CRT 4 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 44     Mounties Mayhem   def.   ENFUEGO 24 
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 37     QBC Nova   def.   Shooting Stars
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 21     Lurchs Heat   def. by   FAB Star 13G 22 
17/10/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 57     Lurchs Spurs   def.   Allstar Snaggy 42 
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 58     Red Stars 20M   def.   CrossRoads 52 
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 43     Notorious Opals   def.   FAB Star 13G 16 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 31     Lurchs Heat   def.   Notorious Emeralds 17 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 71     Lurchs Pups   def.   FAB Star Broncs 17 
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 18     QBC Mayhem   def. by   Red Stars 18G 58 
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 4     Shooting Stars   def. by   Lurchs Heat 32 
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 13     Notorious Emeralds   def. by   QBC Nova 23 
31/10/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 51     QBC Typhoon   def.   PRODIGY Bulls 38 
31/10/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 29     Next Magic   def. by   Next Supersonics 41 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 19     Lurchs Diamonds   def.   Tribe 14G 13 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 24     QBC Anarchy   def.   PRODIGY Wildcats 19 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 17     TRIBE 16G   def.   Aces Warriors
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 39     QBC Mayhem   def.   Tribe Flair 12 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 51     Unique Huskies   def.   Tribe G2G 34 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 34     QBC Delta   def. by   SCBC United 55 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 27     ENFUEGO   def. by   Obilic 22M Archers 67 
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 41     Lurchs Cubs   def. by   On Fire Jets 58 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 8     The Hotshots   def. by   Lurchs Heat 37 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 21     Unique Freaks   def. by   FAB Star Spartans 23 
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 41     Unique Air   def.   FAB Star Terrapins 35 
07/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 32     QBC Typhoon   def. by   Aces High 56 
07/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 61     Notorious Stars   def.   Southwest Hornets Storms 60 
08/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 40     G.O.A.T Punchers   def. by   Basket Cases 43 
08/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 26     Celtic Clowns   def. by   Gold Dinos 38 
08/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 43     Not Fast, Just Furious   def. by   X Men 66 
08/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 36     WiiUnfit   def. by   Rugrats 46 
08/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 46     Notorious MixUps   vs   Ricing Suns 46 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 52     Bad Boyz   def. by   Monstars 66 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 61     SMEG   def. by   Versace on the Court 64 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 62     Team Charizard   def. by   Threat 67 
09/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 87     Mounties Tigers   def.   99 Problems 46 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 44     Notorious Dreamers   def.   Lurchs Lass's 33 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 31     Rough Diamonds   def. by   Red Stars W3 39 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 49     Ggs   def. by   Tune squad 55 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 59     Reggae Sharks   def.   3dom 45 
11/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6) 49     Mounties Crayola   def. by   Fadeawayz 52 
12/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 59     Ruzzty Old Boys   def. by   Unique Masters 61 
12/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 54     Runamuk   def. by   Blueys 83 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 34     Lurchs Diamonds   def. by   QBC Anarchy 41 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 14     Red Stars 14G   def.   SCBC Forces
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 28     SCBC Warriors   def.   Aces Warriors 10 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 50     Red Stars 18G   def.   Tribe Flair
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 29     SCBC Cedars   def.   QBC Heat 21 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 68     Brooklyn Sanity   def.   Notorious Warriors 59 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 50     Obilic 22M Archers   def.   On Fire Extreme 45 
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 10     Notorious Pearls   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 67 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 17     Lurchs Heat   def.   SCBC Faith 11 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 58     Unique Harlem Hustle   def.   FAB Star Terrapins 25 
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 38     Notorious Freaks   def. by   Southwest Hornets Dream Team 64 
14/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 69     PRODIGY Bulls   def.   Brgy Showtime 29 
14/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 21     Southwest Hornets Pacers   def. by   Lurchs Pistons 30 
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 36     G.O.A.T Punchers   def. by   Send Noobs 43 
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 55     Gold Dinos   def.   Basket Cases 43 
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 56     Archers U/S   def.   Hoops We Did It Again 36 
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) 60     The Ligers   def. by   Tequila Shots 63 
15/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 37     Showtime   def. by   Juicy Ballers 50 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 74     Phoenix   def.   No Bail Co 67 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 55     Team Charizard   def. by   xQuisite 69 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 53     Threat   def. by   Monstars 62 
