CRT 7 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 10     Notorious Timberwolves   def. by   FAB Star Chaparrals 17 
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 26     Notorious Sapphires   def.   Notorious Crystals
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 2     Notorious Thundercats   def. by   SCBC Glory 50 
17/10/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 33     FAB Star Broncs   def. by   Southwest Hornets Bulls 41 
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 18     DeRank Squad   def. by   Lurchs Lions 42 
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 36     Red Stars 11B   def.   Unique Ballers 18 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 23     Lurchs Pink Ball   vs   Notorious Sapphires 23 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21) 19     QBC Nova   def.   The Hotshots
24/10/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 31     SCBC Glory   def.   Obilic 13B 24 
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) Unique Ballers   def. by   QBC Falcons 20 
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 5     Notorious Crystals   def. by   Lurchs Pink Ball 28 
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21) 19     FAB Star 13G   def.   SCBC Faith 10 
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 8     Unique Flyers   def. by   Southwest Hornets Bulls 58 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 15     Red Stars 12B   def. by   Notorious Wildcats 30 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 35     Southwest Hornets Heat   def.   FAB Star Boilermakers 14 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 1     SCBC Believers   def. by   Aces Titans 10 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 18     SCBC All Stars   def.   Lurchs Nothing but Net 16 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 33     Southwest Hornets Lakers   def.   Aces Voltage 30 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 23     The Maurice's   def. by   Allstar Hippos 54 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 34     Notorious Spartans   def. by   Southwest Hornets Spurs 52 
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 33     QBC Falcons   def.   Red Stars 11B 24 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 3     Notorious Crystals   def. by   Notorious Sapphires 28 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21) 38     Notorious Opals   def.   Notorious Emeralds 19 
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 18     FAB Star Broncs   def. by   SCBC Glory 37 
07/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 34     Notorious Hawks   def.   Southwest Hornets Rockets 28 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6) 56     NONSTOP   def.   Shooting Blanks 37 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6) 62     Moguls   def.   Legendary 46 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6) 61     Grass Cutters   def.   Notorious All Stars 56 
09/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6) 45     GLOBO GYM   def. by   Saints 59 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 7) 35     Notorious Gators   def. by   Benchwarmers 45 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 7) 38     Team Salty   def. by   Dirty Dovas 42 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8) 28     Notorious Masterminds   def. by   The Originals 48 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 26     Red Stars 12B   def.   SCBC Dreamers
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 28     Obilic 12B   def.   FAB Star Boilermakers 15 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 21     Southwest Hornets Jayhawks   def.   Lurchs Nothing but Net 20 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 14     On Fire Comets   def. by   SCBC All Stars 17 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 20     Panania Panthers   def. by   Southwest Hornets Lakers 62 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 18     SCBC Gladiators   def. by   Aces Voltage 35 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 19     The Maurice's   def. by   Endeavour 22 
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 7     Unique Ballers   def. by   Notorious Timberwolves 26 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 6     Shooting Stars   def. by   Notorious Emeralds 21 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21) 14     QBC Nova   def. by   Notorious Opals 35 
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 24     Southwest Hornets Rockets   def. by   Southwest Hornets Ballers 35 
14/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 14     QBC Phantoms   def. by   Aces Heat 61 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6) 86     NONSTOP   def.   Notorious All Stars 57 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6) 68     GLOBO GYM   def.   Comets 49 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6) 65     Moguls   def.   Saints 52 
16/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6) 62     Legendary   def. by   Shooting Blanks 79 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4) 45     The Troubleshooters   def. by   Wildcats 54 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4) 16     The up and unders   def. by   Obilic Women 41 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4) 33     Legends   def.   2 Step 27 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8) 66     Wolf Pack   def.   Troopers 42 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7) Benchwarmers   def. by   Dirty Dovas 20 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 11     SCBC Dreamers   def. by   Notorious Wildcats 37 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 15     Southwest Hornets Heat   def. by   On Fire Ninjas 26 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 6     SCBC Defenders   def. by   Aces Titans 17 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 24     On Fire Comets   def. by   Lurchs Nothing but Net 26 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 32     Lurchs Scorpions   def.   SCBC Gladiators 21 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 38     Allstar Hippos   def.   Notorious Spartans 30 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 38     Southwest Hornets Spurs   def. by   Endeavour 39 
