Volleyball Court 3

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/09/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 43     tsc.   def.   Vales (M) Cougars 25 
18/09/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 39     Mavericks-Wed   def.   Sharks 22 
18/09/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 28     Chili Keys(2)   def. by   Jam Wow 39 
18/09/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 25     Raptors(Wed)   def.   Ankle Insurance 23 
23/09/19 (Mon) 18:50 (S19/20 Monday Women C) 17     Seedious   def. by   Forfit 30 
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:40 (S19/20 Monday Women C) 33     United Mon-W1   def. by   Elite Street Ballers 45 
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Women C) 38     Saints   def.   Vales (W) Salsas 14 
23/09/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 20     Hoops R Us   def.   The Bullets
25/09/19 (Wed) 18:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men D Res) 44     Blazers   def. by   Sisterhood of the Travelling Pants 47 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men D Res) 38     Imports   def. by   Spuds 59 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men D Res) 27     Outlaws BBB   def. by   Regulators 33 
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:10 (S19/20 Wednesday Men D Res) 38     Raiders   def. by   IGOTDIS 45 
25/09/19 (Wed) 22:00 (S19/20 Wednesday Men D Res) 36     Scary   def. by   Drifters 49 
30/09/19 (Mon) 18:40 (S19/20 Monday Women C) 41     United Mon-W1   def.   Homenetmen 31 
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:30 (S19/20 Monday Women C) 26     Saints   def. by   Seedious 31 
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:20 (S19/20 Monday Women C) 23     Forfit   def. by   Lil Rascals 26 
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:10 (S19/20 Monday Men D) 29     Brand New Jones   def.   Written Off 14 
02/10/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men C) 52     N.P.C.   def.   DSD Dolphins M5 34 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men C) 33     Juvi-Crew   def. by   Hallam Hawks Wed-Men 48 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men C) 40     Ballerz   def. by   ESB Vice City 47 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men C) 50     TIGERS   def.   Mighty Ducks 37 
05/10/19 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Gold) 29     Vales U8 Jaguars   def.   OOBC 8M Warriors 16 
05/10/19 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 20     Berwick B10-Bears   def.   Rowville Rockets B10 Orange
05/10/19 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D) 13     OOBC 10G Pistons   def.   Rowville Rockets B10 Purple
05/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls B) 10     Lysterfield Wolves G12   def. by   OOBC 12G Clippers 53 
05/10/19 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 14     Titans Opals   def. by   OOBC 12G Heat 19 
05/10/19 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D) 6     Lysterfield Wolves B12   def. by   EH Panthers B12-1 36 
05/10/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C) 15     OOBC 12B Spurs   def. by   Titans Lynx 43 
05/10/19 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 8     DSD Dolphins G14 Green   def. by   Rowville Rockets G14 White 12 
05/10/19 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C1) 21     Rowville Rockets B14 Green   def. by   Titans Power 65 
05/10/19 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 6     Rowville Rockets B14 Yellow   def. by   Rowville Rockets B14 Orange 37 
05/10/19 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 10     Titans Giants   def.   Hampton Park U14
05/10/19 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C) 21     Berwick G16-Spurs   def. by   Titans Mystics 66 
05/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1) 30     Titans Fury   def.   Rowville Rockets B16 Orange 29 
05/10/19 (Sat) 18:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1) 15     Berwick B16-Thunder   def. by   Rowville Rockets B16 Silver 38 
06/10/19 (Sun) 15:10 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 31     Rowville Rockets B18.7   def.   Rowville Rockets B18.6
06/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (S19/20 Sun U23 Women B/BR) 10     Berwick G23-Tigers   def.   Berwick G23-Jets
06/10/19 (Sun) 16:50 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 32     Waverley Wolves   def.   Titans Warriors 31 
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:40 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 32     Straight Up(Mixed)   def.   TRIBE 27 
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:30 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 23     Golden Age Warriors   def. by   Maniacs 32 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 33     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(4)   def. by   Bo-Duy and The Ballerz 39 
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men E Res) 39     Scared Shotless   def.   Wildcats (Mon) 37 