16/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 80     Descendants   def.   6ix8ight 62 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5) 33     Reggae Sharks   def. by   Bongo Rollers 44 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5) 55     WZRDs   def.   Broken 26 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5) 65     Mounties Cruisers   def.   3dom 46 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 48     Mardi Brahs   def.   The Play Makers 34 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 53     Fakers   vs   S.Pellegrino 53 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 24     QBC Anarchy   def.   Tribe 14G 12 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 18     Lurchs Diamonds   def. by   PRODIGY Wildcats 32 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 19     SCBC Crusaders   def.   SCBC All Stars 17 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 65     On Fire Hotshots   def.   Tribe Flair
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 49     Lurchs Bears   def.   Blue Knights 36 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 22     Unique Huskies   def.   SCBC United 21 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 43     CrossRoads   def.   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers 28 
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 65     On Fire Jets   def.   Notorious Pearls 26 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 10     Shooting Stars   vs   The Hotshots 10 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 43     Unique Freaks   def. by   Unique Harlem Hustle 52 
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 44     Notorious Hawks   vs   Lurchs Pups 44 
21/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 53     PRODIGY Bulls   def. by   Aces High 57 
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 32     Basket Cases   def. by   Mounties Salt 37 
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 45     Gold Dinos   def.   Send Noobs 42 
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 37     Celtic Clowns   def. by   Rugrats 46 
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 57     X Men   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 50 
22/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 40     Space Pugs   def. by   Notorious Miracles 45 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 51     Bad Boyz   def. by   SMEG 60 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 47     Threat   def. by   Versace on the Court 86 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 63     Monstars   def. by   xQuisite 76 
23/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 48     TAB Birdmen   def. by   NONSTOP 82 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4) 26     The up and unders   def.   Hurricanes 4W 24 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4) 33     Wildcats   def. by   Obilic Women 34 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4) 22     The Troubleshooters   def. by   2 Step 44 
25/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 39     WZRDs   def. by   Xary Warriors 41 
25/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 28     Still Ballin ?   def. by   Bongo Rollers 50 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 25     Tribe 14G   def. by   Lurchs Diamonds 29 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 31     SCBC Angels   def.   SCBC Forces 16 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 13     Notorious Rockets   def. by   Lurchs Nothing but Net 50 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 18     Red Stars 16G   def. by   Westside Warriors 20 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 48     QBC Delta   def.   Blue Knights 36 
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 38     SCBC MaroKnights   def. by   Lurchs Lakers 42 
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) Lights Out   def. by   Lurchs Kings 20 
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 15     SCBC Faith   def.   The Hotshots
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 48     QBC Venus   def.   Lurchs Cubs 42 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 32     On Fire Scorch   def.   Unique Freaks 23 
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 37     Notorious Freaks   def.   Notorious Stars 31 
28/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 20     Brgy Showtime   vs   Allstar Snaggy 20 
28/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 20     Tribe 17B   vs   QBC Supersonics 20 
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 44     Planet Express   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 27 
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 45     After Hours   def.   Notorious Miracles 33 
29/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 38     Mounties Salt   def.   Send Noobs 32 
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 26     Gold Dinos   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 28 
29/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 52     Basket Cases   def. by   Rugrats 58 
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 58     Team Charizard   def.   Phoenix 53 
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 45     xQuisite   def. by   Versace on the Court 55 
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 76     Monstars   def. by   No Bail Co 85 
30/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 56     Descendants   def.   Gamblers 39 
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5) 43     Broken   def. by   Bongo Rollers 49 
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5) 32     Still Ballin ?   vs   Reggae Sharks 32 
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5) 40     3dom   def. by   Xary Warriors 61 
02/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7) 39     Bucket List   def. by   Archers 62 
02/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 46     Mounties Cruisers   def. by   Bahamas Beach Ballers 58 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 34     QBC Anarchy   def.   Lurchs Diamonds 32 
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 22     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   Tribe 14G 16 
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 8     SCBC Forces   def. by   Red Stars 14G 49 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 8     Tribe Flair   def. by   QBC Mayhem 62 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 41     QBC Heat   def. by   Notorious Assassins 43 
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 36     Allstar Hippos   def.   The Maurice's 20 
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 36     On Fire Extreme   def.   Mounties Mayhem 32 
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 12     SCBC Faith   def. by   Notorious Opals 27 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 20     FAB Star 13G   def. by   Lurchs Heat 35 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 56     SCBC Thunder   def.   QBC Phantoms 10 
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 54     Tribe 17B   def.   Southwest Hornets Pacers 35 
05/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 40     PRODIGY Bulls   def.   Next Magic 35 
06/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 79     Rogue   def.   Notorious MixUps 31 
