Dandenong Court 3

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/09/19 (Mon) 18:40 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 26     DSD Dolphins M6   def.   Bo-Duy and The Ballerz 21 
16/09/19 (Mon) 19:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 35     Brick City   def. by   Hoops R Us 39 
16/09/19 (Mon) 20:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 39     Fifty Shades of Klay   def. by   Southeast Allstars 41 
16/09/19 (Mon) 21:10 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 39     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(4)   def.   The Bullets 31 
09/10/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 53     JBallers   def.   DSD Dolphins M4 46 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 33     White Knights(Wed)   def.   Purple Rain 23 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 38     Don't Reach   def.   The Beers 32 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 51     Game Of Throws   def.   MISFITS 46 
14/10/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 26     Gods Plan   def.   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3) 21 
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 35     EH Panthers M-2   def.   Prawns 30 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 38     ERA East   def.   Scared Shotless 30 
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 51     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2)   def. by   PAWIS 55 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Gold) 18     Lysterfield Wolves U8   vs   Berwick G8-Lightning 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:10 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 19     Berwick B10-Storms   def.   OOBC 10B Heat 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 10     Berwick G12-Power   def. by   Rowville Rockets G12 Purple 46 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 15     Rowville Rockets G12 Yellow   def. by   Titans Opals 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:40 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 8     Berwick B12-Wizards   def. by   Rowville Rockets B12 Blue 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 15     Saints Sapphires   def. by   DSD Dolphins G14 Green 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 33     Rowville Rockets G14 Orange   def.   Berwick G14-Monarchs
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 29     Vales U14 Cheetahs   def.   Lysterfield Wolves B14 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 26     Titans Bullets   def.   Titans Giants 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C) 21     Rowville Rockets G16 Green   def. by   Little Crete Flyers 42 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1) 37     Rowville Rockets B16 Blue   def. by   Titans Fury 47 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C ) 10     DSD Dolphins B14 Black   def.   Maranatha Marvels
21/10/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 47     PAWIS   def.   Prawns 35 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 48     Quantum Leap   def.   ERA East 32 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 32     Scared Shotless   def.   EH Panthers M-2 28 
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 41     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2)   def.   Gods Plan 40 
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 21     DSD Dolphins M4   def. by   Don't Reach 39 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 39     MISFITS   def. by   Game Of Throws 42 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 34     The Beers   def.   Ready to RUMBALL 16 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 59     JBallers   def.   Purple Rain 42 
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 51     Scully Sonics   def.   Five and a Half Men 20 
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 26     Orange Is The New Shaq   def. by   Berwick Men MW Giants 39 
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 47     Elite Street Ballers 2   def.   Elite Street Ballers 3 44 
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:10 (S19/20 All Abilities C) 24     S.O.D.V Bombers   def.   S.O.D.V Ducks 15 
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 All Abilities C) 18     Misfits Blazers   def. by   Sandown Cobra's Blue 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Gold) 24     SE Stingers RQ   def. by   DSD Dolphins Mx8 Pink 33 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:20 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Gold) 11     Rowville Rockets B8 Yellow   def. by   DSD Dolphins Mx8 Blue 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:10 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 8     Titans Blazers   vs   OOBC 10B Clippers
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:00 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 8     Vales U10 Pumas   def.   Berwick B10-Giants
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 18     Rowville Rockets G12 Orange   def.   Rowville Rockets G12 Purple 15 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:40 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 16     DSD Dolphins B12 Blue   def. by   Berwick B12-Flash 30 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 12     Rowville Rockets B12 Blue   def. by   Titans Vipers 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 6     Rowville Rockets G14 Purple   def. by   DSD Dolphins G14 Green 22 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 49     Hampton Park U14   def.   Rowville Rockets B14 Yellow 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys B) 17     Rowville Rockets B14 White   def. by   Titans Bucks 38 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C) 2     Rowville Rockets G16 Green   def. by   Titans Mystics 45 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 49     Titans Wildcats   def.   Berwick B16-Thunder 14 
