1 Panaceum Group Court

Venue Address
238 Eighth Street

Wonthella
Phone
99645255
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 35     Chapman Valley   def. by   Stateside 54 
12/10/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 91     Chapman Valley   def.   Stateside 53 
13/10/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 52     Trades   def.   Pumas 39 
13/10/20 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 36     Trades   def. by   Pumas 58 
14/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 98     Olympians   def.   Hawks 37 
14/10/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 108     Olympians   def.   Hawks 78 
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 52     Hawks   def.   Chapman Valley 19 
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 8     Hawks   def. by   Dongara 24 
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 40     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 68 
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 24     Trades   def. by   Pumas 30 
16/10/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 17     Olympians   def. by   Trades 52 
16/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 38     Hawks   def. by   Olympians 47 
17/10/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley  
17/10/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Chapman Valley  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
17/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians  
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians White  
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
17/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 14     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 49 
17/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 36     Hawks Yellow   def.   Hawks Blue 12 
17/10/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 17     Trades Green   def. by   Hawks Blue 29 
17/10/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 58     Trades Red   def.   Hawks Yellow
17/10/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 16     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 54 
17/10/20 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 29     Olympians   def. by   Trades 53 
18/10/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 42     Hawks Yellow   def.   Chapman Valley 29 
18/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 20     Hawks Blue   def.   Trades
18/10/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 22     Hawks Blue   def. by   Hawks Yellow 27 
18/10/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 22     Hawks Yellow   def. by   Olympians 41 
18/10/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 17     Hawks Blue   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 55 
18/10/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 25     Hawks   def.   Trades 18 
18/10/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 37     Hawks   def.   Olympians 26 
19/10/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 49     Stateside   def. by   Trades 69 
19/10/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 49     Stateside   def.   Trades 38 
20/10/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 57     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 94 
20/10/20 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 28     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 84 
21/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 50     Pumas   def. by   Olympians 68 
21/10/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 43     Pumas   def. by   Olympians 57 
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 19     Chapman Valley   def. by   Stateside 46 
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 44     Dongara   def.   Chapman Valley 13 
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 45     Chapman Valley   def.   Stateside 19 
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 52     Pumas   def.   Stateside 24 
23/10/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 25     Trades   def.   Pumas 24 
23/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 49     Olympians   def.   Stateside 25 
24/10/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
24/10/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Stateside Gold  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
24/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Chapman Valley  
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
24/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 27     Chapman Valley   def.   Pumas
24/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 28     Stateside   def.   Chapman Valley Maroon
24/10/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 34     Chapman Valley   def.   Pumas Green 12 
24/10/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 30     Hawks Blue   def.   Stateside Gold 24 
24/10/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 48     Chapman Valley   def.   Dongara 22 
24/10/20 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 38     Pumas   def.   Olympians 32 
25/10/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 30     Chapman Valley   def.   Stateside 23 
25/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 33     Olympians   def.   Chapman Valley 11 
25/10/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 40     Stateside Gold   def.   Chapman Valley 18 
25/10/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 29     Hawks Blue   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 74 
25/10/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 13     Trades Red   def. by   Pumas Blue 37 
25/10/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 34     Hawks   def.   Stateside 20 
25/10/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 25     Olympians   def. by   Chapman Valley 34 
26/10/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 30     Hawks   def. by   Pumas 78 
26/10/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 88     Hawks   def. by   Pumas 94 
27/10/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 53     Stateside   def.   Olympians 38 
27/10/20 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 42     Stateside   def. by   Olympians 110 
28/10/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 44     Chapman Valley   def. by   Trades 75 
28/10/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 82     Chapman Valley   def.   Trades 72 
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 23     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 31 
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 13     Chapman Valley   def. by   Pumas 20 
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 20     Pumas   def. by   Trades 21 
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 22     Stateside   def.   Hawks 16 
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 30     Chapman Valley Maroon   def. by   Stateside 46 
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 28     Chapman Valley   def. by   Pumas 54 
31/10/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
31/10/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Stateside Gold  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
31/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 45     Stateside   def.   Trades 28 
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 30     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Chapman Valley Maroon 12 
31/10/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 26     Hawks Yellow   def.   Stateside Gold 14 
31/10/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 10     Olympians   def. by   Trades Green 36 
31/10/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 63     Trades   def.   Pumas 31 
31/10/20 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 16     Hawks   def. by   Dongara 24 
01/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 41     Stateside   def.   Trades Green 39 
01/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 1     Chapman Valley   def. by   Pumas 36 
01/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 35     Dongara   def.   Chapman Valley
01/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 24     Pumas Green   def. by   Trades Green 52 
01/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 24     Stateside   def. by   Hawks Blue 39 
01/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 17     Stateside   def. by   Trades 24 
01/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 27     Trades   def. by   Stateside 39 
02/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 115     Olympians   def.   Trades 56 
