CRT 6 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 25     QBC Falcons   def.   Red Stars 11B 16 
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 30     Lurchs Pink Ball   def.   FAB Star Girls
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 21     Obilic 13B   def.   Unique Flyers
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 52     Heat Check   def.   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers 37 
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 36     QBC Falcons   def.   FAB Star Chaparrals 15 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 50     FAB Star Girls   def.   Notorious Crystals
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 27     Southwest Hornets Bulls   def.   FAB Star Golden Gophers 20 
30/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 47     Heat Check   def.   Lurchs Lions 39 
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 23     Notorious Timberwolves   def.   Red Stars 11B 15 
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 14     Notorious Sapphires   def.   FAB Star Girls
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 44     Obilic 13B   def.   Notorious Thundercats 22 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 36     Obilic 12B   def.   On Fire Ninjas 13 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 12     SCBC Fearless   def.   SCBC Genesis
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 11     On Fire Comets   def. by   SCBC Guardians 36 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 35     Southwest Hornets Jayhawks   def.   SCBC Blazes
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 23     Panania Panthers   def. by   Lurchs Scorpions 50 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 23     Notorious Taipans   def. by   Blue Knights 35 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 49     Heat Check   def.   DeRank Squad 41 
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 10     Unique Ballers   def. by   Lurchs Nuggetts 39 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 23     FAB Star Girls   def. by   Lurchs Pink Ball 31 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 8     Notorious Thundercats   def. by   Unique Flyers 11 
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B S21) 59     Southwest Hornets Bulls   def.   FAB Star Golden Gophers 11 
07/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 14     SCBC Sanctus   def. by   Tribe 17B 54 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4) 73     West   def.   Talking 3s 62 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4) 54     Electric Avenue   def.   Ligma 42 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4) 77     Hoyas   def.   25sixty 53 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5) 41     Notorious Flames   def.   BANANAZ 26 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5) 18     Vets   def.   Mums On Fire 15 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5) 26     Misprints   def. by   Re-United 29 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6) 50     QBC Trojans   def.   On 3 27 
11/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6) 25     Legends Blue   def. by   Woj Bombers 35 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 30     On Fire Ninjas   def.   Notorious Wildcats 29 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 11     SCBC Believers   vs   SCBC Defenders 11 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 21     Notorious Rockets   def.   SCBC Blazes
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 18     Notorious Chicks   def. by   TRIBE 16G 27 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 34     Lurchs Scorpions   def.   Notorious Cruisers 29 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 46     Allstar Hippos   def.   Southwest Hornets Spurs 44 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 31     Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   def. by   Heat Check 47 
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 25     FAB Star Chaparrals   def.   Red Stars 11B 20 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 21     Notorious Sapphires   def.   Lurchs Pink Ball 18 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 29     Southwest Hornets Bulls   def. by   SCBC Glory 37 
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 54     Notorious Hawks   def.   SCBC Thunder 14 
14/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 23     On Fire Scorch   def. by   FAB Star Spartans 40 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4) 50     25sixty   def. by   After Hours - MON 60 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4) 69     WolfPack   def.   Ligma 61 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4) 67     Hoyas   def.   Talking 3s 66 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 37     Mayhem Angels   vs   Red Stars W3 37 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 29     Rough Diamonds   def. by   HOTSHOTS 35 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 3) 25     O.G Airness   def. by   Lurchs Lass's 27 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8) 20     The Originals   def. by   Air ballers 32 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8) 27     Notorious Masterminds   def. by   Kawhi Me a River 51 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 19     Red Stars 12B   def. by   Obilic 12B 20 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 24     SCBC Legends   def.   SCBC Genesis
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 2     SCBC Believers   def. by   Notorious Rubies 25 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 13     Notorious Rockets   def. by   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks 19 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 38     On Fire Heat   def.   Southwest Hornets Cavaliers 32 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 18     Panania Panthers   def. by   Aces Voltage 34 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 41     Lurchs Lions   def.   DeRank Squad 30 