09/10/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 31     Raptors(Wed)   def.   Jam Wow 27 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 33     Womtrotters   def.   Ankle Insurance 31 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 51     Chili Keys(2)   def.   E.H.Nubs 36 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 34     Garbage Time   def.   Mavericks-Wed 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Gold) 26     Vales U8 Jaguars   def.   Rowville Rockets B8 Grey 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:20 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 12     Rowville Rockets B10 Bronze   def. by   OOBC 10B Spurs 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:10 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys D) 39     OOBC 10G Pistons   def.   Berwick B10-Hoops 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls B) 15     Lysterfield Wolves G12   def. by   Vales G12 Magic 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 11     OOBC 12G Heat   def. by   Rowville Rockets G12 Yellow 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:40 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D) 40     Rowville Rockets B12 White   def.   Lysterfield Wolves B12 13 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C) 48     Kingston Basketball Teal   def.   Vales U12 Panthers 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls B/BR) 21     Southern Storm   def.   OOBC 14G Clippers
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C1) 53     Mustangs B14   def.   Titans Power 46 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 34     Vales U14 Lions   def.   Berwick B14-Pythons 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B) 58     Berwick G16-Foxes   def.   OOBC 16G Lakers 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1) 47     Rowville Rockets B16 Blue   def.   Titans Wildcats 42 
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 41     Vales U18 Pirates   def. by   BOOM Boys 44 
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U23 Women B/BR) 24     Berwick G23-Jets   def. by   Vales (W23) Tigers 43 
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 53     Waverley Wolves   def.   Titans Tropics 47 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 61     Berwick B23-Scrubs   def.   MC Jaguars 28 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 20     1 UP   def. by   Boomshakalaka 36 
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 29     Vales (M) Seniors   def.   Saints White 16 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 58     DSD Dolphins M6   def.   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(4) 53 
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 59     Southeast Allstars   def.   Bo-Duy and The Ballerz 13 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 33     Womtrotters   def. by   Mavericks-Wed 34 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 22     Ankle Insurance   def. by   E.H.Nubs 42 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 55     Jam Wow   def.   Garbage Time 29 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 32     Confusion   def. by   Raptors(Wed) 43 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 29     Fifty Shades of Klay   def. by   Brick City 38 
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 33     Bo-Duy and The Ballerz   def. by   The Bullets 41 
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 40     Confusion   def. by   Jam Wow 46 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 39     Raptors(Wed)   def.   Chili Keys(2) 21 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 32     Ankle Insurance   def. by   tsc. 43 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 47     E.H.Nubs   def.   Mavericks-Wed 41 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 17     Berwick B12-Stars   vs   Lysterfield Wolves B12 17 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 41     Vales G14 Magic   def.   Berwick G14-Monarchs 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C ) 30     Maranatha Marvels   def. by   Titans Power 31 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 17     Titans Tornadoes   def. by   Vales U14 Lions 39 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B) 58     Kingston Basketball   def.   Little Crete Flyers
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 51     Rowville Rockets B16 Orange   def.   Rowville Rockets B16 Silver 15 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 25     Rowville Rockets B18.6   def. by   Vales U18 Pirates 34 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys C) 48     OOBC 18B Mavericks   def.   DSD Dolphins B18 Purple 47 
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 55     MC Jaguars   def. by   Titans Tropics 72 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men B) 50     Rowville Rockets M23.1   def. by   Vales M23 Phoenix 56 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 12     Royal Hustlers   def. by   Straight Up(Mixed) 29 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 43     Golden Age Warriors   def.   Saints Red 40 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 26     DSD Dolphins M6   def. by   The Bullets 48 
28/10/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 45     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(4)   def.   Fifty Shades of Klay 34 
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 32     Chili Keys(2)   def. by   Confusion 54 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 45     Garbage Time   def.   E.H.Nubs 37 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 24     Mavericks-Wed   def. by   Raptors(Wed) 53 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 40     tsc.   def. by   Womtrotters 42 
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 39     tsc.   def.   Garbage Time 22 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 35     Confusion   vs   Mavericks-Wed 35 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 34     Womtrotters   def. by   Jam Wow 52 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 41     Raptors(Wed)   def.   E.H.Nubs 25 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 25     Bo-Duy and The Ballerz   def. by   DSD Dolphins M6 40 
11/11/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 22     Hoops R Us   def. by   Brick City 27 
