2 Retravision Court

Venue Address
238 Eighth Street

Wonthella
Phone
99645255
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 70     Chapman Valley   def.   Stateside 34 
12/10/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 15     Chapman Valley White   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 36 
12/10/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 36     Chapman Valley   def.   Stateside 20 
13/10/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 39     Trades   def. by   Pumas 49 
13/10/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 25     Chapman Valley   def. by   Olympians White 33 
13/10/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 30     Trades   def. by   Pumas 32 
14/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 63     Olympians   def.   Hawks 52 
14/10/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 48     Chapman Valley   def. by   Trades 54 
14/10/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 40     Olympians   def.   Hawks 29 
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 32     Olympians   def. by   Stateside 36 
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 19     Olympians   def. by   Chapman Valley 20 
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 4     Stateside   def. by   Trades 59 
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 42     Chapman Valley   def.   Stateside 26 
16/10/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 39     Pumas   def.   Stateside 25 
16/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 33     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 47 
17/10/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
17/10/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
17/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Chapman Valley  
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Pumas White  
17/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 32     Pumas   def.   Trades 20 
17/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 8     Trades   def. by   Pumas Green 28 
17/10/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 24     Pumas Blue   def.   Chapman Valley Maroon 10 
17/10/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 10     Chapman Valley   def. by   Stateside Black 40 
17/10/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 23     Dongara   def. by   Pumas 24 
18/10/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 31     Hawks Blue   def.   Stateside 25 
18/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 26     Hawks Yellow   def.   Chapman Valley
18/10/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 18     Trades   def. by   Stateside Black 40 
18/10/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 52     Pumas Blue   def.   Pumas Green
18/10/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 46     Chapman Valley Maroon   def.   Trades Red 20 
18/10/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 8     Stateside   def. by   Chapman Valley 37 
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 39     Chapman Valley   def. by   Stateside 44 
19/10/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 23     Stateside   def. by   Trades 38 
19/10/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 24     Olympians   def.   Stateside Gold 22 
19/10/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 20     Stateside   def. by   Trades 67 
20/10/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 23     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 40 
20/10/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 49     Olympians Red   def. by   Pumas Green 59 
20/10/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 29     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 52 
21/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 47     Pumas   def.   Olympians 14 
21/10/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 40     Olympians   def. by   Chapman Valley 56 
21/10/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 53     Pumas   def.   Olympians 43 
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 41     Hawks   def.   Pumas 32 
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 20     Hawks   def. by   Pumas 25 
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 61     Pumas   def.   Hawks 37 
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 36     Trades   def.   Hawks 10 
23/10/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 31     Chapman Valley Maroon   def.   Olympians 14 
23/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 33     Chapman Valley   def. by   Hawks 41 
24/10/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
24/10/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
24/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Pumas Green  
24/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 32     Stateside   def.   Hawks
24/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 14     Hawks Blue   def. by   Pumas Blue 26 
24/10/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 9     Pumas Green   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 31 
24/10/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 11     Olympians   def. by   Trades Red 20 
24/10/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 45     Trades   def.   Hawks 28 
25/10/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 17     Hawks Yellow   def. by   Trades Green 22 
25/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 2     Hawks Blue   def. by   Pumas 72 
25/10/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 13     Hawks Yellow   def.   Pumas 12 
25/10/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 36     Olympians   def.   Trades Green 19 
25/10/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 63     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Stateside 26 
25/10/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 13     Trades   def. by   Chapman Valley 41 
25/10/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 23     Trades   vs   Hawks 23 
26/10/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 46     Hawks   def. by   Pumas 81 
26/10/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 23     Chapman Valley Maroon   def. by   Stateside Gold 38 
26/10/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) Hawks   def. by   Pumas
27/10/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 31     Stateside   def. by   Olympians 88 
27/10/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 60     Hawks White   def.   Pumas Blue 50 
27/10/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 35     Stateside   def. by   Olympians 42 
28/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 42     Chapman Valley   def. by   Trades 51 
28/10/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 67     Trades   def.   Olympians 35 
28/10/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 31     Chapman Valley   def.   Trades 21 
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 17     Chapman Valley   def. by   Trades 35 
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 44     Dongara   def.   Trades Red 11 
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 27     Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians 27 
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 51     Pumas   def.   Chapman Valley 18 
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 58     Trades   def.   Chapman Valley Gold 18 
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 40     Olympians   def.   Trades 33 
31/10/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians  
31/10/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Pumas  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
31/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Trades  
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Pumas Green  
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 49     Chapman Valley   def.   Olympians
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 17     Hawks Yellow   def.   Pumas Blue 12 
31/10/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 5     Trades   def. by   Stateside 31 
31/10/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 17     Pumas Blue   vs   Chapman Valley 17 
31/10/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 52     Chapman Valley   def.   Olympians 36 
01/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 24     Chapman Valley   def.   Pumas 23 
01/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 20     Olympians   def. by   Hawks Yellow 28 
01/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 43     Hawks Blue   def.   Pumas 12 
01/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 25     Trades Red   def. by   Hawks Yellow 26 
01/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 15     Pumas Blue   def.   Chapman Valley Maroon 11 
01/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 45     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks 22 
01/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 24     Olympians   def.   Pumas 21 
02/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 22     Olympians   def. by   Trades 55 
02/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 33     Pumas   def.   Chapman Valley White 26 
02/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 61     Olympians   def.   Trades 45 
04/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 20     Hawks   def. by   Stateside 66 
04/11/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 60     Pumas   def.   Olympians 47 
04/11/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 66     Hawks   def.   Stateside 60 
05/11/20 (Thu) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 35     Pumas   def.   Chapman Valley 28 
05/11/20 (Thu) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 43     Olympians White   def. by   Trades 49 
05/11/20 (Thu) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 78     Pumas   def.   Chapman Valley 55 
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 25     Stateside   def. by   Hawks 29 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 24     Chapman Valley   def.   Trades Green 23 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 47     Trades   def.   Hawks 29 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 15     Stateside   def. by   Trades 20 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 50     Stateside   def.   Olympians 21 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 43     Pumas   def.   Hawks 32 
07/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks  
07/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Chapman Valley  
07/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians  
07/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks Yellow  
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 24     Trades   def.   Hawks 12 