28/10/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 38     EH Panthers M-2   def. by   ERA East 40 
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 34     Prawns   vs   Gods Plan 34 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 37     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3)   def.   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2) 28 
28/10/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 22     Scared Shotless   def. by   Quantum Leap 51 
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 27     Game Of Throws   def. by   DSD Dolphins M4 43 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 33     Got Rice   def. by   JBallers 40 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 56     Purple Rain   def.   MISFITS 32 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 23     Ready to RUMBALL   def. by   White Knights(Wed) 42 
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 29     Elite Street Ballers 3   def. by   Orange Is The New Shaq 30 
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 28     Five and a Half Men   def. by   Elite Street Ballers 2 55 
31/10/19 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 41     Berwick Men MW Giants   def.   Scully Sonics 22 
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 24     Ready to RUMBALL   def. by   Got Rice 39 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 33     DSD Dolphins M4   def. by   Purple Rain 38 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 33     White Knights(Wed)   def.   Don't Reach 29 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 25     MISFITS   def. by   JBallers 63 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Green) 18     SE Stingers RQ   def.   Berwick B8-Celtics 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:20 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Green) 23     DSD Dolphins Mx8 Pink   def. by   Rowville Rockets M8 Green 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 11     Berwick B10-Storms   def. by   OOBC 10B Heat 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:00 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 4     Rowville Rockets B10 Orange   def. by   OOBC 10B Clippers 12 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 21     Titans Gems   def.   Berwick G12-Power
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:40 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 24     DSD Dolphins B12 Blue   def.   Berwick B12-Wizards
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 40     Titans Vipers   def.   Berwick B12-Stars 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 32     Rowville Rockets B14 Orange   def. by   Hampton Park U14 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 18     Lysterfield Wolves B14   def. by   Rowville Rockets B14 Yellow 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2) 35     Rowville Rockets B14 Bronze   def. by   Dingley warriors diamond 46 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C) 30     OOBC 16G Lakers   def.   Rowville Rockets G16 Green 13 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 41     DSD Dolphins B16 Maroon   def.   Vales U16 Pirates 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 26     Rowville Rockets B16 Purple   def. by   Rowville Rockets B16 Orange 29 
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 29     Hampton Park B18   def. by   BOOM Boys 38 
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) Berwick B18-Boomaz   def. by   Rowville Rockets B18.6 20 
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 28     Vales U18 Pirates   def.   Titans Hornets 23 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 34     TRIBE   vs   ASC 34 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 18     Royal Hustlers   def. by   Boomshakalaka 34 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 24     BB's   def. by   1 UP 54 
11/11/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 28     ERA East   def. by   Gods Plan 43 
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 41     Prawns   def.   Scared Shotless 35 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 28     EH Panthers M-2   def. by   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3) 29 
11/11/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 44     Quantum Leap   def.   PAWIS 35 
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 19     Purple Rain   def. by   The Beers 48 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 56     Got Rice   def.   MISFITS 47 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 34     JBallers   def. by   DSD Dolphins M4 48 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 37     Don't Reach   def.   Ready to RUMBALL 21 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 43     Berwick Men MW Giants   def.   Elite Street Ballers 3 38 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 39     Scully Sonics   def.   Elite Street Ballers 2 12 
14/11/19 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 29     Five and a Half Men   def. by   Orange Is The New Shaq 34 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Green) 22     Rowville Rockets G8 Red   def. by   DSD Dolphins Mx8 Pink 28 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:20 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 6     OOBC 8M Magic   def. by   OOBC 8M Raptors