02/11/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 46     Olympians   def. by   Trades 50 
04/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 100     Hawks   def.   Stateside 70 
04/11/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 21     Hawks   def. by   Stateside 79 
05/11/20 (Thu) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 68     Pumas   def. by   Chapman Valley 70 
05/11/20 (Thu) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 78     Pumas   def.   Chapman Valley 50 
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 27     Pumas   def. by   Trades 30 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 63     Pumas   def.   Trades Red 11 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 60     Olympians   def.   Stateside 22 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 24     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 29 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 8     Chapman Valley Gold   def. by   Pumas 49 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 48     Trades   def.   Stateside 27 
07/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
07/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Trades  
07/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
07/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Pumas White  
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 8     Olympians   def. by   Pumas 43 
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 22     Hawks Yellow   def.   Pumas Green
07/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21) 32     Hawks Yellow   def.   Pumas Green 14 
07/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 16     Trades Red   def. by   Stateside Black 31 
07/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 24     Olympians   def. by   Dongara 28 
07/11/20 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 32     Trades   def.   Chapman Valley 27 
08/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 42     Trades Green   def.   Pumas 30 
08/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 35     Pumas   def.   Olympians 12 
08/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 40     Hawks Blue   def.   Stateside Black 28 
08/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 22     Trades Green   def. by   Trades Red 27 
08/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) Chapman Valley Maroon   def. by   Hawks Yellow 20 
08/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 36     Chapman Valley   def.   Stateside 16 
08/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 22     Pumas   def. by   Chapman Valley 38 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 97     Trades   def.   Hawks 28 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 76     Trades   def. by   Hawks 77 
10/11/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 38     Chapman Valley   def. by   Olympians 63 
10/11/20 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 67     Chapman Valley   def. by   Olympians 84 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 44     Stateside   def.   Pumas 34 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 64     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 97 
13/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 41     Trades   def.   Chapman Valley 22 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 16     Trades Red   def. by   Trades Green 21 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 26     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 54 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 19     Chapman Valley   def. by   Trades 21 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 46     Pumas   def.   Chapman Valley Maroon 31 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 36     Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley 36 
14/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
14/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians White  
14/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
14/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Chapman Valley  
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 27     Pumas   def.   Stateside 20 
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 10     Trades   def. by   Chapman Valley Gold 54 
14/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21) 13     Hawks Yellow   def. by   Chapman Valley 25 
14/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 43     Stateside Black   def.   Stateside Gold 18 
14/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 38     Dongara   def. by   Trades 39 
14/11/20 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 50     Chapman Valley   def.   Pumas 20 
15/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 32     Pumas   def.   Trades Red 22 
15/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 32     Olympians   def.   Stateside 23 
15/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 14     Trades   def. by   Dongara 62 
15/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 25     Olympians   def.   Pumas Blue 19 
15/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 48     Trades Red   def.   Hawks Blue 40 
15/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 10     Trades   def. by   Chapman Valley 48 
15/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 49     Chapman Valley   def.   Trades 42 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 72     Stateside   def. by   Chapman Valley 78 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 72     Stateside   def.   Chapman Valley 29 
17/11/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 93     Pumas   def.   Trades 50 
17/11/20 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 53     Pumas   def.   Trades 42 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 60     Hawks   def. by   Olympians 122 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 35     Hawks   def. by   Olympians 104 
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 34     Stateside   def.   Olympians 31 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 27     Trades Green   def.   Olympians 12 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 49     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks 35 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 36     Pumas   def.   Trades 23 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 58     Trades   def.   Olympians 17 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 58     Olympians   def.   Hawks 35 
21/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
21/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside Black  
21/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
21/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians Red  
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas White   vs   Trades  
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 36     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks 16 
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 4     Pumas Green   def. by   Stateside 18 
21/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21) 28     Chapman Valley   def.   Pumas Green 12 
21/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 17     Hawks Blue   def.   Stateside Black 14 
21/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 53     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks 34 
21/11/20 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 78     Trades   def.   Olympians 36 
22/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21) 25     Trades Red   def. by   Hawks Blue 44 
22/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21) 18     Hawks Blue   def. by   Olympians 65 
22/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21) 15     Stateside Black   def. by   Stateside Gold 28 
22/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 50     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Trades Red 23 
22/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21) 22     Stateside   def. by   Pumas Green 37 
22/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21) 26     Hawks   def. by   Chapman Valley 50 
22/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21) 42     Olympians   def.   Hawks 22 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 47     Olympians   def.   Pumas 45 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 94     Olympians   def.   Pumas 69 
24/11/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 64     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks 24 
24/11/20 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 91     Chapman Valley   def.   Hawks 67 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21) 35     Trades   def. by   Stateside 45 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21) 69     Trades   def.   Stateside 45 