06/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 35     Ricing Suns   def.   WiiUnfit 32 
06/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 52     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   Celtic Clowns 56 
06/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 41     After Hours   def.   Team Extreme 28 
06/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 54     X Men   def.   KOBE 24&8 39 
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 55     Threat   def. by   Bad Boyz 77 
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 58     xQuisite   def.   SMEG 56 
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 59     Versace on the Court   def.   No Bail Co 48 
07/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 63     Buckets   def. by   Rookies 91 
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 40     Lurchs Lass's   def.   Rough Diamonds 39 
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 42     Red Stars W3   def. by   O.G Airness 53 
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 70     MUPPETS   def.   The Last Dance 45 
09/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 43     3dom   def. by   WZRDs 50 
09/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 37     Bongo Rollers   def. by   Xary Warriors 48 
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 42     Notorious Rubies   def.   Aces Titans
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 38     QBC Riot   def.   SCBC Forces
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 47     Westside Warriors   def.   QBC Havoc 27 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 5     Tribe Flair   def. by   Red Stars 18G 86 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 32     QBC Heat   def. by   TRIBE 16B 55 
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 40     Endeavour   def. by   Allstar Hippos 49 
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 45     Lurchs Knicks   def.   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers 19 
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 24     QBC Aurora   def. by   QBC Venus 88 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 40     On Fire Jets   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 55 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 51     Aces Heat   def.   Notorious Hawks 21 
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 31     Lurchs Pistons   def. by   QBC Supersonics 36 
12/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 53     QBC Bolts   def.   Notorious Freaks 40 
13/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 37     Notorious MixUps   def. by   WiiUnfit 41 
13/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 39     Rogue   def.   Celtic Clowns 38 
13/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 47     Ricing Suns   def.   Sync In 42 
13/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 48     Notorious Miracles   def.   Best Swishes 46 
13/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 44     After Hours   def.   Space Pugs 33 
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 61     Versace on the Court   def. by   Phoenix 68 
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 69     No Bail Co   def. by   SMEG 70 
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 69     Monstars   def. by   Team Charizard 73 
14/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 54     99 Problems   def.   Gamblers 40 
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6) 37     Woj Bombers   def. by   Team Salty 57 
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6) 48     Legends Blue   def.   Mounties Crayola 44 
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6) 51     Drifters   def.   QBC Trojans 43 
16/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 40     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def. by   Fakers 50 
16/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 30     Gulag Boys   def. by   BBB 55 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 25     Tribe 14G   def. by   QBC Anarchy 32 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 37     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   Lurchs Diamonds 21 
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 30     Aces Warriors   def.   Notorious Chicks
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 39     Red Stars 18G   def.   QBC Mayhem 10 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 12     Southwest Hornets Clippers   def. by   Unique Huskies 41 
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 11     Notorious Taipans   def. by   Lurchs Bears 57 
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 87     CrossRoads   def.   DeRank Squad 48 
19/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 8     SCBC Faith   def. by   FAB Star 13G 34 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 51     Lurchs Heat   def.   Shooting Stars
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 37     Lurchs Pups   def.   Southwest Hornets Rockets 26 
19/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) Southwest Hornets Dream Team   def. by   Notorious Freaks 20 
19/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 39     Next Magic   def. by   Allstar Snaggy 55 
20/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 58     Best Swishes   def.   Team Extreme 39 
20/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 69     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   Space Pugs 41 
20/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 26     WiiUnfit   def. by   Celtic Clowns 31 
20/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 54     Rogue   def.   Mounties Gummybears 34 
20/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 40     Notorious MixUps   def. by   Sync In 48 
21/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 68     No Bail Co   def.   Bad Boyz 51 
21/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 59     SMEG   def. by   Phoenix 68 
21/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 73     xQuisite   def.   Threat 35 
21/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 57     25sixty   def. by   Rookies 64 
17/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 27     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   WiiUnfit 32 
17/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 51     Ricing Suns   def.   Notorious MixUps 39 
17/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 67     Sync In   def.   Celtic Clowns 32 
17/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 63     Best Swishes   def.   Space Pugs 42 
17/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 43     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def. by   After Hours 55 
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 70     Phoenix   def.   Bad Boyz 57 
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 58     SMEG   def. by   Team Charizard 70 