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 26     FAB Star Chaparrals   def. by   QBC Falcons 45 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 8     Notorious Emeralds   def. by   SCBC Faith 14 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21) 33     FAB Star 13G   def.   QBC Nova 17 
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 28     FAB Star Golden Gophers   def.   Obilic 13B 20 
21/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 52     Southwest Hornets Ballers   def.   SCBC Thunder 20 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6) 66     Shooting Blanks   def.   Saints 56 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6) 48     6ix8ight   def. by   Grass Cutters 85 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6) 68     Legendary   def.   Notorious All Stars 30 
23/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6) 50     Moguls   def. by   Comets 74 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5) 22     Mums On Fire   def.   Re-United 20 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5) 30     Notorious Flames   def.   Misprints 27 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5) 47     BANANAZ   def.   Notorious Diamonds 16 
25/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7) 53     Notorious Gators   def. by   The Semi Pro's 61 
25/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7) 38     Dirty Dovas   def.   Bucket List 31 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 16     SCBC Knights   def.   SCBC Genesis
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 11     FAB Star Boilermakers   def. by   SCBC Dreamers 18 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 41     Notorious Rubies   def.   SCBC Defenders
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 20     TRIBE 16G   vs   SCBC Warriors 20 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 41     Lurchs Scorpions   def.   Aces Voltage 25 
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 13     Southwest Hornets Clippers   def. by   SCBC United 58 
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 22     Endeavour   def.   Notorious Spartans 19 
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 16     Notorious Kings   def.   Unique Ballers 10 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 14     Notorious Emeralds   def. by   FAB Star 13G 37 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21) 54     Notorious Opals   def.   Shooting Stars
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 5     Unique Flyers   def. by   FAB Star Broncs 42 
28/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 20     Southwest Hornets Ballers   vs   Lurchs Pups 20 
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6) 50     Shooting Blanks   def. by   Comets 52 
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6) 48     Moguls   def.   GLOBO GYM 45 
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6) 92     Saints   def.   Notorious All Stars 57 
30/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6) 74     Legendary   def.   Grass Cutters 71 
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4) 37     Obilic Women   def.   2 Step 22 
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4) 34     Wildcats   def. by   Hurricanes 4W 48 
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 8) 57     Air ballers   def.   Fineapples 43 
02/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8) 31     The Originals   def. by   Wolf Pack 54 
02/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8) 49     Kawhi Me a River   def.   Troopers 40 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 15     FAB Star Boilermakers   def. by   Red Stars 12B 48 
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 21     Notorious Wildcats   def.   Obilic 12B 15 
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 31     SCBC Crusaders   def.   Lurchs Nothing but Net 26 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 19     Aces Warriors   def.   TRIBE 16G 14 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 35     SCBC United   def.   Southwest Hornets Cavaliers 24 
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 70     Southwest Hornets Clippers   def.   Notorious Taipans 25 
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) Lurchs Lions   def. by   Heat Check 20 
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 9     FAB Star Chaparrals   def. by   Lurchs Nuggetts 26 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 7     The Hotshots   def. by   Notorious Emeralds 14 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21) 10     Shooting Stars   def. by   QBC Nova 58 
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 5     Notorious Thundercats   def. by   SCBC Glory 56 
05/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 41     Southwest Hornets Ballers   def.   Notorious Hawks 32 
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6) 58     Notorious All Stars   def. by   Comets 76 
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6) 72     Legendary   def.   6ix8ight 24 
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6) 61     Saints   def.   Grass Cutters 43 
07/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6) 58     Shooting Blanks   def.   GLOBO GYM 42 
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 7) 58     Archers   def.   The Semi Pro's 52 
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 7) 45     Bucket List   def.   On 3 35 
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 7) 59     Dirty Dovas   def.   Notorious Gators 57 
09/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6) 40     Drifters   def. by   Legends Blue 46 
09/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6) 42     Woj Bombers   def. by   Mounties Crayola 53 
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 10     SCBC Genesis   def. by   SCBC Legends 13 
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 22     FAB Star Boilermakers   def. by   On Fire Ninjas 31 
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 40     Southwest Hornets Cavaliers   def.   Notorious Taipans 16 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 42     Unique Huskies   def.   Blue Knights 29 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 45     Notorious Cruisers   def.   Aces Voltage 33 
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 27     Lurchs Scorpions   def. by   Southwest Hornets Lakers 49 
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 49     DeRank Squad   def. by   Heat Check 91 