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 37     Mavericks-Wed   def. by   Ankle Insurance 41 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 17     Garbage Time   def. by   Raptors(Wed) 27 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 37     E.H.Nubs   def. by   Confusion 46 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 42     Jam Wow   def.   tsc. 26 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 33     Southeast Allstars   def. by   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(4) 43 
18/11/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 18     DSD Dolphins M6   def. by   Brick City 35 
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 25     Jam Wow   def. by   Raptors(Wed) 40 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 45     Confusion   def.   tsc. 35 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 31     E.H.Nubs   def.   Chili Keys(2) 27 
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 33     Ankle Insurance   def.   Womtrotters 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 18     Berwick B12-Flash   def.   DSD Dolphins B12 Blue
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 23     DSD Dolphins G14 Blue   def.   Rowville Rockets G14 Orange 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C1) 30     Berwick B14-Ninjas   def. by   Maranatha Marvels 42 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 19     Titans Bullets   def. by   Rowville Rockets B14 Purple 37 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C) 17     Berwick G16-Spurs   def. by   OOBC 16G Lakers 36 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 42     Berwick B16-Wolverines   def. by   OOBC 16B Cavs 43 
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 40     Hampton Park B18   def.   Berwick B18-Boomaz 35 
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys C) 53     Rowville Rockets B18.7   def.   Rowville Rockets B18.5 50 
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 26     Titans Tropics   def. by   Lysterfield Wolves M23 40 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men B) 42     Berwick B23-Scrubs   def. by   Rowville Rockets M23.1 61 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed D) 50     Top Deck   def.   CF Astro 34 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 48     Saints White   def.   Maniacs 46 
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 55     Southeast Allstars   def.   The Bullets 33 
25/11/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 28     Hoops R Us   def.   Bo-Duy and The Ballerz 19 
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 39     tsc.   def. by   E.H.Nubs 59 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 38     Chili Keys(2)   def.   Garbage Time 37 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 52     Raptors(Wed)   def.   Womtrotters
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 48     Ankle Insurance   def.   Confusion 30 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C1) 24     Dingley warriors   def. by   Rowville Rockets B12 White 27 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 16     Berwick G14-Monarchs   vs   Titans Flames 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C1) 41     DSD Dolphins B14 Black   def.   Vales U14 Pumas 21 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B) 36     DSD Dolphins G16 Blue   def.   Berwick G16-Blitz 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 44     Rowville Rockets B16 White   def.   OOBC 16B Suns 42 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1) 35     Rowville Rockets B16 Green   def. by   OOBC 16B Lakers 43 
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 43     Berwick B18-Boomaz   def. by   Titans Hornets 58 
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 21     Hampton Park B18   vs   Vales U18 Pirates 21 
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 26     Titans Warriors   def. by   Bricklayers 62 
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 43     Titans Tropics   def. by   Berwick B23-Viperz 52 
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed D) 29     The Bricklayers   def.   CF Astro 21 
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 24     Saints White   def. by   Vales (M) Seniors 32 
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 32     Southeast Allstars   def.   Brick City 23 
02/12/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 51     The Bullets   def. by   Fifty Shades of Klay 54 
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 35     Womtrotters   def. by   Confusion 48 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 40     Chili Keys(2)   def.   Mavericks-Wed 26 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 48     Raptors(Wed)   def.   tsc. 17 
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 28     Garbage Time   def. by   Ankle Insurance 57 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 10     Berwick B8-Cubs   def. by   Berwick G8-Lightning 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:50 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed White) 12     OOBC 8M Raptors   def. by   Berwick M8-Dragonflys 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:40 (S19/20 Sat U10 Girls Open) 25     Berwick G10-Sparks   def.   Rowville Rockets G10 Grey 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys C ) 25     Vales U10 Jaguars   def. by   Berwick B10-Bulls 31 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:20 (S19/20 Sat U12 Girls C) 8     Berwick G12-Diamonds   def. by   Rowville Rockets G12 Yellow 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:10 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D) 34     Berwick B12-Flash   def.   Dingley Warriors Red 23 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 14     Berwick B12-Stars   def. by   DSD Dolphins B12 Blue 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 26     Lysterfield Wolves B12   def. by   Hampton Park U12 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 19     Titans Flames   def.   Rowville Rockets G14 Orange 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C ) DSD Dolphins B14 Green   def. by   Rowville Rockets B14 Silver 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B1) 20     Rowville Rockets G16 Blue   def.   OOBC 16G Lakers 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B) 34     Berwick G16-Foxes   def.   Rowville Rockets G16 White 27 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls A/AR) 20     Rowville Rockets G16 Red   def.   Titans Tiaras