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 61     Versace on the Court   def.   Monstars 53 
18/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 71     99 Problems   def.   TAB Birdmen 41 
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Notorious Dreamers   vs   Mayhem Angels  
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Rough Diamonds   vs   O.G Airness  
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   MUPPETS   vs   The Play Makers  
20/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6)   Drifters   vs   Fadeawayz  
20/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Bongo Rollers   vs   3dom  
24/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Notorious Miracles   vs   Planet Express  
24/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   After Hours  
24/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Basket Cases   vs   Gold Dinos  
24/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6)   Send Noobs   vs   G.O.A.T Punchers  
24/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6)   Mounties Salt   vs   Not Fast, Just Furious  
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   No Bail Co   vs   xQuisite  
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   Team Charizard  
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   Threat  
25/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Rookies   vs   Descendants  
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Lurchs Lass's   vs   Notorious Dreamers  
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   O.G Airness  
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   The Play Makers   vs   Ggs  
27/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Wildcats   vs   Legends  
27/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   PumpCakes  
28/01/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Cartel 2.0   vs   Runamuk  
28/01/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   The Entertainers   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   QBC Anarchy   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   FAB Star Wolverines   vs   Lurchs Nothing but Net  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   QBC Havoc   vs   Aces Roses  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Titans   vs   SCBC Cedars  
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lights Out   vs   Notorious Homecomers  
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Obilic 22M   vs   Red Stars 22M  
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21)   QBC Nova   vs   SCBC Faith  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Lurchs Heat   vs   The Hotshots  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   SCBC Thunder   vs   Lurchs Pups  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Notorious Freaks   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
30/01/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Pacers   vs   QBC Supersonics  
31/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   Best Swishes  
31/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   X Men   vs   Space Pugs  
31/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   Celtic Clowns  
31/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7)   Ricing Suns   vs   Mounties Gummybears  
31/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7)   Rogue   vs   Sync In  
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Monstars   vs   Bad Boyz  
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Versace on the Court   vs   SMEG  
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   Threat   vs   Team Charizard  
01/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   NONSTOP   vs   Gamblers  
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Lurchs Lass's   vs   O.G Airness  
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Red Stars W3   vs   Mayhem Angels  
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   The Play Makers   vs   Mardi Brahs  
03/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   Bongo Rollers   vs   Reggae Sharks  
03/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Broken   vs   WZRDs  
04/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Lurchs Legends   vs   Aces M  
04/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Unique Masters   vs   Spars  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Diamonds   vs   QBC Anarchy  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   Tribe 14G   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   Lurchs Nothing but Net  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   On Fire Hotshots   vs   QBC Mayhem  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Lurchs Bears   vs   QBC Delta  
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Notorious Spartans   vs   Endeavour  
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   ENFUEGO   vs   Red Stars 22M  
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21)   Notorious Opals   vs   QBC Nova  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   SCBC Faith   vs   Lurchs Heat  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Fire   vs   Unique Freaks  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   QBC Supersonics   vs   Tribe 17B  
06/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21)   Lurchs Spurs   vs   Allstar Snaggy  
07/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   KOBE 24&8  
07/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   After Hours   vs   X Men  
07/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   Sync In  
07/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7)   Rogue   vs   Ricing Suns  
07/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   Mounties Gummybears  
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   Team Charizard  
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   No Bail Co   vs   Phoenix  
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   Versace on the Court   vs   Bad Boyz  
08/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   TAB Birdmen   vs   Buckets  
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6)   Drifters   vs   Team Salty  
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6)   Legends Blue   vs   QBC Trojans  
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6)   Woj Bombers   vs   Fadeawayz  
10/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   S.Pellegrino   vs   BBB  
10/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   PumpCakes  
11/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
11/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Lurchs Legends   vs   QBC Dolphins  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   QBC Anarchy   vs   Tribe 14G  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Diamonds   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Notorious Rockets   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Red Stars 16G   vs   Aces Roses  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Rockets   vs   Southwest Hornets Titans  