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 6     Berwick B10-Giants   def. by   Rowville Rockets B10 Orange 22 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:00 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D1) 18     Rowville Rockets B10 Bronze   def. by   Berwick B10-Storms 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 5     Titans Gems   def. by   Rowville Rockets G12 Purple 18 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:40 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D) 42     Berwick B12-Bulldogs   def.   Rowville Rockets B12 Black
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 14     Titans Flames   vs   Saints Sapphires 14 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 14     DSD Dolphins G14 Green   def. by   Berwick G14-Bellbirds 38 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2) 14     Berwick B14-Lakers   def. by   DSD Dolphins B14 Maroon 32 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2) 21     Dingley warriors   def. by   Dingley warriors diamond 40 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C) 32     Rowville Rockets G16 Blue   def.   Vales G16 Divas 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 45     OOBC 16B Spurs   def.   Berwick B16-Wolverines 26 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 20     Rowville Rockets B16 Silver   vs   Rowville Rockets B16 Orange 20 
18/11/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 59     PAWIS   def.   EH Panthers M-2 42 
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 31     Gods Plan   def. by   Scared Shotless 49 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 41     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2)   def.   Quantum Leap 34 
18/11/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 26     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3)   def.   Prawns 17 
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 35     Don't Reach   vs   MISFITS 35 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 22     DSD Dolphins M4   def.   Ready to RUMBALL 14 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 66     JBallers   def.   Game Of Throws 38 
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 42     The Beers   def.   White Knights(Wed) 21 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 49     Elite Street Ballers 3   def.   Five and a Half Men 31 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 24     Elite Street Ballers 2   def. by   Berwick Men MW Giants 32 
21/11/19 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 25     Orange Is The New Shaq   def.   Scully Sonics 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Green) 22     Rowville Rockets B8 Yellow   def.   Vales U8 Leopards 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 42     Rowville Rockets M8 Purple   def.   Berwick B8-Cubs
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 20     Lysterfield Wolves B10   def. by   Rowville Rockets B10 Orange 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 37     Rowville Rockets B10 Silver   def.   Berwick B10-Giants
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 31     Rowville Rockets G12 Purple   def.   Berwick G12-Power
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D) 17     Vales U12 Bobcats   def. by   Berwick B12-Bulldogs 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 12     Hampton Park U12   def.   Rowville Rockets B12 Blue 10 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 39     Vales G14 Magic   def.   Rowville Rockets G14 Purple 10 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 15     Berwick G14-Monarchs   def.   Saints Sapphires 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2) 37     DSD Dolphins B14 Maroon   def.   Vales U14 Lions 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 12     Lysterfield Wolves B14   def. by   Rowville Rockets B14 Orange 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 37     Berwick B16-Nitro   def. by   Rowville Rockets B16 Black 41 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1) 33     EH Panthers B16-1   def.   Saints Black 32 
25/11/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 47     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3)   def.   Scared Shotless 26 
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 32     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2)   def.   ERA East 23 
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 50     PAWIS   def.   Gods Plan 29 
25/11/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 27     EH Panthers M-2   def. by   Wildcats (Mon) 35 
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 12     Ready to RUMBALL   def. by   JBallers 60 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 38     Game Of Throws   def. by   Got Rice 41 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 34     MISFITS   def. by   White Knights(Wed) 46 
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 47     The Beers   def.   DSD Dolphins M4 34 
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 54     Scully Sonics   def.   Five and a Half Men 17 
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 24     Orange Is The New Shaq   def. by   Berwick Men MW Giants 41 