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 13     Notorious Kings   def. by   Notorious Timberwolves 14 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 14     FAB Star Girls   vs   Notorious Sapphires 14 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 16     Unique Flyers   def. by   SCBC Glory 47 
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 34     Unique Air   def. by   On Fire Scorch 55 
21/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 23     Lurchs Pistons   def. by   Tribe 17B 39 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4) 54     After Hours - MON   def. by   Talking 3s 56 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4) 27     Hoyas   def. by   Skux City Toucans 65 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4) 83     WolfPack   def.   Electric Avenue 76 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 8) 56     Air ballers   def.   Kawhi Me a River 30 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 8) 51     The Originals   def.   Troopers 38 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 8) 42     Notorious Masterminds   def.   Fineapples 23 
25/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7) 42     Benchwarmers   def.   Archers 41 
25/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6) 45     Fadeawayz   def.   Woj Bombers 29 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 8     SCBC Fearless   vs   SCBC Legends
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 38     Notorious Wildcats   def.   Southwest Hornets Heat 12 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 25     Red Stars 14G   def.   QBC Riot 24 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 6     Notorious Chicks   def. by   Aces Warriors 41 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 50     Southwest Hornets Lakers   def.   SCBC Gladiators 24 
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 34     Tribe G2G   def. by   Southwest Hornets Cavaliers 44 
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 47     Southwest Hornets Spurs   def.   The Maurice's
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 28     Lurchs Nuggetts   def.   QBC Falcons 22 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 30     Notorious Sapphires   def.   Notorious Crystals 12 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 42     SCBC Glory   def.   Obilic 13B 14 
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 15     SCBC Thunder   def. by   Aces Heat 43 
28/11/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 20     FAB Star Spartans   vs   Unique Air 20 
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4) 74     Hoyas   def. by   West 76 
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4) 43     After Hours - MON   def. by   Skux City Toucans 68 
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4) 66     Talking 3s   def.   Ligma 59 
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6) 28     On 3   def. by   Mounties Crayola 54 
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6) 38     Fadeawayz   def.   Legends Blue 34 
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6) 36     Woj Bombers   vs   Drifters 36 
02/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 5) 14     Mums On Fire   def. by   Misprints 33 
02/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7) 47     Dirty Dovas   def.   The Semi Pro's 40 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 7     SCBC Genesis   def. by   SCBC Fearless 14 
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 14     SCBC Dreamers   def. by   Southwest Hornets Heat 18 
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 19     SCBC Blazes   def. by   SCBC All Stars 27 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 31     SCBC Warriors   def.   Notorious Chicks
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 52     On Fire Heat   def.   Blue Knights 36 
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 24     Unique Huskies   def.   QBC Delta 20 
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 48     Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   def.   DeRank Squad 35 
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 19     Unique Ballers   def. by   Red Stars 11B 26 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 46     FAB Star Girls   def.   Notorious Crystals
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 20     FAB Star Broncs   def. by   Obilic 13B 25 
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 19     Aces Heat   def. by   Lurchs Pups 44 
05/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 34     FAB Star Terrapins   def. by   Unique Freaks 44 
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4) 54     Talking 3s   def. by   Electric Avenue 65 
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4) 53     Ricecrackers   def. by   WolfPack 61 
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4) 54     Ligma   def. by   Skux City Toucans 57 
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5) 21     Notorious Diamonds   def. by   Misprints 41 
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5) 28     Re-United   def.   Vets 25 
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5) 31     Mums On Fire   def. by   Notorious Flames 35 
09/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8) 56     Air ballers   def.   Notorious Masterminds 22 
09/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6) 60     Fadeawayz   def.   QBC Trojans 41 
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 13     SCBC Fearless   def. by   SCBC Knights 15 
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) Southwest Hornets Heat   def. by   Red Stars 12B 20 
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 18     TRIBE 16G   def.   Notorious Chicks 13 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 31     SCBC Gladiators   def.   Panania Panthers 23 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 40     Southwest Hornets Clippers   def.   QBC Delta 38 
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 36     Tribe G2G   def. by   On Fire Heat 65 
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 65     CrossRoads   def.   Lurchs Lions 28 
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 18     FAB Star Chaparrals   def.   Notorious Timberwolves
