CRT 3 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 50     Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   def.   Lurchs Lions 35 
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 15     Notorious Pearls   def. by   On Fire Jets 63 
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 11     QBC Aurora   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 30 
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 83     Lurchs Pups   def.   FAB Star Golden Gophers 28 
17/10/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 50     Aces High   def.   PRODIGY Bulls 44 
17/10/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 66     QBC Typhoon   def.   Brgy Showtime 39 
23/10/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 22     Red Stars 18G   def. by   On Fire Hotshots 37 
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 50     Red Stars 22M   def.   ENFUEGO 32 
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 44     QBC Aurora   def.   Notorious Pearls 20 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 34     Lurchs Cubs   def. by   QBC Venus 68 
24/10/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 40     QBC Typhoon   def.   PRODIGY Bulls 25 
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 87     On Fire Hotshots   def.   Tribe Flair 13 
30/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 43     CrossRoads   def.   Lurchs Knicks 30 
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 32     Notorious Pearls   def. by   QBC Venus 80 
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 60     On Fire Jets   def.   QBC Aurora 42 
31/10/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 49     Allstar Snaggy   def. by   Aces High 91 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 31     SCBC Soldiers   def.   FAB Star Buckeyes 20 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 24     Notorious Rockets   def. by   FAB Star Wolverines 55 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 36     Southwest Hornets Warriors   def.   Red Stars 14B 30 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 44     On Fire Hotshots   def.   Red Stars 18G 22 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 32     SCBC Cedars   def. by   Southwest Hornets Titans 46 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 47     QBC Thunder   def. by   Notorious Homecomers 51 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 46     Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   def.   Lurchs Knicks 37 
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 88     QBC Venus   def.   QBC Aurora 52 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 9     SCBC Faith   def. by   QBC Nova 17 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 49     Unique Harlem Hustle   def.   On Fire Scorch 33 
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 47     Notorious Freaks   vs   QBC Bolts 47 
07/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 45     FruitLoops   def. by   PRODIGY Bulls 52 
07/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 59     Southwest Hornets Dream Team   def.   Lurchs Avengers 50 
08/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4) 61     Showtime   def.   The Ligers 46 
08/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4) 59     Archers U/S   def.   Tequila Shots 48 
08/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 62     Mounties Angeles   def.   Juicy Ballers 28 
08/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 29     KOBE 24&8   def.   After Hours 26 
08/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 45     Best Swishes   def. by   Lurchs Avengers U/S 46 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 101     Chucks   def.   United Baller'z 59 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 65     LOGOS   def.   Scrambled Legs 53 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 55     Blazers   def.   Custom Cuts 52 
09/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 74     WolfPack   def.   After Hours - MON 57 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 37     O.G Airness   def. by   Mayhem Angels 40 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4) 36     PumpCakes   def. by   BBB 52 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 7) 58     The Semi Pro's   def.   Bucket List 31 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 34     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def.   Gulag Boys 28 
11/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 26     WZRDs   def. by   Mounties Cruisers 32 
12/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 44     Spars   def. by   QBC Team Wolves 63 
12/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 67     Penetrators   def.   Lurchs Legends 42 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 29     Red Stars Magic 14B   def. by   FAB Star Wolverines 31 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 19     Tribe 14G   def.   PRODIGY Wildcats 16 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 37     Red Stars 16G   def.   QBC Havoc 32 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 39     On Fire Hotshots   def.   QBC Mayhem
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 31     Obilic 16B   def.   SCBC MaroKnights 21 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 27     Prodigy   def. by   Lurchs Kings 81 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 39     Lurchs Lions   def. by   Lurchs Knicks 44 
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 51     On Fire Jets   def. by   QBC Venus 56 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 3     The Hotshots   def. by   FAB Star 13G 29 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 38     Unique Freaks   def. by   Unique Fire 39 
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 27     Notorious Stars   def. by   Lurchs Avengers 60 
14/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 39     Next Supersonics   def.   Allstar Snaggy 25 
14/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 46     QBC Bolts   def. by   Tribe 17B 50 
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 41     Not Fast, Just Furious   def. by   Ricing Suns 49 
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 25     WiiUnfit   def. by   Rogue 34 
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 65     X Men   def.   Rugrats 41 
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 34     Sync In   def. by   After Hours 42 
15/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 27     Space Pugs   def. by   Planet Express 35 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 31     LOGOS   def. by   Custom Cuts 51 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 56     Blazers   def. by   RDM 63 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 55     Qantas Mon   def. by   Jayhawks 63 