28/11/19 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 41     Elite Street Ballers 2   def.   Elite Street Ballers 3 23 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Green) 34     Kingston Basketball   def.   Rowville Rockets M8 Green 14 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 20     Rowville Rockets M8 Purple   def.   OOBC 8M Raptors 12 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 12     Vales U10 Pumas   def. by   Rowville Rockets B10 Orange 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 2     Hampton Park U10   def. by   Rowville Rockets B10 Silver 42 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D) 18     Rowville Rockets B12 Purple   def. by   Dingley Warriors Red 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 19     Titans Vipers   def. by   DSD Dolphins B12 Blue 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 40     Berwick B12-Flash   def.   Berwick B12-Stars 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 41     Titans Sapphires   def.   Rowville Rockets G14 Purple 14 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 22     Hampton Park U14   def.   Vales U14 Cheetahs 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B) 21     Rowville Rockets G16 Blue   def.   Titans Mystics 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys B) 23     Rowville Rockets B16 Gold   def. by   DSD Dolphins B16 Black 37 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 51     DSD Dolphins B16 Teal   def.   Berwick B16-Wolverines 47 
02/12/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 47     Gods Plan   def.   Wildcats (Mon) 36 
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 39     Scared Shotless   def.   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2) 29 
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 22     EH Panthers M-2   def. by   Quantum Leap 36 
02/12/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 31     PAWIS   def. by   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3) 43 
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 25     White Knights(Wed)   def.   DSD Dolphins M4 14 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 30     Game Of Throws   def. by   Purple Rain 50 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 42     MISFITS   def.   Ready to RUMBALL 26 
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 27     Got Rice   def. by   The Beers 51 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 41     Berwick Men MW Giants   def.   Scully Sonics 17 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 39     Five and a Half Men   def. by   Elite Street Ballers 2 53 
05/12/19 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 25     Elite Street Ballers 3   def. by   Orange Is The New Shaq 49 
09/12/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 35     Scared Shotless   def. by   PAWIS 45 
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 28     Prawns   def. by   Wildcats (Mon) 41 
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 37     Quantum Leap   def. by   Gods Plan 44 
09/12/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 20     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2)   def.   EH Panthers M-2
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 29     White Knights(Wed)   def. by   JBallers 42 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 23     Ready to RUMBALL   def. by   Purple Rain 44 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 31     DSD Dolphins M4   def. by   Got Rice 35 
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 41     Don't Reach   def. by   Game Of Throws 44 
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 21     Orange Is The New Shaq   def. by   Elite Street Ballers 2 40 
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 30     Elite Street Ballers 3   def. by   Scully Sonics 47 
12/12/19 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 45     Berwick Men MW Giants   def.   Five and a Half Men 27 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 14     Berwick G8-Lightning   def. by   Berwick B8-Suns 18 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 15     Berwick M8-Dragonflys   def.   Berwick B8-Nuggets 10 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1) 14     Vales U10 Pumas   vs   DSD Dolphins Mx10 Magenta (U8 Team) 14 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 21     Lysterfield Wolves B10   def.   Hampton Park U10
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 37     Hampton Park U12   def.   DSD Dolphins B12 Blue 19 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 9     Titans Vipers   def.   Vales U12 Bobcats
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 15     Lysterfield Wolves B12   def. by   Berwick B12-Wizards 16 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 13     Lysterfield Wolves B14   def. by   Rowville Rockets B14 Yellow 18 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 18     OOBC 14B Cavs   def. by   Rowville Rockets B14 Purple 39 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 28     Rowville Rockets B14 Orange   vs   Hampton Park U14 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 10     Berwick B16-Thunder   def. by   Rowville Rockets B16 Orange 71 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 23     OOBC 16B Cavs   def. by   Rowville Rockets B16 White 39 
16/12/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 19     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2)   def. by   Prawns 39 
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 24     Quantum Leap   def. by   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3) 32 
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 32     Wildcats (Mon)   def. by   Scared Shotless 34 
16/12/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 20     Gods Plan   def.   EH Panthers M-2
18/12/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 39     The Beers   def. by   Purple Rain 42 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 50     White Knights(Wed)   def.   Game Of Throws 21 
