Nairne Primary School - NKSC
Venue Address:
Saleyard Road, Nairne
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Nairne U9 | vs | Hahndorf U9G White | ||
06/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Nairne U11 | vs | Strathalbyn U11 | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U8 Blue | vs | Nairne U8 | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Nairne U11 | vs | Woodside U11 | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Nairne U8 | vs | Woodside U8 Red | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Nairne U9 | vs | Rangers U9 | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Nairne U11 | vs | Mount Barker United U11 Red | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Nairne U8 | vs | Stirling Districts U8 White | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Nairne U9 | vs | Strathalbyn U9 | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Nairne U8 | vs | Hahndorf U8 | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Nairne U11 | vs | Stirling Districts U11 | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Nairne U9 | vs | Woodside U9 Blue | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Nairne U8 | vs | FC Summit U8 | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Nairne U11 | vs | Hahndorf U11 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Nairne U8 | vs | Mount Barker United U8 Red | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Nairne U11 | vs | Mount Barker United U11 White | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Nairne U9 | vs | Murray Bridge U9 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U11 Red | vs | Nairne U11 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Nairne U8 | vs | Rangers U8 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Nairne U9 | vs | Mount Barker United U9 White | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Nairne U9 | vs | Stirling Districts U9 Blue | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U11 | vs | Nairne U11 | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Nairne U11 | vs | Strathalbyn U11 | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Nairne U8 | vs | Murray Bridge U8 | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Nairne U9 | vs | Bridgewater U9 White | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Nairne U8 | vs | Bridgewater U8 Blue | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Woodside U9 Gold | vs | Nairne U9 | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Nairne U11 | vs | Woodside U11 |