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21) 39     Olympians   def. by   Hawks 51 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21) 8     Olympians   def. by   Hawks 37 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21) 36     Olympians   def. by   Trades 45 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21) 14     Stateside   def. by   Pumas 23 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21) 26     Chapman Valley Gold   def.   Stateside 22 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21) 62     Trades   def.   Pumas 29 
28/11/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
28/11/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside Gold  
28/11/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
28/11/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Hawks  
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas White   vs   Stateside  
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21) 7     Olympians   def. by   Trades 40 
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21) 11     Pumas Green   def. by   Chapman Valley Maroon 28 
28/11/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21) 22     Pumas Blue   def.   Chapman Valley 19 
28/11/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21) 14     Stateside Gold   def. by   Hawks Blue 22 
28/11/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 32     Olympians   def.   Pumas 24 
28/11/20 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21) 28     Dongara   def. by   Chapman Valley 34 
29/11/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
29/11/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/11/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/11/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
29/11/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Trades Green  
29/11/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
29/11/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
01/12/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
01/12/20 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Hawks  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/12/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
05/12/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Pumas  
05/12/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
05/12/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Hawks  
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas Green  
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Pumas Blue  
05/12/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Pumas Blue  
05/12/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Trades Green  
05/12/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
05/12/20 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Hawks  
06/12/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks Yellow  
06/12/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
06/12/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
06/12/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Hawks Blue  
06/12/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades Red  
06/12/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
06/12/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
08/12/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
08/12/20 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
11/12/20 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Dongara  
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
12/12/20 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
12/12/20 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Trades  
12/12/20 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/12/20 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians White  
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas White  
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Pumas Green  
12/12/20 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Pumas Blue  
12/12/20 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Trades Red  
12/12/20 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Olympians  
12/12/20 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
13/12/20 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/12/20 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
13/12/20 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Stateside Black  
13/12/20 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Stateside  
13/12/20 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
13/12/20 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
13/12/20 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
15/12/20 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
15/12/20 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
11/01/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
11/01/21 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/01/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
12/01/21 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
13/01/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians  
13/01/21 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians  
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
19/01/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
19/01/21 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
28/01/21 (Thu) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
28/01/21 (Thu) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/01/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Olympians  
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians Red  
30/01/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
30/01/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Hawks Blue  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
30/01/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Pumas Green  
30/01/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Stateside Black  
30/01/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
30/01/21 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
31/01/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Stateside  
31/01/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
31/01/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks Blue  
31/01/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Trades Green  
31/01/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
31/01/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
31/01/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Hawks  
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
02/02/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
02/02/21 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Hawks  
05/02/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Pumas  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
06/02/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
06/02/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside Black  
06/02/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas  
06/02/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Trades  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Stateside  
06/02/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Chapman Valley  
06/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Hawks Blue  
06/02/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
06/02/21 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Olympians  
07/02/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades Green  
07/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Olympians  
07/02/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Stateside Gold  
07/02/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Hawks Yellow  
07/02/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Olympians  
07/02/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
07/02/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks  
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
09/02/21 (Tue) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
09/02/21 (Tue) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
12/02/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Trades  
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Trades Red  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
13/02/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/02/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Hawks  
13/02/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
13/02/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas Blue  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Trades  
13/02/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Pumas Green  