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 26     Stateside   def.   Hawks Blue 16 
07/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 18     Pumas Blue   def.   Chapman Valley Gold 14 
07/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 20     Stateside Gold   def. by   Trades Green 24 
07/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 19     Pumas   def. by   Hawks 47 
08/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 29     Stateside   def.   Trades Red 16 
08/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 14     Chapman Valley   def. by   Stateside 15 
08/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 18     Stateside Gold   def. by   Hawks Yellow 26 
08/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 47     Olympians   def.   Stateside 18 
08/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 8     Hawks Blue   def. by   Pumas Blue 53 
08/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 25     Trades   def.   Hawks 14 
08/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 40     Stateside   def.   Hawks 30 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 51     Trades   def.   Hawks 46 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 18     Stateside Gold   def. by   Chapman Valley White 21 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 39     Trades   def.   Hawks 30 
10/11/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 52     Chapman Valley   def. by   Olympians 73 
10/11/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 60     Pumas Green   def.   Hawks Blue 44 
10/11/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 44     Chapman Valley   def.   Olympians 25 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 47     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 91 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 66     Chapman Valley   def.   Olympians 34 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 22     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 41 
13/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 32     Pumas   def.   Olympians 18 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 36     Pumas   def.   Olympians 15 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 43     Hawks   def. by   Olympians 64 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 14     Hawks   def. by   Pumas 56 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 33     Olympians   def.   Chapman Valley Gold 30 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 23     Hawks   def. by   Trades 72 
14/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians  
14/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Stateside Black  
14/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
14/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians Red  
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Trades  
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 26     Hawks   def.   Olympians 14 
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 16     Hawks Yellow   def.   Stateside 13 
14/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 20     Pumas Green   def. by   Pumas Blue 30 
14/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 20     Trades Green   def.   Olympians
14/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 45     Hawks   def.   Olympians 44 
15/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 23     Trades Green   vs   Hawks Blue 23 
15/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 21     Pumas   def. by   Hawks Yellow 42 
15/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 31     Hawks Blue   def.   Stateside Gold 21 
15/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks Yellow  
15/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 50     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Trades Green 31 
15/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 30     Stateside   def. by   Hawks 31 
15/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 23     Hawks   def. by   Pumas 24 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 29     Stateside   def.   Chapman Valley 22 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 13     Stateside Black   def. by   Olympians 24 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 34     Stateside   def. by   Chapman Valley 79 
17/11/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 45     Pumas   def.   Trades 22 
17/11/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 47     Pumas Blue   def. by   Hawks Yellow 49 
17/11/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 61     Pumas   def.   Trades 44 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 26     Hawks   def. by   Olympians 37 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 47     Olympians   def. by   Trades 60 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 46     Hawks   def. by   Olympians 70 
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 25     Trades   def. by   Hawks 40 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 13     Trades Red   def. by   Hawks 38 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 50     Trades   def.   Stateside 14 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 21     Stateside   def. by   Chapman Valley 26 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 25     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 42 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 25     Pumas   def. by   Stateside 32 
21/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
21/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
21/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
21/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks  
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Pumas Blue  
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 14     Trades   def. by   Pumas 32 
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 28     Pumas Blue   def.   Trades
21/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 24     Hawks Yellow   def.   Chapman Valley Maroon 10 
21/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 27     Trades Red   def.   Trades Green 11 
21/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 27     Pumas   def. by   Dongara 39 
22/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 25     Pumas   def. by   Hawks Yellow 36 
22/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 45     Hawks Yellow   def.   Chapman Valley 10 
22/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 35     Pumas   def.   Trades
22/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 33     Trades Green   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 44 
22/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 22     Hawks Yellow   def. by   Pumas Blue 50 
22/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 19     Trades   def. by   Stateside 29 
22/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 34     Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley 34 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 54     Olympians   def. by   Pumas 66 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 32     Chapman Valley White   def. by   Olympians 34 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 35     Olympians   def. by   Pumas 47 
24/11/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 31     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks 29 
24/11/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 44     Trades   def. by   Chapman Valley 50 
24/11/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21) 84     Trades   def.   Stateside 31 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 51     Chapman Valley   def. by   Trades 66 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21) 21     Trades   def.   Stateside 17 
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 28     Pumas   def.   Chapman Valley 18 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 32     Trades Green   def.   Dongara 30 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 37     Hawks   def. by   Pumas 41 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 23     Hawks   def. by   Trades 27 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 37     Olympians   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 48 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 32     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 36 
28/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
28/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Olympians White  
28/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
28/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley  
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians White  
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Chapman Valley  
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 6     Hawks   def. by   Stateside 29 
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 14     Hawks Yellow   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 36 
28/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 26     Hawks Blue   def.   Trades
28/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 18     Stateside Black   def.   Trades Green 10 
28/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 45     Hawks   def.   Trades 24 
29/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Pumas  
29/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Dongara  
29/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
29/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Olympians  
29/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians Red  
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
01/12/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
01/12/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Olympians Red  
01/12/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Trades  
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
05/12/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/12/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians Red  
05/12/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/12/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians Red  
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Hawks Blue  
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
05/12/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Stateside  
05/12/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Olympians  
05/12/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
06/12/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks Blue  
06/12/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks Yellow  
06/12/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Hawks Blue  
06/12/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Pumas Blue  
06/12/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Hawks Yellow  
06/12/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
06/12/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
