Coolbinia Reserve 1

Venue Address
Bradford Street

Coolbinia
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 7/8 Gold Female (15)) 4.4-28     Coolbinia Y7/8 Female Black   def. by   Coolbinia Y7/8 Female Red 9.7-61 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15)) 0.3-3     Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Black   def. by   Hills Rangers Y9/10 Female 9.9-63 
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Red   vs   Ellenbrook Y03 White  
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Coolbinia Y06 Black   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y06 Blue  
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Coolbinia Y06 Red   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y06 Red  
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:30 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Black) 9.13-67     Coolbinia Y07 Black   def.   Morley Y07 White 1.1-7 
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 8 Red) 12.10-82     Coolbinia Y08   def.   Kalamunda Y08 3.4-22 
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 9 White ) 9.11-65     Coolbinia Y09   def.   South Perth Y09 Gold 5.6-36 
02/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 MC Year 10 Red ) 11.8-74     Coolbinia Y10   def.   Hills Rangers Y10 6.3-39 
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 7/8 Gold Female (15)) 12.7-79     Coolbinia Y7/8 Female Red   def.   Chittering Y7/8 Female 2.7-19 
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15)) 11.6-72     Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Red   def.   Mt Hawthorn Y9/10 Female 2.0-12 
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Black   vs   Coolbinia Y03 Red  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 White   vs   Morley Y05 White  
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Blue) 10.0-60     Coolbinia Y07 Red   def.   Ellenbrook Y07 Purple 0.0-0 
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 Blue) 13.10-88     Coolbinia/Mt Hawthorn Y11/12 White   def.   Noranda Y11/12 Brown 4.6-30 
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 Red) 1.6-12     Coolbinia/Mt Hawthorn Y11/12 Red   def. by   Forrestfield Y11/12 Red 11.6-72 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Coolbinia Y3/4 Girls   vs   Huntingdale Y3/4 Girls  
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15)) 12.10-82     Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Black   def.   Ellenbrook Y9/10 Female 5.3-33 
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Red   vs   Morley Y03  
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 Red   vs   Bayswater Y5 Red  
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Coolbinia Y06 Red   vs   Morley Y06 Blue  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 8 Red) 10.12-72     Coolbinia Y08   def.   Mazenod Y08 White 2.2-14 
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 9 White ) 13.11-89     Coolbinia Y09   def.   Belmont/Redcliffe Y09 11.1-67 
16/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 MC Year 10 Red ) 10.5-65     Coolbinia Y10   def. by   Caversham Y10 19.6-120 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 7/8 Gold Female (15)) 3.1-19     Coolbinia Y7/8 Female Red   def. by   Hills Rangers Y7/8 Female 4.15-39 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 Female ) 0.2-2     Bayswater Coolbinia Y11/12 Female   def. by   Ellenbrook Y11/12 Female 10.2-62 
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Black   vs   Ellenbrook Y03 Purple  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 White   vs   Ellenbrook Y05  
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Black) 9.13-67     Coolbinia Y07 Black   def.   Ballajura Y07 1.1-7 
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 8 Red) 17.6-108     Coolbinia Y08   def.   Kenwick Y08 Blue 7.6-48 
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 10 Red ) 11.3-69     Coolbinia Y10   def. by   Aveley Y10 15.11-101 
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Coolbinia Y5/6 Girls   vs   Upper Swan Y5/6 Girls  
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15)) 9.10-64     Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Red   def.   High Wycombe Y9/10 Female 1.2-8 
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Red   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y03 Blue  
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 Red   vs   Noranda Y05  
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Coolbinia Y06 Black   vs   Noranda Y06  
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:30 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Blue) 9.6-60     Coolbinia Y07 Red   def.   Morley Y07 Blue 0.0-0 
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 8 Red) 9.3-57     South Perth Y08 Green   def.   Coolbinia Y08 7.14-56 
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 9 White ) 13.11-89     Coolbinia Y09   def.   Noranda Y09 6.6-42 
30/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 MC Year 11/12 Blue) 8.15-63     Coolbinia/Mt Hawthorn Y11/12 White   def.   Belmont/Redcliffe Y11/12 6.4-40 
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Coolbinia Y3/4 Girls   vs   Manning Y3/4 Girls  
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15)) 6.6-42     Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Red   def.   Caversham Y9/10 Female 1.0-6 
12/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Black   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y03 White  
12/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 White   vs   Coolbinia Y05 Red  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 Blue) 13.13-91     Coolbinia/Mt Hawthorn Y11/12 White   def.   Caversham Y11/12 Blue 6.7-43 
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Coolbinia Y5/6 Girls   vs   Morley Y5/6 Girls  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15))   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Black   vs   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Red  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Red   vs   Ballajura Y03  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Coolbinia Y06 Black   vs   Morley Y06 White  
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Coolbinia Y06 Red   vs   Ellenbrook Y06 White  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 8 Red)   Coolbinia Y08   vs   Vic Park Y08  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 9 White )   Coolbinia Y09   vs   Manning Y09 Gold  
