Wheelers Hill Secondary College

Venue Address
2-28 Raphael Drive

Wheelers Hill
Map Reference
G10 71
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 19     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 3
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 42     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 15 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 36     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 25     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 42 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 16     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 6 31 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 30     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 43 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1 33 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 13     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 23     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 25     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 13     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 37 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 28     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 44     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 26     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 22 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 60     GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 11 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 42 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 16     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 17     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 29 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 17 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1 42 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 27     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 30 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 27     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 27 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 24     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 42     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 6
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 12     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 8 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 30     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 1     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 36 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 14     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 7 42 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 23     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 23     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 52     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 25 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 37     GEBC B16 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 42 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 34     GEBC B16 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 34     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 20     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 20     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 7     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 28 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 11     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 29 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 15     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 39 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 27     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 12 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 24     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 36 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 45     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 4 47 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 73     GEBC B16 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 7 18 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 36     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 44 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 5     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 12     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 7 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 29 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 33     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 45     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 51 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 27     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 14     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 21     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 45 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 36     GEBC B16 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 9 44 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 21     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 17 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 28     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 29 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 6     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 21 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 17     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 14     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 6 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 29     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 31 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 14     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 11     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 12 31 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 31     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 27     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 4 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 9     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 40 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 20     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 10 34 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 30     GEBC B16 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 9 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 20     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 17 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 17     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 2
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 13     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 12 11 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 24     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 21 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 48     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 25 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 30     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 34 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 27 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 55     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 27 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 24     GEBC B14 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 19     GEBC B16 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 41 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 25     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 10 31 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 26     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 38 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 33     GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 15 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 9     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 24 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 14 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 17     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1 41 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 35     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 12 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 25 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 13     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 12 27 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 30     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 38 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 34     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 19 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 45     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 29 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 30     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 9 34 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 32     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 33 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7 10 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 6 10 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 6     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 15 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 17     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 37 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 29     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 31 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 11 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 46     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2 14 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 37     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 23     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 43 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 18     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 21 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 25     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 11 27 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 12     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 6     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 10 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 27     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 12 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 14     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 34 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 21     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 28     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 24 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 29     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 18     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 27 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 39     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 7 37 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 18     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 10 23 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 10     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 20     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 23 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 38     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 11 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 51     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 10 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 44     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 25     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 48     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 51     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 21     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 31 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 12     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 29 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 49     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 21 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 9
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 28     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 6 14 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 26     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 24     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 12 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 35     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 42     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 8     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 36 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 29     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 4 26 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 23     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3 17 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 31     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 8 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 28     GEBC B16 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 10 46 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 16     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 8 10 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 9     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 2 23 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 17     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 13 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 20 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 44     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 17 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 32     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 29 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 22     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 39 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 30     GEBC B14 E Bees 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 30 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 35     GEBC B14 E Bees 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 35 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 35     GEBC B16 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 24     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 14 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 12     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 37 
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 26 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 10     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 23 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 12     GEBC B12 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 15 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 15     GEBC B12 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 16 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 14     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 20 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 23     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 12 38 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 30     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 12 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 31 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 16     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4 36 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 7     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 3 29 
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 10     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form