08/12/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
08/12/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Hawks White  
08/12/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/12/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
12/12/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Stateside Black  
12/12/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
12/12/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Stateside  
12/12/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks Blue  
12/12/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Stateside Gold  
12/12/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
13/12/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Hawks Yellow  
13/12/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
13/12/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside Gold  
13/12/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Trades Green  
13/12/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Pumas Green  
13/12/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
13/12/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Pumas  
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
15/12/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
15/12/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Chapman Valley  
15/12/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
11/01/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
11/01/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Stateside Gold  
11/01/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/01/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
12/01/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Olympians Red  
12/01/21 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
13/01/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians  
13/01/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians  
13/01/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians  
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
19/01/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
19/01/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks White  
19/01/21 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians Red  
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
26/01/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians White  
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
28/01/21 (Thu) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
28/01/21 (Thu) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Dongara  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Pumas  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
30/01/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
30/01/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Olympians White  
30/01/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians  
30/01/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians White  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
30/01/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
30/01/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Hawks Blue  
30/01/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Dongara  
31/01/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
31/01/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks Yellow  
31/01/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Dongara  
31/01/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Pumas Green  
31/01/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
31/01/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks  
31/01/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
02/02/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
02/02/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Pumas Green  
02/02/21 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
06/02/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
06/02/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Hawks  
06/02/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
06/02/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas Blue  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Trades  
06/02/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Hawks Yellow  
06/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Trades Red  
06/02/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Dongara  
07/02/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Stateside  
07/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks Yellow  
07/02/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
07/02/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Hawks Blue  
07/02/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
07/02/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
07/02/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
09/02/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
09/02/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Pumas Blue  
09/02/21 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/02/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
13/02/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
13/02/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
13/02/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Stateside  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Pumas White  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Pumas Green  
13/02/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
13/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Stateside Black  
13/02/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
14/02/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Trades Green  
14/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks Blue  
14/02/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside Black  
14/02/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Pumas Blue  
14/02/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Stateside  
14/02/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
14/02/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
15/02/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/02/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/02/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/02/21 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/02/21 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/02/21 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades Red  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Trades  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
20/02/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
20/02/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Chapman Valley  
20/02/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
20/02/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks Yellow  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Hawks Blue  
20/02/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas Green  
20/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Hawks Blue  
20/02/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
21/02/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Pumas  
21/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Olympians  
21/02/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Hawks Yellow  
21/02/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Pumas Blue  
21/02/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
21/02/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
21/02/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
22/02/21 (Mon)
(Preliminary)
18:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/02/21 (Mon)
(Preliminary)
19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/02/21 (Mon)
(Preliminary)
20:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
23/02/21 (Tue) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
23/02/21 (Tue) 18:50 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
23/02/21 (Tue) 19:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Trades Red  
24/02/21 (Wed) 16:20 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
24/02/21 (Wed) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:40 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
25/02/21 (Thu) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
25/02/21 (Thu) 18:00 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
25/02/21 (Thu) 18:50 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
02/03/21 (Tue) 16:20 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Pumas Green  
03/03/21 (Wed) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Trades Green  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks  
04/03/21 (Thu) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Trades Green  
04/03/21 (Thu) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/03/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
06/03/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Trades  
06/03/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
06/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Pumas  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas White  
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Trades Red  
07/03/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades Red  
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Pumas  
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside Black  
07/03/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
07/03/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Olympians  
07/03/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
07/03/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
16:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:55 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:45 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
19:40 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/03/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
13/03/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks  
13/03/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
13/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians Red  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas White   vs   Pumas Blue  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
08:00 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:55 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:45 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:40 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:35 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/21 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
16:30 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/21 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
17:30 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/21 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/21 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
19:30 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:00 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided