3 JMH Group Court

Venue Address
238 Eighth Street

Wonthella
Phone
99645255
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 34     Olympians   def.   Pumas 11 
12/10/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 16     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 18 
12/10/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 48     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Stateside Gold 23 
13/10/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 31     Olympians Red   def. by   Hawks White 36 
13/10/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 27     Hawks Yellow   def. by   Pumas Green 55 
13/10/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 63     Hawks Blue   def.   Pumas Blue 42 
14/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 75     Olympians   def.   Pumas 54 
14/10/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 39     Olympians Red   def.   Trades 30 
14/10/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 34     Chapman Valley Maroon   def.   Olympians White 28 
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 18     Dongara   def. by   Pumas 51 
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 25     Trades Green   def. by   Pumas 37 
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 31     Olympians   def. by   Pumas 49 
16/10/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 15     Chapman Valley Gold   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 49 
16/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 50     Trades   def.   Chapman Valley 14 
17/10/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
17/10/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside Gold  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Olympians White  
17/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Stateside  
17/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
17/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 11     Olympians   def. by   Stateside 37 
17/10/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 12     Stateside   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 32 
17/10/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 20     Pumas Green   def. by   Olympians 22 
17/10/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 31     Stateside Gold   def.   Pumas Blue 18 
18/10/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 18     Trades Red   def. by   Trades Green 30 
18/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 6     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 56 
18/10/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 24     Pumas   def. by   Chapman Valley 32 
18/10/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 28     Stateside Gold   def.   Dongara 24 
18/10/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 26     Trades Green   def.   Stateside 25 
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 37     Pumas   def. by   Trades 45 
19/10/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 11     Pumas   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 45 
19/10/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 40     Chapman Valley White   def.   Stateside Black 14 
19/10/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 16     Trades   def. by   Hawks 19 
20/10/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 44     Hawks White   def.   Olympians White 33 
20/10/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 74     Chapman Valley   def.   Pumas Blue 33 
20/10/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 34     Hawks Yellow   def.   Trades 33 
21/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 15     Olympians White   def. by   Olympians Red 40 
21/10/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 34     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Chapman Valley Maroon 28 
21/10/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 56     Pumas   def.   Trades 48 
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 21     Olympians   def. by   Trades 25 
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 14     Olympians   def. by   Trades Red 28 
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 57     Trades   def.   Olympians 42 
23/10/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 25     Stateside   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 48 
23/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 21     Pumas   def. by   Trades 42 
24/10/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
24/10/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians White  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians Red  
24/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Trades  
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas White   vs   Chapman Valley  
24/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks Blue  
24/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 20     Trades   def.   Olympians 16 
24/10/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 4     Trades   def. by   Hawks Yellow 44 
24/10/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 39     Stateside Black   def.   Pumas Blue
24/10/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 27     Trades Green   def.   Hawks Yellow
25/10/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 57     Hawks Blue   def.   Pumas 12 
25/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 34     Hawks Yellow   def.   Stateside
25/10/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 12     Stateside Black   def. by   Dongara 44 
25/10/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 16     Trades   def. by   Hawks Blue 47 
25/10/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 22     Hawks Yellow   def. by   Pumas Green 29 
25/10/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 36     Stateside   def.   Pumas
26/10/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 22     Olympians Red   def. by   Hawks 28 
26/10/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 37     Pumas   def.   Stateside Black 23 
26/10/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 19     Olympians   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 23 
27/10/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 47     Olympians White   def. by   Pumas Green 66 
27/10/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 33     Olympians Red   def. by   Trades 45 
27/10/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 53     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks Blue 46 
28/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 51     Chapman Valley   def. by   Pumas 64 
28/10/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 27     Olympians White   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 29 
28/10/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 37     Trades   def.   Chapman Valley Maroon 28 
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 78     Hawks   def.   Dongara 18 
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 18     Hawks   vs   Trades Green 18 
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 51     Hawks   def.   Stateside 39 
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 24     Olympians   def. by   Pumas 50 
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 34     Hawks   def.   Stateside 31 
31/10/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
31/10/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside Black  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
31/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Trades  
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Pumas White  
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 16     Hawks   def. by   Pumas 18 
31/10/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 24     Hawks Blue   vs   Pumas Green 24 
31/10/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 55     Trades Red   def.   Pumas Green
31/10/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 25     Stateside Black   def.   Hawks Blue 21 
01/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 32     Hawks Yellow   def.   Trades Red 14 
01/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 4     Hawks Blue   def. by   Stateside 29 
01/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 12     Trades   def. by   Stateside Gold 44 
01/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 10     Hawks Yellow   vs   Stateside Black 10 
01/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 45     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Olympians 30 
01/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley
02/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 41     Stateside Gold   def.   Stateside Black 14 
02/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 15     Chapman Valley Maroon   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 34 