08/12/19 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 31     Berwick B18-Boomaz   def. by   BOOM Boys 37 
08/12/19 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys C) 34     Rowville Rockets B18.4   def. by   Rowville Rockets B18.7 69 
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men A1) 61     Berwick B23-Spuds   def.   Rowville Rockets M23.5 41 
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 39     Berwick B23-Viperz   def. by   Bricklayers 65 
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 24     CRUSADERS   def.   ASC 20 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 38     Allstarz   def.   Saints White 29 
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 48     Fifty Shades of Klay   def.   Hoops R Us 45 
09/12/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 32     Elite Street Ballers-Mon(4)   def.   DSD Dolphins M6 30 
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 45     Womtrotters   def.   E.H.Nubs 39 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 29     tsc.   def. by   Mavericks-Wed 32 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 36     Confusion   def.   Garbage Time 17 
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 41     Jam Wow   def.   Chili Keys(2) 32 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Green) 12     Titans Stars   vs   OOBC 8M Knicks 12 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:20 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E1) 9     Berwick B10-Giants   def. by   Vales U10 Jaguars (U8 Team) 37 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:10 (S19/20 Sat U10 Girls Open) 31     Rowville Rockets G10 Red   def.   Berwick G10-Jazz 10 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:00 (S19/20 Sat U10 Boys E ) 40     Rowville Rockets B10 Silver   def.   Rowville Rockets B10 Orange 10 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:50 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 21     Rowville Rockets B12 Blue   def.   Berwick B12-Stars 13 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:40 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys B/BR) 48     Rowville Rockets B12 Grey   def.   Titans Magic 26 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D) 24     Titans Tiapans   def.   Vales U12 Lions 21 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 20     Berwick G14-Monarchs   def. by   Titans Sapphires 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 50     Vales U14 Cheetahs   def.   Berwick B14-Gators 15 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2) 38     Rowville Rockets B14 Bronze   def. by   Dingley warriors diamond 55 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C) 55     Little Crete Flyers   def.   Rowville Rockets G16 Green
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 31     Rowville Rockets B16 Purple   def.   Rowville Rockets B16 Blue 20 
15/12/19 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 23     Rowville Rockets B18.6   def. by   Berwick B18-Boomaz 49 
15/12/19 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys C) 24     Rowville Rockets B18.7   def.   Rowville Rockets B18.3 22 
15/12/19 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men B) 43     Rowville Rockets M23.4   def. by   Berwick B23-Scrubs 44 
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men B) 26     Nic and the rest   def. by   Rowville Rockets M23.1 57 
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 38     Royal Hustlers   def.   ASC 19 
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 33     Golden Age Warriors   def.   Saints White 25 
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 42     The Bullets   def. by   Bo-Duy and The Ballerz 47 
16/12/19 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 20     Southeast Allstars   def.   DSD Dolphins M6
18/12/19 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 65     Ankle Insurance   def.   Mavericks-Wed 28 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 30     Womtrotters   def. by   Chili Keys(2) 36 
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 32     Confusion   def. by   E.H.Nubs 42 
18/12/19 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 31     tsc.   def. by   Jam Wow 35 
13/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 34     Southeast Allstars   def. by   Hoops R Us 42 
13/01/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 45     Fifty Shades of Klay   def.   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(4) 31 
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) Chili Keys(2)   vs   Raptors(Wed)
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) Jam Wow   vs   Confusion
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) tsc.   vs   Ankle Insurance
15/01/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) Garbage Time   vs   Womtrotters
20/01/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 49     Hoops R Us   def.   Brick City 24 
20/01/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 43     The Bullets   def.   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(4) 37 