16/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 69     West   def.   Skux City Toucans 60 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6) 46     QBC Trojans   def.   Woj Bombers 37 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6) 35     On 3   def. by   Fadeawayz 39 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6) 36     Mounties Crayola   def. by   Drifters 38 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 70     BBB   def.   Still Ballin ? 44 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 50     PumpCakes   def.   Gulag Boys 30 
19/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 35     Spars   def. by   Drunken State 73 
19/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 37     Ruzzty Old Boys   def. by   Blueys 52 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 35     Red Stars Magic 14B   def.   SCBC Blazes 14 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 27     FAB Star Wolverines   def. by   SCBC Guardians 39 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 41     Red Stars 16G   def.   Aces Roses 26 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 24     QBC Mayhem   def. by   Red Stars 18G 59 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 57     QBC Delta   def.   Notorious Taipans 22 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 64     Southwest Hornets Titans   def.   Southwest Hornets Rockets 31 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 43     On Fire Extreme   def. by   Obilic 22M 55 
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 70     Lurchs Cubs   def.   QBC Aurora 12 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 27     Notorious Opals   def.   Lurchs Heat 18 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 41     Unique Fire   def. by   FAB Star Spartans 58 
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 70     Southwest Hornets Dream Team   def.   QBC Bolts 44 
21/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 51     FruitLoops   def. by   Allstar Snaggy 64 
21/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 58     Lurchs Avengers   def.   Notorious Freaks 35 
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 56     KOBE 24&8   def.   Best Swishes 46 
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 33     After Hours   def. by   Planet Express 37 
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 28     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   Ricing Suns 55 
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 51     Sync In   def.   Rogue 39 
22/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 58     Not Fast, Just Furious   def.   Notorious MixUps 55 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 69     Scrambled Legs   vs   Unique 2M 69 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 42     LOGOS   def. by   RDM 91 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 45     Blazers   def. by   Obilic Warriors 53 
23/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 44     25sixty   def. by   Ligma 55 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 4) 40     PumpCakes   def. by   Bahamas Beach Ballers 47 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4) 41     BBB   def. by   S.Pellegrino 54 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4) 48     Mounties Cruisers   def.   Gulag Boys 39 
25/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 33     Spartans   def. by   The Last Dance 51 
25/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 58     3dom   def.   Broken 57 
26/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 48     Ruzzty Old Boys   def. by   Runamuk 65 
26/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 39     Lurchs Legends   def. by   Cartel 2.0 52 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 33     SCBC Guardians   def.   SCBC Blazes
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 19     PRODIGY Wildcats   def. by   QBC Anarchy 29 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 46     Aces Roses   def.   QBC Havoc 32 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 25     Lurchs Scorchers   def. by   QBC Chaos 38 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 57     Southwest Hornets Titans   def.   Notorious Assassins 43 
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 45     Prodigy   def.   QBC Thunder 39 
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 77     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Notorious Warriors 55 
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 11     Notorious Pearls   def. by   QBC Aurora 34 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 9     QBC Nova   def. by   Lurchs Heat 23 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 37     FAB Star Terrapins   def.   Unique Fire 36 
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 37     QBC Bolts   def. by   Lurchs Avengers 39 
28/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 20     PRODIGY Bulls   vs   QBC Typhoon 20 
28/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) FruitLoops   def. by   Next Supersonics 20 
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4) 38     Putback Kings   def. by   Archers U/S 54 
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4) 36     Tequila Shots   def. by   Mounties Angeles 40 
29/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 27     Sync In   def.   WiiUnfit 19 
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 45     Mounties Gummybears   def.   Notorious MixUps 21 
29/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 34     Ricing Suns   def. by   Rogue 47 
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 46     Chucks   def. by   Qantas Mon 58 
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 70     United Baller'z   def. by   RDM 93 
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 66     Scrambled Legs   def. by   Jayhawks 76 
30/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 54     Ricecrackers   def. by   Electric Avenue 58 
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 26     Lurchs Lass's   def.   HOTSHOTS 22 
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 34     Mayhem Angels   def. by   Rough Diamonds 40 
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 44     The Play Makers   def.   The Last Dance 23 
02/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 48     Gulag Boys   def. by   S.Pellegrino 65 
02/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 45     BBB   def. by   Fakers 53 
03/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 55     Aces M   def.   Spars 44 
