Moama (Jack Eddy) No. 1
Venue Address:
Moama Sports Club, Pericoota Road, Moama
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | 6 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Castlemaine Goldfields FC | 0 |
02/04/23 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | 2 | Border Raiders FC | def. by | Swan Hill SC | 3 |
23/04/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | 8 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Swan Hill SC | 0 |
23/04/23 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | 7 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Shepparton Lushi FC | 1 |
29/04/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 0 | Border Vikings | def. by | Spring Gully Falcons | 8 |
29/04/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 2 | Border Raiders FC | def. by | FC Eaglehawk | 3 |
29/04/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 (Pre-Qual)) | 3 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Spring Gully White | 2 |
06/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 2 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Spring Gully Rangers | 1 |
06/05/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 16 (Pre-Qual)) | 4 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Epsom Scorpions | 2 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 (Pre-Qual)) | 3 | Border Raiders FC | def. by | Swan Hill SC | 6 |
20/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 0 | Border Vikings | def. by | Strathdale SC | 16 |
21/05/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | 4 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Epsom Scorpions | 0 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 5 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Castlemaine Gold | 0 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 8 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Kyneton Rangers | 2 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 1 | Border Vikings | def. by | Golden City SC | 5 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16 (Pre-Qual)) | 5 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Strathfieldsaye Colts United FC | 0 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's - League Cup) | 5 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Golden City White | 0 |
04/06/23 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Men's) | 1 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Golden City Black | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 1 | Border Raiders FC | def. by | Epsom Scorpions | 3 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 16 (Pre-Qual)) | 2 | Border Raiders FC | def. by | Castlemaine Gold | 5 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 0 | Border Vikings | def. by | Castlemaine Goldfields FC Green | 11 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 0 | Border Vikings | def. by | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | 17 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 1 | Border Vikings | def. by | Spring Gully Falcons | 6 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 4 | Border Vikings | def. by | Castlemaine Goldfields FC Green | 5 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 2 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Spring Gully Rangers | 1 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | 1 | Border Raiders FC | vs | Latrobe University SC | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 16A) | 3 | Border Raiders FC | def. by | Spring Gully Red | 4 |
20/08/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian League 2 Women's) | 3 | Border Raiders FC | def. | Kyneton District SC | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12A) | 2 | Border Raiders FC | def. by | Castlemaine Green | 3 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Central Victorian Under 14B) | 0 | Border Vikings | def. by | Golden City SC | 5 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 14A) | 1 | Border Raiders FC | def. by | Epsom Scorpions | 2 |