13/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Stateside Gold  
13/02/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/02/21 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
14/02/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Pumas  
14/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians  
14/02/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Trades  
14/02/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
14/02/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Green   vs   Pumas Green  
14/02/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley  
14/02/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians  
15/02/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/02/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/02/21 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
18:15 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/02/21 (Tue)
(Semi Final 2)
19:30 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/02/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Stateside  
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades Green  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Chapman Valley Maroon  
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
20/02/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
20/02/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Pumas  
20/02/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Chapman Valley  
20/02/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians Red   vs   Pumas  
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Pumas Green  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Stateside  
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:50 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas Blue  
20/02/21 (Sat) 14:40 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Chapman Valley  
20/02/21 (Sat) 15:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Gold   vs   Trades Red  
20/02/21 (Sat) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Trades  
20/02/21 (Sat) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Hawks  
21/02/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Blue   vs   Trades Red  
21/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley  
21/02/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Pumas  
21/02/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Hawks Yellow  
21/02/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Hawks Blue  
21/02/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Trades  
21/02/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
22/02/21 (Mon)
(Preliminary)
18:15 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/02/21 (Mon)
(Preliminary)
19:30 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
23/02/21 (Tue) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Dongara   vs   Olympians  
23/02/21 (Tue) 18:50 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas Blue  
23/02/21 (Tue) 19:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Gold   vs   Hawks Yellow  
24/02/21 (Wed) 16:20 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
24/02/21 (Wed) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Pumas Blue  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Stateside  
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:40 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
25/02/21 (Thu) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Pumas  
25/02/21 (Thu) 18:00 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Hawks  
25/02/21 (Thu) 18:50 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
02/03/21 (Tue) 16:20 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks Blue  
02/03/21 (Tue) 17:10 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Stateside  
03/03/21 (Wed) 17:10 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:00 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Stateside  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:50 (PXD Girls 16 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Chapman Valley Gold  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
04/03/21 (Thu) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Trades Red   vs   Stateside Black  
04/03/21 (Thu) 17:10 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Dongara  
05/03/21 (Fri) 16:20 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:10 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
05/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:15 (PXD Women's Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:15 (PXD Men's Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:15 (PXD Men's Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/03/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Pumas   vs   Olympians  
06/03/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Chapman Valley  
06/03/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians   vs   Trades  
06/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Hawks   vs   Olympians Red  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Blue   vs   Hawks Yellow  
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside Black   vs   Stateside Gold  
06/03/21 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (PXD Women's Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/03/21 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (PXD Men's Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
07/03/21 (Sun) 09:10 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Hawks Blue  
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Olympians  
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Hawks Yellow  
07/03/21 (Sun) 11:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley Maroon   vs   Trades Green  
07/03/21 (Sun) 12:30 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Pumas Green   vs   Stateside  
07/03/21 (Sun) 13:20 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Trades  
07/03/21 (Sun) 14:10 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
16:55 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
17:50 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:45 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/03/21 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
19:40 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/03/21 (Sat) 08:00 (PXD Girls 08 20/21)   Stateside   vs   Pumas  
13/03/21 (Sat) 08:50 (PXD Boy's 08 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Olympians Red  
13/03/21 (Sat) 09:40 (PXD Girls 10 Division 1 20/21)   Trades   vs   Chapman Valley  
13/03/21 (Sat) 10:30 (PXD Girls 10 Division 2 20/21)   Chapman Valley   vs   Stateside  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:20 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 1 20/21)   Olympians White   vs   Hawks  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:10 (PXD Boy's 10 Division 2 20/21)   Hawks Yellow   vs   Hawks Blue  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
08:00 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:55 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:50 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:45 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:40 (PXD Boy's 16 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
14/03/21 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:35 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/21 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
16:30 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/21 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
17:30 (PXD Girls 14 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/21 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:30 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/03/21 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
19:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:00 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
21/03/21 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (PXD Girls 12 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
17:30 (PXD Boy's 14 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (PXD Girls 18 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/03/21 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 1 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (PXD Boy's 12 Division 3 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (PXD Girls 12 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (PXD Girls 14 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (PXD Girls 16 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/03/21 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (PXD Boy's 18 Division 2 20/21)   Undecided   vs   Undecided