03/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 60     Penetrators   def.   Runamuk 48 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 49     Red Stars Magic 14B   def.   Notorious Rockets 22 
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 42     SCBC Guardians   def.   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks 25 
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 19     QBC Havoc   def. by   Red Stars 16G 43 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 29     Red Stars 18G   def.   On Fire Hotshots 28 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 31     Red Stars 16B   def. by   Lurchs Lakers 39 
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 63     Southwest Hornets Spurs   def.   Notorious Spartans 22 
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 41     Brooklyn Sanity   def.   Notorious Homecomers 32 
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 75     QBC Venus   def.   Notorious Pearls 34 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 35     QBC Aurora   def. by   On Fire Jets 56 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 34     FAB Star Spartans   def. by   Unique Harlem Hustle 46 
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 35     Notorious Stars   def. by   QBC Bolts 76 
05/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 55     Aces High   def.   Allstar Snaggy 42 
05/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 50     Lurchs Avengers   def. by   Southwest Hornets Dream Team 59 
06/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 37     Planet Express   def.   Best Swishes 36 
06/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 70     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   Notorious Miracles 58 
06/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 58     Send Noobs   def. by   Rugrats 65 
06/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 35     Mounties Salt   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 51 
06/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 53     Basket Cases   def. by   Not Fast, Just Furious 55 
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 61     United Baller'z   def. by   Obilic Warriors 71 
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 53     Unique 2M   def. by   RDM 63 
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 60     Custom Cuts   def. by   Jayhawks 70 
07/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 57     After Hours - MON   def.   West 56 
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 43     HOTSHOTS   def.   Notorious Dreamers 37 
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4) 48     S.Pellegrino   def.   Bahamas Beach Ballers 42 
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4) 51     Mounties Cruisers   def.   PumpCakes 47 
09/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 45     Gulag Boys   def. by   Fakers 56 
09/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 47     Broken   def. by   Reggae Sharks 77 
10/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 77     Penetrators   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 45 
10/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 36     Lurchs Legends   def. by   Drunken State 64 
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 31     Red Stars 14B   def. by   FAB Star Buckeyes 33 
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 22     SCBC Angels   def. by   Red Stars 14G 23 
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 27     Aces Roses   def. by   Red Stars 16G 40 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 23     QBC Mayhem   def. by   On Fire Hotshots 50 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 44     Southwest Hornets Spartans   def. by   FAB Star Fighting Illini 47 
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 56     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Brooklyn Sanity 45 
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 57     Notorious Warriors   def. by   QBC Thunder 64 
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 35     SCBC Faith   def.   Shooting Stars
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 4     The Hotshots   def. by   QBC Nova 22 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 36     Unique Fire   def. by   Unique Harlem Hustle 41 
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 51     Southwest Hornets Dream Team   def.   Notorious Stars 41 
12/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 38     PRODIGY Bulls   def. by   Allstar Snaggy 42 
12/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21) 20     Next Magic   vs   Next Supersonics 20 
13/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 43     Rugrats   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 44 
13/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 28     Mounties Salt   def. by   Gold Dinos 35 
13/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 72     Send Noobs   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious 55 
13/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) 37     Juicy Ballers   def. by   Putback Kings 44 
13/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 35     Mounties Angeles   def. by   Archers U/S 44 
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 58     Scrambled Legs   def. by   Chucks 65 
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 54     United Baller'z   def. by   Blazers 57 
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 60     RDM   def. by   Jayhawks 72 
14/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 50     Talking 3s   def. by   WolfPack 52 
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5) 39     Bongo Rollers   def. by   WZRDs 54 
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5) 22     Broken   def. by   Still Ballin ? 37 
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5) 43     Xary Warriors   def.   Reggae Sharks 39 
16/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 42     MUPPETS   def.   Spartans 30 
16/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 57     S.Pellegrino   def.   PumpCakes 51 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 18     SCBC Cavaliers   def. by   SCBC Soldiers 46 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 45     SCBC Guardians   def.   Notorious Rockets 26 
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 22     SCBC Warriors   def.   TRIBE 16G 14 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 29     Lurchs Scorpions   def.   Panania Panthers 17 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 55     QBC Heat   def.   Southwest Hornets Titans 37 
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 81     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Notorious Homecomers 27 
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 58     Obilic 22M Archers   def.   ENFUEGO 33 
19/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 70     Lurchs Cubs   def.   Notorious Pearls 12 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 40     QBC Venus   def. by   On Fire Jets 52 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 55     Unique Harlem Hustle   def.   Unique Air 45 
19/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 53     Lurchs Avengers   def.   Notorious Stars 40 
19/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21) 45     PRODIGY Bulls   def.   Lurchs Spurs 44 
19/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 31     Lurchs Pistons   def.   Southwest Hornets Pacers 28 
20/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 38     Planet Express   def. by   X Men 50 
20/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 44     Notorious Miracles   def.   KOBE 24&8 30 
20/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 55     Send Noobs   def.   Basket Cases 50 
20/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 46     Rugrats   def.   Gold Dinos 33 
20/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 66     G.O.A.T Punchers   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious 37 
21/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   United Baller'z   vs   LOGOS  
21/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Qantas Mon  
21/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Custom Cuts   vs   Chucks  
21/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Talking 3s   vs   Ricecrackers  
17/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Team Extreme   vs   KOBE 24&8  
17/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Notorious Miracles   vs   X Men  
17/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4)   Juicy Ballers   vs   Mounties Angeles  
17/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4)   Putback Kings   vs   Showtime  
17/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4)   Tequila Shots   vs   Archers U/S  
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Custom Cuts   vs   Scrambled Legs  
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Chucks  
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Blazers  
18/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Electric Avenue   vs   Hoyas  
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 4)   Fakers   vs   PumpCakes  
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4)   S.Pellegrino   vs   Mounties Cruisers  
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4)   Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   BBB  
20/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   Xary Warriors   vs   Still Ballin ?  
20/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Reggae Sharks   vs   WZRDs  
24/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7)   Rogue   vs   WiiUnfit  
24/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7)   Ricing Suns   vs   Celtic Clowns  
24/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Mounties Gummybears   vs   Sync In  
24/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   KOBE 24&8   vs   Space Pugs  
24/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   Team Extreme   vs   X Men  
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Blazers  
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   United Baller'z  
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   LOGOS  
25/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Skux City Toucans   vs   Talking 3s  
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   WZRDs  
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   Reggae Sharks  
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5)   Broken   vs   Xary Warriors  
27/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   Gulag Boys   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
27/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Mounties Cruisers   vs   Fakers  
28/01/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   QBC Dolphins   vs   Aces M  
28/01/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Lurchs Legends   vs   Spars  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   FAB Star Buckeyes   vs   SCBC Soldiers  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   Lurchs Diamonds   vs   Tribe 14G  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Westside Warriors   vs   Red Stars 16G  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   QBC Mayhem   vs   Tribe Flair  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   SCBC Santinos   vs   TRIBE 16B  
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Prodigy  
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lurchs Kings   vs   Southwest Hornets All Stars  
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21)   Notorious Pearls   vs   On Fire Jets  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21)   QBC Aurora   vs   Lurchs Cubs  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   Unique Harlem Hustle  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   QBC Bolts   vs   Southwest Hornets Dream Team  
30/01/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21)   Allstar Snaggy   vs   QBC Typhoon  
30/01/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Tribe 17B   vs   Lurchs Pistons  
31/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6)   Mounties Salt   vs   Basket Cases  
31/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6)   Send Noobs   vs   Gold Dinos  
31/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Rugrats   vs   Not Fast, Just Furious  
31/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4)   Hoops We Did It Again   vs   Putback Kings  
31/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4)   Juicy Ballers   vs   Tequila Shots  
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   Chucks  
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   Scrambled Legs  
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Custom Cuts  
01/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ricecrackers   vs   Hoyas  
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   HOTSHOTS   vs   Rough Diamonds  
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4)   Mounties Cruisers   vs   BBB  
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4)   S.Pellegrino   vs   Fakers  
03/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   Gulag Boys   vs   PumpCakes  
03/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   Still Ballin ?  