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 40     E.H.Nubs   def.   Garbage Time 28 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 20     Ankle Insurance   def.   Jam Wow
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 20     Raptors(Wed)   def.   Mavericks-Wed 18 
22/01/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 26     Womtrotters   def. by   tsc. 40 
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 32     Chili Keys(2)   def. by   Ankle Insurance 44 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 33     Mavericks-Wed   def. by   Confusion 57 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 21     Jam Wow   def. by   Womtrotters 26 
29/01/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 24     E.H.Nubs   def. by   Raptors(Wed) 33 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 13     Titans Vipers   def. by   Berwick B12-Stars 35 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:50 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls B/BR) 26     Rowville Rockets G14 White   def. by   OOBC 14G Heat 36 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys D) 35     Titans Tornadoes   def.   Titans Bullets 17 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:30 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C1) 11     Kingston Basketball Teal   def. by   Rowville Rockets B14 Green 17 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:20 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B1) Titans Mystics   vs   Rowville Rockets G16 Blue
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:10 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) DSD Dolphins B16 Teal   vs   OOBC 16B Suns
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys D/D1) Vales U16 Cheetahs   vs   OOBC 16B Lakers
02/02/20 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) Vales U18 Pirates   def. by   Berwick B18-Boomaz 20 
02/02/20 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U23 Women B/BR) 42     Vales (W23) Tigers   def.   Berwick G23-Jets 34 
02/02/20 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 31     Lysterfield Wolves M23   def. by   Berwick B23-Viperz 36 
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 84     Bricklayers   def.   Titans Tropics 34 
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 30     TRIBE   def. by   Straight Up(Mixed) 32 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 27     Saints Red   def. by   Saints White 42 
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 20     Fifty Shades of Klay   def. by   Bo-Duy and The Ballerz 48 
03/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 21     DSD Dolphins M6   def.   Brick City 20 
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 24     Garbage Time   def. by   Jam Wow 31 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 27     E.H.Nubs   def.   Ankle Insurance 26 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 41     Chili Keys(2)   vs   tsc. 41 
05/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 29     Raptors(Wed)   def. by   Confusion 40 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 21     Vales U12 Bobcats   def.   Lysterfield Wolves B12 14 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys D) 11     Berwick B12-Bulldogs   def.   Vales U12 Lions 10 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2) 30     DSD Dolphins B14 Maroon   def.   Dingley warriors 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 29     Rowville Rockets B14 Orange   def.   Lysterfield Wolves B14 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls C) 23     Little Crete Flyers   def. by   Vales G16 Divas 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 48     OOBC 16B Cavs   def.   DSD Dolphins B16 Teal 26 
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 54     Berwick B18-Boomaz   def.   Hampton Park B18 35 
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U23 Women B/BR) 13     Rowville Rockets W23.3   def. by   Rowville Rockets G18 Black 29 
09/02/20 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men A1) 43     Berwick B23-Spuds   def. by   OOBC 23B Thunder 61 
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 69     Lysterfield Wolves M23   def.   Titans Tropics 45 
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 21     ASC   def. by   Straight Up(Mixed) 46 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 54     Maniacs   def.   Saints White 34 
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 32     Fifty Shades of Klay   def. by   DSD Dolphins M6 40 
10/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 32     Hoops R Us   def. by   Bo-Duy and The Ballerz 34 
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 38     Womtrotters   def. by   E.H.Nubs 39 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 28     tsc.   def. by   Mavericks-Wed 38 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 40     Confusion   def.   Garbage Time 25 
12/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 22     Jam Wow   def. by   Chili Keys(2) 31 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C) 23     Berwick B12-Tigers   def. by   Vales U12 Jaguars 36 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 9     Titans Flames   def. by   Berwick G14-Bellbirds 35 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 11     Vales U14 Cheetahs   def. by   Hampton Park U14 33 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C ) 32     Rowville Rockets B14 Gold   def. by   Berwick B14-Warriors 49 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B1) 24     OOBC 16G Lakers   def.   Titans Mystics 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 30     OOBC 16B Cavs   def.   Berwick B16-Nitro 23 
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 26     Titans Hornets   def. by   Berwick B18-Boomaz 59 