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Notorious Taipans   vs   Tribe G2G  
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Lights Out  
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21)   The Hotshots   vs   Shooting Stars  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Lurchs Heat   vs   Notorious Opals  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Air   vs   On Fire Scorch  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   QBC Bolts   vs   Notorious Stars  
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   Rogue  
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   Ricing Suns  
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Mounties Gummybears  
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   Notorious Miracles   vs   Space Pugs  
14/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   KOBE 24&8  
15/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Versace on the Court   vs   Threat  
15/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   SMEG   vs   Bad Boyz  
15/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   Monstars  
15/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   Rookies  
17/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Notorious Dreamers   vs   Red Stars W3  
17/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4)   Fakers   vs   BBB  
17/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4)   S.Pellegrino   vs   Gulag Boys  
17/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   Mounties Cruisers  
17/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Xary Warriors   vs   3dom  
18/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Penetrators  
18/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Runamuk   vs   Spars  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   SCBC Angels   vs   SCBC Forces  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   PRODIGY Wildcats   vs   QBC Anarchy  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   TRIBE 16G   vs   SCBC Warriors  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   QBC Mayhem   vs   Red Stars 18G  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   SCBC Cedars   vs   SCBC Santinos  
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Notorious Homecomers  
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   ENFUEGO   vs   Obilic 22M  
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21)   FAB Star 13G   vs   Notorious Emeralds  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Lurchs Heat   vs   QBC Nova  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Fire   vs   FAB Star Terrapins  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   SCBC Sanctus   vs   Tribe 17B  
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Hoops We Did It Again  
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4)   Archers U/S   vs   Mounties Angeles  
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4)   Putback Kings   vs   Juicy Ballers  
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   Notorious Miracles   vs   After Hours  
21/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   Team Extreme   vs   Space Pugs  
22/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   Team Charizard  
22/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   SMEG   vs   Threat  
22/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   No Bail Co   vs   Monstars  
22/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   99 Problems   vs   NONSTOP  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Notorious Dreamers   vs   HOTSHOTS  
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Rough Diamonds   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
24/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   Ggs   vs   Vawa  
24/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   Notorious Gators   vs   Dirty Dovas  
24/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   S.Pellegrino  
25/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Blueys   vs   QBC Dolphins  
25/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Unique Masters   vs   Lurchs Legends  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   SCBC Forces   vs   Red Stars 14G  
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   Aces Titans   vs   SCBC Believers  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   QBC Havoc   vs   Red Stars 16G  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   Red Stars 18G   vs   On Fire Hotshots  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Notorious Assassins   vs   QBC Heat  
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Southwest Hornets Lakers   vs   Lurchs Scorpions  
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Obilic 22M Archers   vs   Obilic 22M  
27/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21)   QBC Nova   vs   Shooting Stars  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Notorious Opals   vs   SCBC Faith  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Air   vs   Unique Fire  
27/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Notorious Stars   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   WiiUnfit  
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7)   Mounties Gummybears   vs   Rogue  
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Sync In   vs   Notorious MixUps  
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Archers U/S  
28/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4)   Tequila Shots   vs   Hoops We Did It Again  
01/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   SMEG   vs   xQuisite  
01/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   Threat  
01/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   No Bail Co   vs   Versace on the Court  
01/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   NONSTOP  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   HOTSHOTS  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Rough Diamonds   vs   Notorious Dreamers  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   Mardi Brahs   vs   Vawa  
03/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   Broken  
03/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Bongo Rollers  
04/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Spars   vs   Penetrators  
04/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Blueys   vs   Lurchs Legends  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   QBC Anarchy   vs   Lurchs Diamonds  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   PRODIGY Wildcats   vs   Tribe 14G  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   Notorious Chicks   vs   TRIBE 16G  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   Tribe Flair   vs   Red Stars 18G  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Cavaliers   vs   On Fire Heat  
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lights Out   vs   Southwest Hornets All Stars  
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   ENFUEGO   vs   Obilic 22M Archers  
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21)   QBC Nova   vs   The Hotshots  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Notorious Opals   vs   FAB Star 13G  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Freaks   vs   Unique Air  
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Avengers   vs   Notorious Freaks  
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Space Pugs   vs   After Hours  
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   KOBE 24&8   vs   Planet Express  
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   Ricing Suns  
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Sync In  
07/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   Mounties Gummybears  
08/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   Versace on the Court  
08/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   xQuisite  
08/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   Monstars  
08/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Descendants   vs   TAB Birdmen  
10/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Red Stars W3   vs   HOTSHOTS  
10/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   Rough Diamonds  
10/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   The Play Makers   vs   MUPPETS  
10/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   Fakers  
10/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
11/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Blueys   vs   Unique Masters  
11/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Runamuk   vs   Lurchs Legends  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   Tribe 14G   vs   QBC Anarchy  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   QBC Riot   vs   SCBC Forces  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Aces Roses   vs   Red Stars 16G  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   Red Stars 18G   vs   QBC Mayhem  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Titans   vs   QBC Heat  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Southwest Hornets All Stars  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Mounties Mayhem   vs   ENFUEGO  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21)   FAB Star 13G   vs   SCBC Faith  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Shooting Stars   vs   Lurchs Heat  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   Unique Fire  
13/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Pacers   vs   SCBC Sanctus  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Ricing Suns  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   Rogue  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Sync In   vs   Mounties Gummybears  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Juicy Ballers  
14/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4)   Putback Kings   vs   Tequila Shots  
15/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   No Bail Co  
15/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   SMEG  
15/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   Versace on the Court  
15/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Gamblers   vs   Mounties Tigers  
17/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Notorious Dreamers   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
17/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   Mayhem Angels  
17/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   Spartans   vs   Mardi Brahs  
17/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   Xary Warriors   vs   Broken  
17/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Reggae Sharks   vs   3dom  
18/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Spars   vs   Cartel 2.0  
18/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Lurchs Legends  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   X Men   vs   Notorious Miracles  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Space Pugs   vs   Best Swishes  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Gold Dinos   vs   Send Noobs  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6)   Basket Cases   vs   Mounties Salt  
21/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Rugrats  
22/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Threat   vs   No Bail Co  
22/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Monstars   vs   Versace on the Court  
22/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   SMEG  
22/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Buckets   vs   25sixty  
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
24/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   Red Stars W3  
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   Ggs   vs   MUPPETS  
24/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The Troubleshooters   vs   Wildcats  
24/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   Gulag Boys  
25/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Spars  
25/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Blueys   vs   Runamuk  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6)   Mounties Salt   vs   Send Noobs  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6)   Basket Cases   vs   Rugrats  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Gold Dinos   vs   G.O.A.T Punchers  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   After Hours   vs   Best Swishes  
28/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   X Men   vs   Team Extreme  
29/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Threat   vs   Phoenix  
29/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   Bad Boyz  
29/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   No Bail Co  
29/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Descendants   vs   Rookies  
31/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Red Stars W3   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
31/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   HOTSHOTS  
31/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   The Play Makers   vs   Vawa  
31/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Xary Warriors  
31/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   Bongo Rollers  
07/04/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5)   Broken   vs   Bongo Rollers  
07/04/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   Reggae Sharks  
07/04/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   Xary Warriors  
07/04/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   Gulag Boys   vs   S.Pellegrino  
07/04/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Fakers  

YouTube