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 28     DSD Dolphins M4   def. by   JBallers 57 
18/12/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 26     Ready to RUMBALL   def. by   Don't Reach 60 
19/12/19 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 35     Berwick Men MW Giants   def. by   Elite Street Ballers 3 43 
19/12/19 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) Five and a Half Men   def. by   Orange Is The New Shaq 20 
19/12/19 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 19     Scully Sonics   def. by   Elite Street Ballers 2 34 
13/01/20 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 40     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3)   def.   Gods Plan 34 
13/01/20 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 46     Prawns   def.   EH Panthers M-2 32 
13/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 43     Scared Shotless   vs   ERA East 43 
13/01/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 30     PAWIS   def. by   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2) 34 
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) Game Of Throws   vs   MISFITS
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) Don't Reach   vs   DSD Dolphins M4
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) Ready to RUMBALL   vs   The Beers
15/01/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) Got Rice   vs   White Knights(Wed)
16/01/20 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 23     Elite Street Ballers 2   vs   Berwick Men MW Giants 23 
16/01/20 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 55     Elite Street Ballers 3   def.   Five and a Half Men 50 
16/01/20 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 28     Orange Is The New Shaq   def. by   Scully Sonics 30 
20/01/20 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 46     EH Panthers M-2   def.   Scared Shotless 34 
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 37     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3)   def.   Wildcats (Mon) 31 
20/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 47     Prawns   def.   PAWIS 45 
20/01/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 21     Gods Plan   def. by   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2) 31 
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 50     JBallers   def. by   Got Rice 51 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 45     The Beers   def.   Don't Reach 24 
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 20     MISFITS   def. by   Purple Rain 47 
22/01/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 25     White Knights(Wed)   def.   Ready to RUMBALL 16 
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 23     Five and a Half Men   def. by   Scully Sonics 43 
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 23     Berwick Men MW Giants   def. by   Orange Is The New Shaq 29 
23/01/20 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 48     Elite Street Ballers 3   def.   Elite Street Ballers 2 29 
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 38     Game Of Throws   def. by   The Beers 73 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 35     Purple Rain   def.   DSD Dolphins M4 17 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 23     Don't Reach   def. by   White Knights(Wed) 32 
29/01/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 57     JBallers   def.   MISFITS 30 
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 49     Orange Is The New Shaq   def.   Elite Street Ballers 3 39 
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 41     Elite Street Ballers 2   def.   Five and a Half Men 31 
30/01/20 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 26     Scully Sonics   def. by   Berwick Men MW Giants 48 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 3     OOBC 8M Magic   def. by   Berwick G8-Lightning 28 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 21     Berwick B8-Nuggets   def.   OOBC 8M Raptors
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1) 24     Berwick B10-Giants   def.   Vales U10 Pumas
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls B) 23     Lysterfield Wolves G12   def.   OOBC 12G Pistons 18 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D) 8     Rowville Rockets B12 Teal   def. by   Dingley Warriors Red 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 16     Berwick B12-Wizards   def. by   Rowville Rockets B12 Blue 24 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 27     Lysterfield Wolves B12   def.   DSD Dolphins B12 Blue 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 13     Berwick G14-Monarchs   def.   DSD Dolphins G14 Green 10 
03/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 50     ERA East   def.   EH Panthers M-2 49 
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 57     Wildcats (Mon)   def.   PAWIS 49 
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 45     Gods Plan   def.   Prawns 39 
03/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 31     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2)   def. by   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3) 40 
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 56     Got Rice   def.   Don't Reach 43 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 70     JBallers   def.   The Beers 57 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 32     Game Of Throws   def.   Ready to RUMBALL 21 
05/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 35     MISFITS   def.   DSD Dolphins M4 32 