20/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 MC Year 10 Red )   Coolbinia Y10   vs   Bassendean Y10  
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 5/6 Gold Female)   Coolbinia Y5/6 Girls   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y5/6 Girls  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 7/8 Gold Female (15))   Coolbinia Y7/8 Female Red   vs   Hills Rangers Y7/8 Female  
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Black   vs   Ellenbrook Y03 White  
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Black)   Coolbinia Y07 Red   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y07 Blue  
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:30 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Black)   Coolbinia Y07 Black   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y07 White  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 10 Red )   Coolbinia Y10   vs   Aveley Y10  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 Blue)   Coolbinia/Mt Hawthorn Y11/12 White   vs   Belmont/Redcliffe Y11/12  
27/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White)   Coolbinia/Mt Hawthorn Y11/12 Red   vs   Ballajura Y11/12  
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Ellenbrook Y3/4 Girls Purple   vs   Coolbinia Y3/4 Girls  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 Red   vs   Ballajura Y05  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 Black   vs   Morley Y05 Blue  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 8 Red)   Coolbinia Y08   vs   Bassendean Y08 Black  
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15))   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Red   vs   Midvale Y9/10 Female  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15))   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Black   vs   Chittering Y9/10 Female  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 4)   Coolbinia Y04 Red   vs   Noranda Y04 Brown  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Coolbinia Y06 Red   vs   Bayswater Y06  
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Black)   Coolbinia Y07 Red   vs   Ellenbrook Y07 Red  
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:30 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Black)   Coolbinia Y07 Black   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y07 Blue  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 9 White )   Coolbinia Y09   vs   Bayswater Y09 Green  
25/07/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 10 Red )   Coolbinia Y10   vs   Caversham Y10  
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Coolbinia Y3/4 Girls   vs   Hills Rangers Y3/4 Girls  
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15))   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Black   vs   Thornlie Y9/10 Female  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Black   vs   Bayswater Y03  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 Black   vs   Noranda Y05  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 8 Red)   Coolbinia Y08   vs   South Perth Y08 Green  
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 9 White )   Coolbinia Y09   vs   Aveley Y09  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 MC Year 10 Red )   Coolbinia Y10   vs   Hills Rangers Y10  
06/08/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15))   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Red   vs   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Black  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 Female )   Bayswater Coolbinia Y11/12 Female   vs   Chittering Y11/12 Female  
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 Red   vs   Coolbinia Y05 Black  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Red   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y03 White  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Coolbinia Y06 Black   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y06 White  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:30 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Black)   Coolbinia Y07 Red   vs   Coolbinia Y07 Black  
08/08/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 11/12 Blue)   Coolbinia/Mt Hawthorn Y11/12 White   vs   Morley Y11/12  
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 3/4 Gold Female)   Coolbinia Y3/4 Girls   vs   High Wycombe Y3/4 Girls  
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 7/8 Gold Female (15))   Coolbinia Y7/8 Female Red   vs   Morley Y7/8 Female  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 3 )   Coolbinia Y03 Black   vs   Noranda Y03  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Black)   Coolbinia Y07 Black   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y07 Red  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 7 Black)   Coolbinia Y07 Red   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y07 Blue  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 8 Red)   Coolbinia Y08   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y08 White  
15/08/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 9 White )   Coolbinia Y09   vs   Noranda Y09  
15/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (2021 MC Year 11/12 White)   Coolbinia/Mt Hawthorn Y11/12 Red   vs   Upper Swan Y11/12  
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:00 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15))   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Black   vs   Midvale Y9/10 Female  
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:40 (2021 MC Year 9/10 Gold Female (15))   Coolbinia Y9/10 Female Red   vs   Thornlie Y9/10 Female  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 Black   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y05 White  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:30 (2021 East Perth Year 5)   Coolbinia Y05 White   vs   Bayswater Y05 Green  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 East Perth Year 6)   Coolbinia Y06 Red   vs   Ballajura Y06 Black  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:40 (2021 MC Year 9 White )   Coolbinia Y09   vs   Caversham Y09 Orange  
22/08/21 (Sun) 12:40 (2021 MC Year 10 Red )   Coolbinia Y10   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y10