04/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Cartel 2.0   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
04/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   The Entertainers   vs   Penetrators  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC All Stars   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   FAB Star Wolverines  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Red Stars 16G   vs   QBC Havoc  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   Red Stars 18G   vs   Tribe Flair  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   SCBC United   vs   Tribe G2G  
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Titans   vs   SCBC Santinos  
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   vs   Lurchs Lions  
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21)   QBC Aurora   vs   Notorious Pearls  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   QBC Venus  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Terrapins   vs   Unique Harlem Hustle  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Avengers   vs   QBC Bolts  
06/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B S21)   PRODIGY Bulls   vs   Next Supersonics  
06/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B S21)   Brgy Showtime   vs   QBC Typhoon  
07/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Planet Express   vs   Space Pugs  
07/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Notorious Miracles   vs   Team Extreme  
07/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Send Noobs   vs   Mounties Salt  
07/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6)   Rugrats   vs   Basket Cases  
07/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Gold Dinos  
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Chucks  
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   United Baller'z  
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Scrambled Legs  
08/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ligma   vs   WolfPack  
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5)   Broken   vs   3dom  
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5)   Bongo Rollers   vs   Still Ballin ?  
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5)   Xary Warriors   vs   WZRDs  
10/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   Vawa   vs   The Play Makers  
10/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Gulag Boys   vs   Mounties Cruisers  
11/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Drunken State   vs   Runamuk  
11/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Blueys   vs   Spars  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   Lurchs Nothing but Net  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks   vs   FAB Star Wolverines  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC All Stars   vs   SCBC Guardians  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   QBC Havoc   vs   Westside Warriors  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   QBC Heat   vs   SCBC Santinos  
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Notorious Assassins   vs   TRIBE 16B  
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Red Stars 18B   vs   Brooklyn Sanity  
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21)   Notorious Pearls   vs   QBC Venus  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21)   On Fire Jets   vs   QBC Aurora  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Freaks   vs   Unique Harlem Hustle  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Southwest Hornets Dream Team   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
13/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Pistons   vs   SCBC Sanctus  
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Planet Express   vs   After Hours  
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   X Men  
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Rugrats   vs   Send Noobs  
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Mounties Salt  
14/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Basket Cases  
15/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   United Baller'z   vs   Chucks  
15/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Obilic Warriors  
15/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Scrambled Legs   vs   LOGOS  
15/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Skux City Toucans   vs   Hoyas  
17/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   HOTSHOTS   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
17/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Rough Diamonds   vs   Mayhem Angels  
17/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   Ggs   vs   Mardi Brahs  
17/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   Bongo Rollers   vs   Broken  
17/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Still Ballin ?  
18/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Drunken State   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
18/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Blueys   vs   Aces M  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Red Stars Magic 14B   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Red Stars 16G   vs   Westside Warriors  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   Tribe 14G   vs   Lurchs Diamonds  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   On Fire Hotshots   vs   Tribe Flair  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Fighting Illini   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Brooklyn Sanity   vs   Prodigy  
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   vs   Lurchs Knicks  
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   On Fire Jets  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21)   QBC Venus   vs   QBC Aurora  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Freaks   vs   On Fire Scorch  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Notorious Stars   vs   Southwest Hornets Dream Team  
20/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Notorious Freaks   vs   QBC Bolts  
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   Planet Express  
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   X Men  
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Sync In   vs   Ricing Suns  
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Rogue  
21/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   Notorious MixUps  
22/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   United Baller'z   vs   Scrambled Legs  
22/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Blazers  
22/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Custom Cuts   vs   LOGOS  
22/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Electric Avenue   vs   Ricecrackers  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   3dom  
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Broken  
24/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5)   Xary Warriors   vs   Bongo Rollers  
24/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   Mounties Cruisers  
24/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Fakers   vs   Gulag Boys  
25/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Runamuk   vs   Aces M  
25/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Spars   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   SCBC Soldiers   vs   Obilic 14B  
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   QBC Riot   vs   SCBC Angels  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Westside Warriors   vs   Aces Roses  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   SCBC Cedars   vs   Southwest Hornets Rockets  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   TRIBE 16B   vs   Southwest Hornets Titans  
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Southwest Hornets All Stars   vs   Prodigy  
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Homecomers   vs   QBC Thunder  
27/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21)   Notorious Pearls   vs   Lurchs Cubs  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21)   On Fire Jets   vs   QBC Venus  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   FAB Star Spartans  
27/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Notorious Freaks   vs   Southwest Hornets Dream Team  
27/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   SCBC Sanctus   vs   QBC Supersonics  
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6)   Gold Dinos   vs   Rugrats  
