blazers   vs   LOGOS
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) BY GROUP   vs   Divas
21/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) O.G Airness   vs   On Fire Turtles
21/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) Slamina   vs   Red Stars W1/2
21/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) Don't Lie   vs   ZERO
21/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) Renegades   vs   On Fire Sometimes
23/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) SCBC Crusaders   vs   Lurchs Rockets
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) Red Stars 14B   vs   SWH Warriors
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) FAB Star Fighting Illini   vs   SCBC Redeemers
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) TRIBE 16B   vs   Obilic 16B
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) Red Stars 18B   vs   SCBC MaroKnights
23/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) Notorious Warriors   vs   Obilic 18B
23/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) Westside Maurices   vs   Lurchs Knicks
25/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) Mounties Marvel   vs   Putback Kings
25/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) Hot N Spicy   vs   Twerkteam
25/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) SWISHVILLE   vs   Black ConXtion
25/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) Mighty Chickens   vs   The 400
25/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) Lurchs Monstars   vs   OnTick
26/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) Red Stars   vs   Obilic Knights
26/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) Western Sydney Kingsmen   vs   Buxton State
26/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) C & O Cartel   vs   Renegades
26/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) Obilic Warriors   vs   RDM
28/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) O.G Airness   vs   On Fire Hot Shots
28/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) Baller Sistaz   vs   BY GROUP
28/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) QBC Chiefs   vs   Red Stars W1/2
28/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) Fakers   vs   Spartans
28/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   QBC Typhoon
30/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) Spot On Ballers 14B   vs   Red Stars 14B
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21) SWH Warriors   vs   Lurchs Rockets
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) TRIBE 16B   vs   FAB Star Fighting Illini
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21) Unique Huskies   vs   SCBC Redeemers
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) Tribe 18B   vs   Obilic 18B
30/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21) Red Stars 18B   vs   Notorious Warriors
30/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) Allstar Hippos   vs   Westside Maurices
01/08/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 2) SWISHVILLE   vs   Mighty Chickens
01/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 2) Mounties Team Hardout   vs   Black ConXtion
01/08/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) Lurchs Monstars   vs   The 400
01/08/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 3) Hot N Spicy   vs   Red Dragons
01/08/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 3) Mounties Marvel   vs   Notorious Vibing Vipers
02/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) Southside Blues   vs   Bankstown Bills
02/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) Red Stars   vs   Buxton State
02/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) Lurchs Troops   vs   Obilic Royals
02/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) Obilic Warriors   vs   Jayhawks
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) QBC Chiefs   vs   Divas
04/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) O.G Airness   vs   BY GROUP
04/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) Slamina   vs   Baller Sistaz
04/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 2) West Sydney Spiders-W2   vs   Vawa
04/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 2) Renegades   vs   Big Ballers
06/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Spot On Ballers 14B   vs   Lurchs Rockets  
06/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   SWH Warriors   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Unique Huskies   vs   TRIBE 16B  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   QBC Heat   vs   FAB Star Fighting Illini  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   On Fire Heat   vs   SCBC Cedars  
06/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 18B   vs   Tribe 18B  
06/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   SWH Assassins   vs   Westside Maurices  
08/08/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 3) QBC Renegades   vs   Putback Kings
08/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 3) Hot N Spicy   vs   Mounties Marvel
08/08/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 2) Lurchs Monstars   vs   SWISHVILLE
08/08/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 2) Mounties Team Hardout   vs   Mighty Chickens
08/08/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) OnTick   vs   The 400
09/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 1) C & O Cartel   vs   Buxton State
09/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 1) Southside Blues   vs   Obilic Royals
09/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 1) Renegades   vs   Obilic Knights
09/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 2) Team Charizard   vs   Jayhawks
11/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) On Fire Turtles   vs   BY GROUP
11/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) QBC Chiefs   vs   Baller Sistaz
11/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 1/2) Red Stars W1/2   vs   Divas
11/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) Fakers   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers
11/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) PumpCakes   vs   Rough Knights
13/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   Obilic 14B  
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Spot On Ballers 14B   vs   SWH Warriors  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   QBC Heat   vs   Unique Huskies  
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Obilic 16B   vs   FAB Star Fighting Illini  
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spartans   vs   SWH Titans  
13/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Tribe 18B   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
13/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Allstar Hippos   vs   Lurchs Powerfish  
20/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Spot On Ballers 14B   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Obilic 14B   vs   SWH Warriors  
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Tribe G2G   vs   SCBC Guardians  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Obilic 16B   vs   Unique Huskies  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   SCBC MaroKnights   vs   Obilic 18B  
20/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Tribe 18B   vs   Notorious Warriors  
20/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Lurchs Powerfish   vs   SWH Assassins  
27/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Rockets   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   SWH Warriors   vs   Red Stars 14B  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Fab Star Cornhuskers   vs   SCBC Soldiers  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   SCBC Redeemers   vs   QBC Heat  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Titans   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
27/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   SCBC MaroKnights   vs   Red Stars 18B  
27/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Lurchs Powerfish   vs   Lurchs Slammers  
03/09/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Obilic 14B   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div1 W21)   Red Stars 14B   vs   Spot On Ballers 14B  
03/09/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   Obilic 16B   vs   SCBC Redeemers  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 W21)   QBC Heat   vs   TRIBE 16B  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Obilic 18B   vs   Tribe 18B  
03/09/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1 W21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Red Stars 18B  
03/09/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Lurchs Slammers   vs   Lurchs Knicks  

YouTube