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U23 Women B/BR) 36     Saints Emeralds   def.   Rowville Rockets W23.3 15 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 11     MC Jaguars   def. by   Lysterfield Wolves M23 51 
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men A1) 28     Berwick B23-Spuds   def. by   Dingley warriors 62 
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed D) 37     Fifty Shades of Klay   def.   Top Deck 30 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 24     Vales (M) Seniors   def. by   Saints White 51 
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:30 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 22     Bo-Duy and The Ballerz   def. by   Elite Street Ballers-Mon(4) 26 
17/02/20 (Mon) 21:20 (S19/20 Monday Men F Res) 50     Southeast Allstars   def.   Brick City 36 
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 37     Chili Keys(2)   def. by   Garbage Time 41 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 45     Raptors(Wed)   def.   Womtrotters 29 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 15     Mavericks-Wed   def. by   Jam Wow 44 
19/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 29     Ankle Insurance   def. by   Confusion 39 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 17     DSD Dolphins B12 Blue   def.   Vales U12 Bobcats 15 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 22     Berwick G14-Bellbirds   def.   Titans Sapphires 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 20     Rowville Rockets G14 Orange   def.   Saints Sapphires
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 29     Vales U14 Cheetahs   def. by   Lysterfield Wolves B14 39 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B1) 19     OOBC 16G Lakers   def. by   Berwick G16-Blitz 32 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 45     OOBC 16B Spurs   def.   OOBC 16B Cavs 18 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1) 27     Berwick B16-Nitro   def. by   DSD Dolphins B16 Maroon 35 
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 38     BOOM Boys   def.   Berwick B18-Boomaz 34 
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U23 Women B/BR) 24     Saints Emeralds   def. by   Berwick G23-Jets 34 
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 49     Bricklayers   def.   Berwick B23-Viperz 36 
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 16     MC Jaguars   def. by   Titans Tropics 50 
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) Royal Hustlers   def. by   1 UP 20 
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 37     Saints White   def.   Allstarz 34 
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:50 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 20     Raptors(Wed)   def.   tsc.
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:40 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 39     E.H.Nubs   def. by   Jam Wow 58 
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:30 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 20     Garbage Time   def. by   Ankle Insurance 32 
26/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (S19/20 Wednesday Men F Res) 44     Chili Keys(2)   def.   Mavericks-Wed 34 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys E) 26     Vales U12 Bobcats   def.   Berwick B12-Stars
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:20 (S19/20 Sat U14 Girls C/CR) 33     Rowville Rockets G14 Orange   def.   Rowville Rockets G14 Purple
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:10 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys E) 22     Rowville Rockets B14 Yellow   def. by   Lysterfield Wolves B14 28 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2) 37     Berwick B14-Lakers   def.   Vales U14 Lions 18 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:50 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B1) 22     Rowville Rockets G16 Blue   def. by   OOBC 16G Lakers 35 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 26     Rowville Rockets B16 Silver   def. by   DSD Dolphins B16 Gold 44 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys E) 35     Rowville Rockets B16 Purple   vs   Rowville Rockets B16 Blue 35 
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 48     Berwick B18-Boomaz   def.   Rowville Rockets B18.6 14 
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:50 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D) 16     Hampton Park B18   def. by   BOOM Boys 42 
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:40 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 33     Lysterfield Wolves M23   def. by   Bricklayers 50 
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (S19/20 Sun U23 Men C) 55     Berwick B23-Viperz   def.   MC Jaguars 31 
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:20 (S19/20 Sun Mixed E) 36     CRUSADERS   def.   Royal Hustlers 23 
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:10 (S19/20 Sun O/35 Men) 21     Saints White   def. by   Golden Age Warriors 38 
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (S19/20 Sat U12 Boys C1)   Rowville Rockets B12 Titanium   vs   Berwick B12-Lions  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:50 (S19/20 Sat U14 Boys C2)   Berwick B14-Lakers   vs   Dingley warriors  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:40 (S19/20 Sat U16 Girls B1)   Rowville Rockets G16 Blue   vs   Titans Mystics  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final)
15:30 (S19/20 Sat U16 Boys C/C1)   OOBC 16B Spurs   vs   OOBC 16B Suns  
15/03/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (S19/20 Sun U18 Boys D)   BOOM Boys   vs   Hampton Park B18  
21/03/20 (Sat) 08:30 (S19/20 Sat U8 Mixed Green)   OOBC 8M Pistons   vs   Berwick B8-Suns