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6)   Basket Cases   vs   Send Noobs  
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   G.O.A.T Punchers  
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   Team Extreme   vs   After Hours  
28/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   KOBE 24&8   vs   X Men  
01/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   Scrambled Legs  
01/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Custom Cuts   vs   United Baller'z  
01/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   LOGOS  
01/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   West   vs   After Hours - MON  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   S.Pellegrino  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4)   Fakers   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
03/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Gulag Boys  
03/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Xary Warriors  
04/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Aces M  
04/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Runamuk   vs   QBC Dolphins  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   FAB Star Wolverines   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   FAB Star Buckeyes   vs   Red Stars 14B  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   SCBC Warriors   vs   Undecided  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   QBC Mayhem   vs   On Fire Hotshots  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Clippers   vs   Tribe G2G  
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lurchs Kings   vs   Prodigy  
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Homecomers   vs   Chique Unique  
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21)   On Fire Jets   vs   Notorious Pearls  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   QBC Aurora  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   Unique Fire  
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Southwest Hornets Dream Team   vs   QBC Bolts  
06/03/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Pistons   vs   Tribe 17B  
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Team Extreme   vs   Lurchs Avengers U/S  
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   Notorious Miracles  
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Basket Cases  
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6)   Rugrats   vs   Mounties Salt  
07/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Gold Dinos  
08/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Chucks   vs   LOGOS  
08/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   Custom Cuts  
08/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Unique 2M  
08/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   WolfPack   vs   Talking 3s  
10/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   Notorious Dreamers  
10/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   Bongo Rollers  
10/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Reggae Sharks  
10/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   Xary Warriors  
10/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Mounties Cruisers   vs   S.Pellegrino  
11/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Aces M   vs   Penetrators  
11/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   QBC Dolphins  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   PRODIGY Wildcats   vs   Lurchs Diamonds  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   SCBC Soldiers   vs   SCBC Cavaliers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Lakers   vs   Southwest Hornets Spartans  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Obilic 16B   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lurchs Kings   vs   Lights Out  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Lurchs Lions   vs   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21)   Notorious Pearls   vs   QBC Aurora  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21)   QBC Venus   vs   Lurchs Cubs  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   Unique Air  
13/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Notorious Freaks   vs   Notorious Stars  
13/03/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   QBC Bolts   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   X Men   vs   Planet Express  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Space Pugs   vs   Lurchs Avengers U/S  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Gold Dinos   vs   Basket Cases  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Mounties Salt  
14/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Send Noobs  
15/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Scrambled Legs  
15/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Unique 2M  
15/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Custom Cuts  
15/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Hoyas   vs   Ligma  
17/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Misprints   vs   Re-United  
17/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   BBB  
17/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4)   Fakers   vs   Mounties Cruisers  
17/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   Gulag Boys  
17/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Still Ballin ?  
18/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Penetrators   vs   QBC Dolphins  
18/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Runamuk   vs   Unique Masters  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7)   Mounties Gummybears   vs   Ricing Suns  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Notorious MixUps  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Sync In   vs   Rogue  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   After Hours   vs   Lurchs Avengers U/S  
21/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   KOBE 24&8   vs   Team Extreme  
22/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Custom Cuts  
22/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Chucks   vs   Scrambled Legs  
22/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   United Baller'z  
22/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ricecrackers   vs   Skux City Toucans  
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Bongo Rollers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Broken  
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   3dom  
24/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Mounties Cruisers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Fakers   vs   S.Pellegrino  
25/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Unique Masters   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
25/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   The Entertainers   vs   QBC Dolphins  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7)   Ricing Suns   vs   Rogue  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7)   Mounties Gummybears   vs   Notorious MixUps  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Sync In   vs   WiiUnfit  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4)   Tequila Shots   vs   Mounties Angeles  
28/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4)   Putback Kings   vs   Archers U/S  
29/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   LOGOS   vs   United Baller'z  
29/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   RDM  
29/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   Jayhawks  
29/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   After Hours - MON   vs   Electric Avenue  
31/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   Notorious Dreamers  
31/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   S.Pellegrino  
31/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4)   Mounties Cruisers   vs   Gulag Boys  
31/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
31/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   Broken  
07/04/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Lurchs Lass's   vs   HOTSHOTS  
07/04/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   Rough Diamonds  
07/04/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Red Stars W3   vs   Notorious Dreamers  
07/04/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   Mardi Brahs   vs   Ggs  
07/04/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Mounties Cruisers   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  

YouTube