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 18     Notorious Sapphires   def. by   FAB Star Girls 21 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 11     Notorious Thundercats   def. by   FAB Star Broncs 48 
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 32     FAB Star Terrapins   def. by   On Fire Scorch 33 
12/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 18     Unique Air   def. by   Unique Freaks 46 
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4) 55     Skux City Toucans   def. by   Electric Avenue 61 
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4) 57     Ligma   def. by   West 65 
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4) 76     After Hours - MON   def.   Hoyas 39 
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 37     HOTSHOTS   def. by   O.G Airness 42 
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 35     Lurchs Lass's   def. by   Mayhem Angels 39 
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 3) 22     Notorious Dreamers   def.   Rough Diamonds 18 
16/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7) 20     Bucket List   def. by   Benchwarmers 42 
16/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8) 47     Troopers   def.   Notorious Masterminds 43 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21) 61     Notorious Wildcats   def.   FAB Star Boilermakers 19 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div2 S21) 13     SCBC Genesis   def. by   SCBC Knights 15 
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 16     Red Stars Magic 14B   def. by   Lurchs Nothing but Net 22 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 22     SCBC All Stars   def. by   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks 25 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 33     Notorious Cruisers   def.   SCBC Gladiators 27 
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 39     Tribe G2G   def. by   Blue Knights 44 
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 53     Heat Check   def.   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers 32 
19/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21) 26     Notorious Kings   def. by   QBC Falcons 53 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21) 9     FAB Star Girls   def. by   Lurchs Pink Ball 30 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 20     FAB Star Golden Gophers   def. by   FAB Star Broncs 35 
19/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 30     QBC Phantoms   def. by   Notorious Hawks 33 
19/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 31     On Fire Scorch   def. by   Unique Fire 34 
21/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   Electric Avenue   vs   West  
21/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ligma   vs   Hoyas  
21/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   Skux City Toucans   vs   WolfPack  
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   West   vs   WolfPack  
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ligma   vs   After Hours - MON  
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   Skux City Toucans   vs   Ricecrackers  
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 8)   Wolf Pack   vs   Notorious Masterminds  
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 8)   Troopers   vs   Air ballers  
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 8)   Fineapples   vs   The Originals  
20/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   On 3   vs   Notorious Gators  
20/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   Mounties Crayola   vs   QBC Trojans  
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6)   Fadeawayz   vs   Mounties Crayola  
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6)   Woj Bombers   vs   Legends Blue  
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6)   Team Salty   vs   QBC Trojans  
27/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   Dirty Dovas   vs   On 3  
27/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   Bucket List   vs   The Semi Pro's  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   On Fire Ninjas   vs   Obilic 12B  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   SCBC Defenders   vs   Notorious Rubies  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks   vs   On Fire Comets  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   Notorious Chicks   vs   SCBC Warriors  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Notorious Cruisers   vs   Lurchs Scorpions  
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Notorious Spartans   vs   Allstar Hippos  
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   DeRank Squad   vs   Lurchs Lions  
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Lurchs Nuggetts   vs   Unique Ballers  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   Lurchs Pink Ball  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   SCBC Glory   vs   FAB Star Broncs  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Rockets   vs   Notorious Hawks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Terrapins   vs   Unique Air  
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   After Hours - MON   vs   WolfPack  
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   Talking 3s   vs   West  
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ligma   vs   Electric Avenue  
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Wildcats   vs   The Troubleshooters  
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Obilic Women   vs   The up and unders  
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   2 Step   vs   Legends  
03/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Troopers   vs   Wolf Pack  
03/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   Fadeawayz   vs   Team Salty  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Notorious Wildcats   vs   On Fire Ninjas  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Fearless   vs   SCBC Genesis  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   Aces Titans   vs   Notorious Rubies  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   On Fire Comets   vs   Notorious Rockets  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Notorious Taipans   vs   On Fire Heat  
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   Southwest Hornets Lakers   vs   Notorious Cruisers  
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   CrossRoads   vs   Heat Check  
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Red Stars 11B   vs   FAB Star Chaparrals  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   FAB Star Girls   vs   Notorious Sapphires  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   Unique Flyers   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   SCBC Thunder   vs   Notorious Hawks  
06/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Ballers   vs   Southwest Hornets Rockets  
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   Skux City Toucans   vs   West  
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   Talking 3s   vs   Hoyas  
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   After Hours - MON   vs   Ricecrackers  
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Lurchs Lass's   vs   Red Stars W3  
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   HOTSHOTS   vs   Mayhem Angels  
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Notorious Dreamers   vs   O.G Airness  
10/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   The Semi Pro's   vs   Notorious Gators  
10/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   Kawhi Me a River   vs   Air ballers  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Red Stars 12B   vs   Obilic 12B  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Legends   vs   SCBC Genesis  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   SCBC Believers   vs   Notorious Rubies  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   SCBC Warriors   vs   Aces Warriors  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   SCBC Gladiators   vs   Southwest Hornets Lakers  
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   SCBC United   vs   Blue Knights  
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   The Maurice's   vs   Notorious Spartans  
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   Notorious Kings  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Lurchs Pink Ball   vs   FAB Star Girls  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   Obilic 13B   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Aces Heat   vs   Southwest Hornets Rockets  
13/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Fire   vs   FAB Star Spartans  
15/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   Electric Avenue   vs   WolfPack  
15/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   Talking 3s   vs   After Hours - MON  
15/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ligma   vs   Ricecrackers  
17/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 8)   Troopers   vs   Kawhi Me a River  
17/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 8)   Fineapples   vs   Air ballers  
17/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 8)   Wolf Pack   vs   The Originals  
17/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   The Semi Pro's   vs   Dirty Dovas  
17/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   Drifters   vs   Woj Bombers  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Knights   vs   SCBC Genesis  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   SCBC Dreamers   vs   FAB Star Boilermakers  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Aces Roses   vs   QBC Havoc  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Cavaliers   vs   Blue Knights  
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   QBC Delta   vs   Tribe G2G  
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Heat Check   vs   DeRank Squad  
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   QBC Falcons   vs   Lurchs Nuggetts  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Lurchs Pink Ball   vs   Notorious Sapphires  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   FAB Star Broncs   vs   Unique Flyers  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Pups   vs   Southwest Hornets Ballers  
20/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Air   vs   FAB Star Spartans  
22/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   Skux City Toucans   vs   After Hours - MON  
22/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   West   vs   Hoyas  
22/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ligma   vs   Talking 3s  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6)   QBC Trojans   vs   Fadeawayz  
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6)   Mounties Crayola   vs   Woj Bombers  
24/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6)   Legends Blue   vs   Drifters  
24/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Misprints   vs   Notorious Diamonds  
24/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   On 3   vs   Bucket List  
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Genesis   vs   SCBC Fearless  
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Southwest Hornets Heat   vs   SCBC Dreamers  
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   Aces Warriors   vs   TRIBE 16G  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Clippers   vs   On Fire Heat  
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Cavaliers   vs   Lurchs Bears  
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   The Maurice's   vs   Endeavour  
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   DeRank Squad   vs   CrossRoads  
27/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Red Stars 11B   vs   Unique Ballers  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   FAB Star Girls  
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   SCBC Glory   vs   Notorious Thundercats  
27/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   QBC Phantoms   vs   SCBC Thunder  
27/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Freaks   vs   FAB Star Terrapins  
01/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   WolfPack   vs   Ricecrackers  
01/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   Skux City Toucans   vs   Ligma  
01/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   Electric Avenue   vs   Talking 3s  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Flames   vs   Notorious Diamonds  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Vets   vs   Misprints  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5)   BANANAZ   vs   Re-United  
03/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 8)   Notorious Masterminds   vs   Troopers  
03/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   QBC Trojans   vs   Drifters  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div2 S21)   SCBC Genesis   vs   SCBC Legends  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   On Fire Ninjas   vs   FAB Star Boilermakers  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   Notorious Rockets  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC All Stars   vs   On Fire Comets  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Blue Knights   vs   Lurchs Bears  
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21)   Allstar Hippos   vs   Notorious Spartans  
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   CrossRoads   vs   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers  
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   FAB Star Chaparrals  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   FAB Star Girls   vs   Lurchs Pink Ball  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   Obilic 13B   vs   Southwest Hornets Bulls  
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Notorious Hawks   vs   Aces Heat  
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   FAB Star Terrapins  
08/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   Hoyas   vs   After Hours - MON  
08/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   Electric Avenue   vs   Skux City Toucans  
08/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   West   vs   Ligma  
10/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6)   QBC Trojans   vs   Mounties Crayola  
10/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6)   Fadeawayz   vs   Drifters  
10/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6)   Team Salty   vs   Legends Blue  
10/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   Benchwarmers   vs   The Semi Pro's  
10/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   The Originals   vs   Fineapples  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B Div1 S21)   Notorious Wildcats   vs   FAB Star Boilermakers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21)   Aces Titans   vs   SCBC Defenders  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   TRIBE 16G   vs   SCBC Warriors  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Lurchs Nothing but Net   vs   On Fire Comets  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 S21)   SCBC Gladiators   vs   Aces Voltage  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   SCBC Santinos   vs   Notorious Assassins  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Heat Check   vs   CrossRoads  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B S21)   QBC Falcons   vs   Notorious Kings  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G S21)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   Lurchs Pink Ball  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21)   FAB Star Broncs   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
13/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Rockets   vs   Lurchs Pups  
13/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   FAB Star Spartans   vs   FAB Star Terrapins  
15/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   West   vs   Electric Avenue  
15/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ricecrackers   vs   Talking 3s  
15/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   WolfPack   vs   Skux City Toucans  
17/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 8)   Fineapples   vs   Kawhi Me a River  
17/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 8)   Notorious Masterminds   vs   The Originals  
17/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 8)   Wolf Pack   vs   Air ballers  
17/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   The Semi Pro's   vs   Bucket List  
17/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   Mounties Crayola   vs   Fadeawayz  
22/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   WolfPack   vs   West  
22/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   After Hours - MON   vs   Ligma  
22/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   Hoyas   vs   Electric Avenue  
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Flames   vs   Re-United  
24/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Rough Diamonds   vs   HOTSHOTS  
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The up and unders   vs   Obilic Women  
24/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 4)   Legends   vs   2 Step  
24/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 7)   Notorious Gators   vs   Bucket List  
29/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ricecrackers   vs   West  
29/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 4)   Talking 3s   vs   Skux City Toucans  
29/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 4)   Hoyas   vs   WolfPack  
31/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Mums On Fire   vs   Re-United  
31/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Flames   vs   Misprints  
31/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 5)   BANANAZ   vs   Notorious Diamonds  
31/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6)   Fadeawayz   vs   Woj Bombers  
31/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6)   QBC Trojans   vs   Legends Blue  
07/04/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6)   Team Salty   vs   Mounties Crayola  
07/04/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6)   Fadeawayz   vs   Legends Blue  
07/04/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6)   Woj Bombers   vs   Drifters  
07/04/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7)   Bucket List   vs   Archers  
07/04/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 8)   The Originals   vs   Wolf Pack  

YouTube