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 31     Elite Street Ballers 2   def.   Orange Is The New Shaq 30 
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 22     Scully Sonics   def. by   Elite Street Ballers 3 35 
06/02/20 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 22     Five and a Half Men   def. by   Berwick Men MW Giants 37 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 8     OOBC 8M Raptors   def. by   Berwick B8-Suns 20 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 8     Berwick B8-Cubs   def. by   Berwick B8-Nuggets 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1) 36     Vales U10 Jaguars (U8 Team)   def.   Vales U10 Pumas
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 26     Rowville Rockets B10 Silver   def.   Lysterfield Wolves B10
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 20     Rowville Rockets B10 Orange   def.   Hampton Park U10 17 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 33     Hampton Park U12   def.   Berwick B12-Stars
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 19     Rowville Rockets B12 Blue   def.   Titans Vipers 12 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 18     Berwick B12-Wizards   def. by   DSD Dolphins B12 Blue 19 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 36     Saints Green   def.   Rowville Rockets B14 Purple 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B) 40     DSD Dolphins G16 Blue   def.   Rowville Rockets G16 Black 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 22     OOBC 14B Cavs   def. by   Titans Giants 31 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 28     DSD Dolphins B16 Maroon   def. by   Rowville Rockets B16 Black 37 
10/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 49     Gods Plan   def.   ERA East 34 
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 35     Scared Shotless   def. by   Prawns 64 
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 48     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(2)   def. by   Wildcats (Mon) 51 
10/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 40     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3)   def.   EH Panthers M-2 38 
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 34     White Knights(Wed)   def. by   JBallers 38 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 14     Ready to RUMBALL   def. by   Purple Rain 47 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 20     DSD Dolphins M4   def. by   Got Rice 72 
12/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 55     Don't Reach   def.   Game Of Throws 31 
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 28     Elite Street Ballers 3   def. by   Berwick Men MW Giants 52 
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 30     Elite Street Ballers 2   def. by   Scully Sonics 44 
13/02/20 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 30     Orange Is The New Shaq   def.   Five and a Half Men 28 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 26     Berwick B8-Suns   def.   Berwick M8-Dragonflys
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Gold) 21     Vales U8 Jaguars   def.   DSD Dolphins Mx8 Blue 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1) 26     Vales U10 Jaguars (U8 Team)   def.   Berwick B10-Giants 11 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D) 21     Berwick B10-Hoops   def.   Vales U10 Panthers 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 10     Rowville Rockets B10 Orange   def. by   Rowville Rockets B10 Silver 26 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 30     Lysterfield Wolves B12   def.   Berwick B12-Stars 25 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 17     Berwick B12-Wizards   def. by   Vales U12 Bobcats 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 18     DSD Dolphins B12 Blue   def. by   Rowville Rockets B12 Blue 25 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2) 14     Berwick B14-Phoenix   def. by   Rowville Rockets B14 Bronze 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 14     Berwick G14-Monarchs   def.   Vales G14 Magic 12 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 30     Titans Bullets   def.   Titans Giants 21 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 19     Rowville Rockets B16 Silver   def. by   Berwick B16-Thunder 20 
17/02/20 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 47     Scared Shotless   def. by   Gods Plan 51 
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 27     EH Panthers M-2   def. by   PAWIS 44 
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 52     Wildcats (Mon)   def.   ERA East 39 
17/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 41     Prawns   def. by   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(3) 43 
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 53     Game Of Throws   def.   Got Rice 40 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 38     MISFITS   def. by   White Knights(Wed) 40 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 25     Purple Rain   def. by   Don't Reach 32 
19/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 75     The Beers   def.   DSD Dolphins M4 34 
20/02/20 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 51     Five and a Half Men   def.   Elite Street Ballers 3 30 
20/02/20 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 26     Berwick Men MW Giants   def. by   Elite Street Ballers 2 35 