02/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 25     Chapman Valley Maroon   def. by   Hawks 33 
04/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 20     Chapman Valley Gold   def. by   Olympians Red 26 
04/11/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 22     Olympians White   def. by   Trades 32 
04/11/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 63     Trades   def.   Chapman Valley 57 
05/11/20 (Thu) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 107     Pumas Green   def.   Pumas Blue 51 
05/11/20 (Thu) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 36     Hawks White   def.   Hawks Blue 27 
05/11/20 (Thu) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 38     Olympians Red   def. by   Hawks Yellow 39 
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 25     Chapman Valley   def. by   Olympians 48 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 69     Dongara   def.   Olympians 14 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 22     Pumas   def. by   Chapman Valley 46 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 12     Chapman Valley Maroon   def. by   Trades 33 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 37     Chapman Valley   def. by   Olympians 45 
07/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
07/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians White  
07/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside Gold  
07/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians  
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Olympians Red  
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Chapman Valley  
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Stateside  
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 10     Stateside   def. by   Chapman Valley 27 
07/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 12     Trades   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 24 
07/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 20     Hawks Blue   def.   Olympians
07/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21) 31     Chapman Valley   def.   Pumas Blue 10 
08/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 22     Chapman Valley   def. by   Hawks Blue 38 
08/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 24     Hawks Yellow   def. by   Dongara 28 
08/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 10     Hawks Blue   def. by   Hawks Yellow 50 
08/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 16     Pumas   def. by   Dongara 22 
08/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 7     Trades   def. by   Chapman Valley 40 
08/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 19     Pumas Green   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 33 
08/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 36     Trades   def.   Olympians 23 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 14     Stateside Black   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 50 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 52     Hawks   def.   Olympians White 16 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 28     Chapman Valley Maroon   def. by   Olympians 35 
10/11/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 30     Pumas Blue   def. by   Trades 56 
10/11/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 39     Olympians White   def.   Hawks Yellow 34 
10/11/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 36     Hawks White   def. by   Chapman Valley 57 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 63     Pumas   def.   Trades 54 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 61     Olympians Red   def.   Chapman Valley Maroon 36 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 23     Trades   def.   Chapman Valley Gold
13/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 18     Stateside   def. by   Hawks 60 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 24     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks 18 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 28     Chapman Valley   def. by   Trades 44 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 39     Trades   def. by   Stateside 47 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 56     Olympians   def.   Pumas 44 
14/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
14/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
14/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Chapman Valley  
14/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas White   vs   Pumas Green  
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks Yellow  
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 40     Chapman Valley   def.   Trades
14/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 12     Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Hawks Blue 12 
14/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 16     Hawks Blue   vs   Trades Red 16 
14/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21) 14     Pumas Green   def. by   Pumas Blue 22 
15/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 21     Stateside   def. by   Hawks Yellow 33 
15/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 19     Chapman Valley   def. by   Dongara 28 
15/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 39     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks Blue 13 
15/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 22     Stateside Black   def. by   Pumas 28 
15/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 26     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks Yellow 21 
15/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 13     Pumas Green   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 52 
15/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 27     Olympians   def. by   Stateside 45 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 47     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Chapman Valley White 28 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 25     Stateside Gold   def.   Pumas 24 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 17     Chapman Valley Gold   def. by   Hawks 21 
17/11/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 49     Trades   vs   Hawks Blue 49 
17/11/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 71     Pumas Green   def.   Chapman Valley 46 
17/11/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 41     Olympians White   def. by   Olympians Red 45 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 16     Trades   def. by   Olympians Red 23 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 27     Olympians White   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 31 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 50     Pumas   def.   Chapman Valley 38 
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 42     Pumas   def.   Chapman Valley 18 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 27     Pumas   def. by   Dongara 29 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 44     Pumas   def.   Olympians 41 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 39     Chapman Valley Maroon   def.   Chapman Valley Gold 13 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 24     Chapman Valley   def. by   Trades 65 
21/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
21/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Stateside Gold  
21/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians White  
21/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians White  
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Stateside  
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Chapman Valley  
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 23     Stateside   def.   Olympians
21/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 14     Hawks Blue   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 32 
21/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 22     Stateside Gold   def.   Olympians 14 
21/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21) 13     Pumas Blue   def. by   Hawks Yellow 16 
22/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 10     Trades Green   def. by   Chapman Valley 13 
22/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 22     Stateside   def. by   Dongara 35 
22/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 18     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 28 
22/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 21     Hawks Blue   def.   Chapman Valley 17 
22/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 11     Hawks Yellow   def. by   Dongara 37 
22/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 40     Olympians   def.   Hawks Blue 21 