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 23     Notorious Kings   def. by   Red Stars 11B 26 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 12     Notorious Emeralds   def. by   Lurchs Heat 32 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21) 24     FAB Star 13G   def.   Notorious Opals 19 
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 27     SCBC Thunder   def. by   Southwest Hornets Rockets 38 
12/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 48     Lurchs Pups   def.   QBC Phantoms 22 
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6) 77     Saints   def.   6ix8ight 56 
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6) 47     Shooting Blanks   def. by   Moguls 63 
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6) 48     Notorious All Stars   def. by   GLOBO GYM 54 
14/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6) 57     Comets   def.   Grass Cutters 45 
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4) 39     Obilic Women   def.   The Troubleshooters 25 
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4) 40     2 Step   def.   The up and unders 28 
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4) 22     Hurricanes 4W   def. by   Legends 23 
16/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8) 19     Kawhi Me a River   def. by   The Originals 28 
16/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8) 46     Fineapples   def. by   Wolf Pack 60 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 27     On Fire Ninjas   def.   SCBC Dreamers 15 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 35     Obilic 12B   def.   Southwest Hornets Heat 15 
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 10     Aces Titans   def. by   SCBC Defenders 14 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 16     SCBC Blazes   def. by   On Fire Comets 22 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 37     Aces Voltage   vs   Southwest Hornets Lakers 37 
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 32     Southwest Hornets Spurs   def. by   Allstar Hippos 35 
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 29     Endeavour   def.   The Maurice's 19 
19/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 28     Lurchs Nuggetts   def.   Notorious Timberwolves
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 34     Notorious Opals   def.   The Hotshots
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21) 13     QBC Nova   def. by   Notorious Emeralds 14 
19/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 18     Unique Flyers   vs   Obilic 13B 18 
19/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 44     Aces Heat   def.   Southwest Hornets Ballers 32 
21/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Grass Cutters   vs   GLOBO GYM  
21/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   Comets   vs   6ix8ight  
21/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   Saints   vs   Legendary  
21/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   Notorious All Stars   vs   Moguls  
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Grass Cutters   vs   Moguls  
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   Comets   vs   Legendary  
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   Notorious All Stars   vs   Shooting Blanks  
18/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   GLOBO GYM   vs   6ix8ight  
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Diamonds   vs   Mums On Fire  
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Vets   vs   Notorious Flames  
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Misprints   vs   BANANAZ  
20/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   Archers   vs   Dirty Dovas  
20/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   The Semi Pro's   vs   Benchwarmers  
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   6ix8ight   vs   Moguls  
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   GLOBO GYM   vs   Legendary  
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   Grass Cutters   vs   Shooting Blanks  
25/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   Comets   vs   Saints  
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Mums On Fire   vs   Vets  
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   BANANAZ   vs   Notorious Flames  
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 8)   Kawhi Me a River   vs   Fineapples  
27/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Air ballers   vs   Wolf Pack  
27/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   The Originals   vs   Notorious Masterminds  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Notorious Wildcats   vs   Red Stars 12B  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Boilermakers   vs   Southwest Hornets Heat  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   QBC Riot   vs   Red Stars 14G  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Southwest Hornets Lakers   vs   Panania Panthers  
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Endeavour   vs   Southwest Hornets Spurs  
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   vs   CrossRoads  
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Red Stars 11B   vs   QBC Falcons  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Notorious Emeralds   vs   Notorious Opals  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21)   Shooting Stars   vs   FAB Star 13G  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21)   Unique Flyers   vs   Notorious Thundercats  
30/01/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Ballers   vs   QBC Phantoms  
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Legendary   vs   Moguls  
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   Saints   vs   GLOBO GYM  
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   Shooting Blanks   vs   6ix8ight  
01/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   Notorious All Stars   vs   Grass Cutters  
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 7)   Archers   vs   On 3  
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 7)   Dirty Dovas   vs   Benchwarmers  
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 7)   Bucket List   vs   Notorious Gators  
03/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6)   Woj Bombers   vs   QBC Trojans  
03/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   Drifters   vs   Mounties Crayola  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Boilermakers   vs   Obilic 12B  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   SCBC Dreamers   vs   Red Stars 12B  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   SCBC Believers   vs   SCBC Defenders  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   SCBC Gladiators   vs   Lurchs Scorpions  
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Aces Voltage   vs   Panania Panthers  
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   The Maurice's   vs   Southwest Hornets Spurs  
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   Unique Ballers  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Notorious Emeralds   vs   Shooting Stars  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21)   FAB Star 13G   vs   The Hotshots  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21)   SCBC Glory   vs   Southwest Hornets Bulls  
06/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Aces Heat   vs   QBC Phantoms  
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Saints   vs   Moguls  
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   Notorious All Stars   vs   6ix8ight  
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   Comets   vs   GLOBO GYM  
08/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   Shooting Blanks   vs   Legendary  
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Obilic Women   vs   Wildcats  
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   2 Step   vs   The Troubleshooters  
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Hurricanes 4W   vs   The up and unders  
10/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Troopers   vs   The Originals  
10/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   Fineapples   vs   Notorious Masterminds  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   SCBC Dreamers   vs   Notorious Wildcats  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Southwest Hornets Heat   vs   On Fire Ninjas  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   SCBC Defenders   vs   Aces Titans  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   Notorious Chicks   vs   TRIBE 16G  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Notorious Cruisers   vs   Panania Panthers  
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Lurchs Bears   vs   Unique Huskies  
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Allstar Hippos   vs   Endeavour  
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   QBC Falcons   vs   FAB Star Chaparrals  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   SCBC Faith   vs   Notorious Emeralds  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21)   QBC Nova   vs   FAB Star 13G  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21)   SCBC Glory   vs   Unique Flyers  
13/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Pups   vs   Notorious Hawks  
15/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Comets   vs   Moguls  
15/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   Notorious All Stars   vs   Legendary  
15/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   Saints   vs   Shooting Blanks  
15/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   Grass Cutters   vs   6ix8ight  
17/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4)   2 Step   vs   Obilic Women  
17/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Legends   vs   The Troubleshooters  
17/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Hurricanes 4W   vs   Wildcats  
17/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   On 3   vs   Benchwarmers  
17/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   Archers   vs   Bucket List  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Red Stars 12B   vs   On Fire Ninjas  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Southwest Hornets Heat   vs   Notorious Wildcats  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   On Fire Comets  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   Notorious Chicks   vs   Aces Warriors  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Notorious Assassins   vs   Southwest Hornets Titans  
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   The Maurice's   vs   Allstar Hippos  
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Notorious Spartans   vs   Southwest Hornets Spurs  
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Unique Ballers   vs   Notorious Kings  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   The Hotshots   vs   SCBC Faith  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21)   Shooting Stars   vs   Notorious Opals  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21)   Obilic 13B   vs   SCBC Glory  
20/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   QBC Phantoms   vs   Southwest Hornets Rockets  
22/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Comets   vs   Shooting Blanks  
22/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   GLOBO GYM   vs   Moguls  
22/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   Grass Cutters   vs   Legendary  
22/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   Notorious All Stars   vs   Saints  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The up and unders   vs   Wildcats  
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Hurricanes 4W   vs   2 Step  
24/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 8)   Notorious Masterminds   vs   Air ballers  
24/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Fineapples   vs   Troopers  
24/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   Wolf Pack   vs   Kawhi Me a River  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Red Stars 12B   vs   FAB Star Boilermakers  
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Obilic 12B   vs   Notorious Wildcats  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   SCBC Warriors   vs   Notorious Chicks  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Blue Knights   vs   Notorious Taipans  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   SCBC United   vs   QBC Delta  
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Allstar Hippos   vs   Southwest Hornets Spurs  
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   vs   Heat Check  
27/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Lurchs Nuggetts   vs   FAB Star Chaparrals  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Lurchs Heat   vs   FAB Star 13G  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21)   Notorious Emeralds   vs   The Hotshots  
27/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21)   Unique Flyers   vs   Southwest Hornets Bulls  
27/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Pups   vs   Aces Heat  
01/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Comets   vs   Notorious All Stars  
01/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   6ix8ight   vs   Legendary  
01/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   Grass Cutters   vs   Saints  
01/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   GLOBO GYM   vs   Shooting Blanks  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 7)   On 3   vs   The Semi Pro's  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 7)   Notorious Gators   vs   Archers  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 7)   Benchwarmers   vs   Bucket List  
03/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6)   Mounties Crayola   vs   Legends Blue  
03/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   Team Salty   vs   Woj Bombers  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Obilic 12B   vs   SCBC Dreamers  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Red Stars 12B   vs   Southwest Hornets Heat  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   Notorious Rubies   vs   Aces Titans  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Lurchs Nothing but Net   vs   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   SCBC Gladiators   vs   Notorious Cruisers  
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Spurs   vs   Endeavour  
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Lurchs Knicks   vs   Heat Check  
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Red Stars 11B   vs   Notorious Kings  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Lurchs Heat   vs   Notorious Emeralds  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21)   Shooting Stars   vs   SCBC Faith  
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21)   FAB Star Broncs   vs   Notorious Thundercats  
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   QBC Phantoms   vs   Lurchs Pups  
08/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Moguls   vs   Shooting Blanks  
08/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   GLOBO GYM   vs   Notorious All Stars  
08/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   6ix8ight   vs   Saints  
08/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   Grass Cutters   vs   Comets  
10/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The up and unders   vs   Legends  
10/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Wildcats   vs   2 Step  
10/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The Troubleshooters   vs   Hurricanes 4W  
10/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Notorious Masterminds   vs   Wolf Pack  
10/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   Air ballers   vs   Troopers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   On Fire Ninjas   vs   SCBC Dreamers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Obilic 12B   vs   Southwest Hornets Heat  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   Notorious Chicks   vs   Aces Warriors  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC All Stars   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Panania Panthers   vs   Southwest Hornets Lakers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Endeavour   vs   Notorious Spartans  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Spurs   vs   The Maurice's  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   Lurchs Nuggetts  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   The Hotshots   vs   Notorious Opals  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G S21)   Notorious Emeralds   vs   QBC Nova  
13/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21)   Obilic 13B   vs   Unique Flyers  
13/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Ballers   vs   Aces Heat  
15/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Moguls   vs   Notorious All Stars  
15/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   GLOBO GYM   vs   Grass Cutters  
15/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   6ix8ight   vs   Comets  
15/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   Legendary   vs   Saints  
17/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The up and unders   vs   The Troubleshooters  
17/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Hurricanes 4W   vs   Obilic Women  
17/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Legends   vs   Wildcats  
17/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   On 3   vs   Dirty Dovas  
17/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   Notorious Gators   vs   Benchwarmers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Vets   vs   Notorious Diamonds  
24/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   BANANAZ   vs   Mums On Fire  
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 8)   Notorious Masterminds   vs   Kawhi Me a River  
24/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Wolf Pack   vs   Troopers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   The Originals   vs   Air ballers  
29/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 6)   Moguls   vs   6ix8ight  
29/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 6)   Legendary   vs   GLOBO GYM  
29/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 6)   Saints   vs   Comets  
29/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 6)   Shooting Blanks   vs   Grass Cutters  
31/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 7)   Notorious Gators   vs   The Semi Pro's  
31/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 7)   Benchwarmers   vs   Archers  
31/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 7)   Dirty Dovas   vs   Bucket List  
31/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Notorious Masterminds   vs   Fineapples  
31/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   Team Salty   vs   Drifters  
07/04/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Mums On Fire   vs   Misprints  
07/04/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Obilic Women   vs   2 Step  
07/04/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Wildcats   vs   Hurricanes 4W  
07/04/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Air ballers   vs   Fineapples  
07/04/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   Kawhi Me a River   vs   Troopers  

YouTube