20/02/20 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 41     Scully Sonics   def.   Orange Is The New Shaq 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 6     OOBC 8M Raptors   def. by   Berwick G8-Lightning 23 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 10     OOBC 8M Magic   def. by   Berwick B8-Nuggets 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1) 45     Vales U10 Jaguars (U8 Team)   def.   DSD Dolphins Mx10 Magenta (U8 Team)
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 2     Hampton Park U10   def. by   Rowville Rockets B10 Silver 55 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 12     Lysterfield Wolves B10   def.   Rowville Rockets B10 Orange 11 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 32     Rowville Rockets G12 Orange   def.   Berwick G12-Power
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 26     Lysterfield Wolves B12   def.   Titans Vipers 23 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 18     Rowville Rockets B12 Blue   def. by   Hampton Park U12 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 32     Saints Green   def.   Titans Giants
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 37     Hampton Park U14   def.   Rowville Rockets B14 Yellow 14 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 28     Berwick B14-Pythons   def.   Titans Tornadoes 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 40     Berwick B16-Wolverines   def. by   OOBC 16B Suns 49 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 43     DSD Dolphins B16 Gold   def.   Berwick B16-Thunder 26 
24/02/20 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
19:10 (S19/20 Monday Men F) 45     Gideons Warriors   def.   STAUNCH 37 
24/02/20 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
20:00 (S19/20 Monday Men F) 40     Pacers   def.   Wasps 32 
24/02/20 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
20:50 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 39     Southeast Allstars   def.   Hoops R Us 29 
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 29     MISFITS   def. by   Ready to RUMBALL 51 
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 77     JBallers   def.   Don't Reach 39 
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 63     Got Rice   def.   The Beers 57 
26/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men G Res) 36     Game Of Throws   def. by   Purple Rain 71 
27/02/20 (Thu) 19:00 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 20     Five and a Half Men   def. by   Scully Sonics 26 
27/02/20 (Thu) 19:50 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 29     Berwick Men MW Giants   def.   Orange Is The New Shaq 20 
27/02/20 (Thu) 20:40 (S19/20 Thursday Men F Res) 33     Elite Street Ballers 3   vs   Elite Street Ballers 2 33 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 36     Rowville Rockets M8 Purple   def.   OOBC 8M Magic
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 14     Berwick M8-Dragonflys   def. by   Rowville Rockets B8 Orange 19 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1) 17     DSD Dolphins Mx10 Magenta (U8 Team)   def. by   Berwick B10-Giants 22 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D1) 24     Titans Blazers   def.   OOBC 10B Clippers 16 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 16     Hampton Park U10   def. by   Rowville Rockets B10 Orange 22 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 21     Rowville Rockets G12 Orange   def.   Berwick G12-Diamonds
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 15     Titans Vipers   def. by   DSD Dolphins B12 Blue 27 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 4     Berwick B12-Wizards   def. by   Hampton Park U12 20 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 29     Titans Bullets   def. by   Berwick B14-Pythons 44 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B) 36     Rowville Rockets G16 Black   def. by   DSD Dolphins G16 Blue 40 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 34     Titans Tornadoes   def.   OOBC 14B Cavs 22 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 28     Berwick B16-Wolverines   def. by   OOBC 16B Spurs 44 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1) 49     Titans Fury   def.   Vales U16 Cheetahs 21 
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Gold)   Rowville Rockets B8 Grey   vs   DSD Dolphins Mx8 Pink  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White)   Rowville Rockets B8 Orange   vs   OOBC 8M Magic  
14/03/20 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1)   Vales U10 Pumas   vs   DSD Dolphins Mx10 Magenta (U8 Team)  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E )   Rowville Rockets B10 Silver   vs   Rowville Rockets B10 Orange  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:20 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E)   Hampton Park U12   vs   Rowville Rockets B12 Blue  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E)   Lysterfield Wolves B12   vs   DSD Dolphins B12 Blue  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final)
13:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR)   Berwick G14-Monarchs   vs   DSD Dolphins G14 Green  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:50 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E)   Rowville Rockets B14 Orange   vs   Hampton Park U14  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C)   Vales G16 Divas   vs   Little Crete Flyers  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E)   Rowville Rockets B16 Blue   vs   Rowville Rockets B16 Orange  
21/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White)   OOBC 8M Raptors   vs   Rowville Rockets B8 Orange  
21/03/20 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White)   OOBC 8M Magic   vs   Berwick B8-Cubs