22/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 32     Trades   def.   Pumas 22 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 24     Hawks   def. by   Trades 37 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 30     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Pumas 11 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21) 18     Stateside Black   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 48 
24/11/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 44     Hawks Blue   def. by   Hawks Yellow 46 
24/11/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) 67     Pumas Green   def.   Hawks White 41 
24/11/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21) Pumas Blue   def. by   Olympians Red
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21) 47     Olympians   def. by   Pumas 69 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 23     Chapman Valley Maroon   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 26 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21) 40     Olympians Red   def.   Olympians White 31 
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 25     Trades   def.   Stateside 22 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 8     Trades Red   def. by   Chapman Valley 23 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 27     Stateside   def. by   Chapman Valley 40 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 26     Pumas   def. by   Trades 28 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 30     Stateside   def. by   Olympians 35 
28/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
28/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
28/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Pumas  
28/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Pumas Blue  
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas Green  
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 21     Pumas   def. by   Chapman Valley 26 
28/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 10     Stateside   def. by   Pumas Blue 12 
28/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 8     Olympians   def. by   Trades Red 20 
28/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21) 8     Pumas Green   def. by   Hawks Yellow 34 
29/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
29/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Dongara  
29/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Stateside  
29/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Trades  
29/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Pumas  
29/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Stateside  
29/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians  
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Chapman Valley White  
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
01/12/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Chapman Valley  
01/12/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks White  
01/12/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Olympians White  
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Olympians White  
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Trades  
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades Green  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
05/12/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
05/12/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Stateside Black  
05/12/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks  
05/12/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas White   vs   Pumas Blue  
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
05/12/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Trades  
05/12/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Stateside Gold  
05/12/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks Yellow  
06/12/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Trades Red  
06/12/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Dongara  
06/12/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Stateside  
06/12/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Trades  
06/12/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Stateside Gold  
06/12/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
06/12/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Pumas  
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Olympians  
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Chapman Valley White  
08/12/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians Red  
08/12/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Olympians White  
08/12/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas Green  
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians White  
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Olympians  
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
12/12/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
12/12/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/12/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Hawks  
12/12/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians Red  
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Hawks Yellow  
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Pumas Blue  
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
12/12/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Trades  
12/12/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks Blue  
12/12/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/12/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks Blue  
13/12/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Dongara  
13/12/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
13/12/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks Yellow  
13/12/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Trades  
13/12/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Olympians  
13/12/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Olympians  
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Hawks  
15/12/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks White   vs   Olympians Red  
15/12/20 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Hawks Yellow  
15/12/20 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks Blue  
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Olympians Red  
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Trades  
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
11/01/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Hawks  
11/01/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
11/01/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley White   vs   Pumas  
12/01/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Hawks White  
12/01/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/01/21 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks Yellow  
13/01/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
13/01/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians Red  
13/01/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Stateside Black  
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley White   vs   Stateside Gold  
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
19/01/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Olympians White  
19/01/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians Red  
19/01/21 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Chapman Valley  
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Olympians White  
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley White   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside Black  
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside Gold  
26/01/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Pumas Green  
26/01/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Hawks White  
26/01/21 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Olympians Red  
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Olympians White  
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Trades  
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Hawks  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
30/01/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
30/01/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Hawks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
30/01/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas Blue  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas White   vs   Hawks Yellow  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
30/01/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Hawks Blue  
30/01/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades Green  
30/01/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas Blue  
31/01/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Hawks Yellow  
31/01/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Dongara  
31/01/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks Blue  
31/01/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Trades  
31/01/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Hawks Yellow  
31/01/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
31/01/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks Blue  
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley White  
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Stateside Black  
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
02/02/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas Blue  
02/02/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Olympians White  
02/02/21 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks White  
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians White  
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Dongara  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
06/02/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
06/02/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians Red  
06/02/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Pumas  
06/02/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Olympians White  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas White   vs   Hawks Blue  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas Green  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
06/02/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Pumas Blue  
06/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside Gold  
06/02/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Pumas Green  
07/02/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Chapman Valley  
07/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Dongara  
07/02/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
07/02/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Hawks Blue  
07/02/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Pumas  
07/02/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Trades Red  
07/02/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Hawks  
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Chapman Valley White  
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
09/02/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Trades  
09/02/21 (Tue) 19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas Green  
09/02/21 (Tue) 20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Olympians White  
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Olympians Red  
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Trades  
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Stateside  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
13/02/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
13/02/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside Gold  
13/02/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Olympians Red  
13/02/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Stateside  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks Blue  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
13/02/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks Yellow  
13/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Olympians  
13/02/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
14/02/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Stateside  
14/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Dongara  
14/02/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks Yellow  
14/02/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Chapman Valley  
14/02/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Hawks Blue  
14/02/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Trades Red  
14/02/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
15/02/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
18:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/02/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
19:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/02/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
20:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/02/21 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
18:15 (PXD Men's Vets 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/02/21 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
19:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/02/21 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Pumas  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
20/02/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
20/02/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Trades  
20/02/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Olympians Red  
20/02/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Stateside  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas White  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks Blue  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
20/02/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Hawks Yellow  
20/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside Black  
20/02/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Hawks Yellow  
21/02/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades Green  
21/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Dongara  
21/02/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks Blue  
21/02/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Stateside Black  
21/02/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades Green  
21/02/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks Blue  
21/02/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
22/02/21 (Mon)
(Preliminary)
18:15 (PXD Women's Division 4 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/02/21 (Mon)
(Preliminary)
19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/02/21 (Mon)
(Preliminary)
20:15 (PXD Women's Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
23/02/21 (Tue) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
23/02/21 (Tue) 18:50 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Hawks Blue  
24/02/21 (Wed) 16:20 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
24/02/21 (Wed) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks Yellow  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:50 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:40 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
25/02/21 (Thu) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Hawks Blue  
25/02/21 (Thu) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
25/02/21 (Thu) 18:50 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
02/03/21 (Tue) 16:20 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Hawks Yellow  
03/03/21 (Wed) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Chapman Valley  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:00 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades Red  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:50 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
04/03/21 (Thu) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Olympians  
04/03/21 (Thu) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
06/03/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
06/03/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Olympians Red  
06/03/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside Black  
06/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks Blue  
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Trades  
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Olympians  
07/03/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Dongara  
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Chapman Valley  
07/03/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Hawks Blue  
07/03/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside Gold  
07/03/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
07/03/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
16:55 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
17:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:45 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
19:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/03/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/03/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Pumas  
13/03/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Stateside Black  
13/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas Green  
13/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:55 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:50 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:45 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:40 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:35 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided