Vermont Primary 1

Venue Address
Nurlendi Road
Car Park below Roundabout
Vermont
Map Reference
K3 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 4 45 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 44 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 17     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 20     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 13 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 40     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 12
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 11     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 41 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 10     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 45 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 45     GEBC B14 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 23     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 44 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 14     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 17 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 34     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 33 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 41     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 30 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 22     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 15     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 48 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 72     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 17     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 6 54 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 49     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 15 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 26     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 8 13 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 4     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 6     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 33     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 12   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 16     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 6     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 55 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 22     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 41     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 39 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 37     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 27 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 25     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 6 58 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 15     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 4 14 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 13     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 29 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 11     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 17     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 4 15 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 30     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 12   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 15     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 28 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 21     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 48 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 27     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5 31 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 37     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 36     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 36 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 20     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 6
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 17     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 20     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 12   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 14 21 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 22     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 21     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 17 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 7     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 29 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 33     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 29     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 34 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 21     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 21 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 25     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 38 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 32     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 9
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 10     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 16 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 22     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 16     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 4     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11 28 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 21     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 7 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 49     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 8     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4 12 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 53     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 35     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 38 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 12     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7 15 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 15 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 15     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 26 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 37     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 24     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 17 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 37     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 21 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 23     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 30 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 13     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 37 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 37     GEBC B14 E Bees 6   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 19     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 18     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6 31 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 35     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 32 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 7
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 25     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 2 12 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 16 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 57     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1 29 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 22     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 12   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11 34 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 32     GEBC B14 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 27 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 9     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 46 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 33     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 22 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 29     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 27 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 32     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 31 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 18     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 51 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 6 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 21     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 4
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 24     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 17 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 47     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 17 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 30     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 13 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 49     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 41     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 35 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 50     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 4
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 21     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 45     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 15 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 37     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 8 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 16     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 7
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 24     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 11 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 14     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2 12 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 31     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 29     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 12   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 20 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 21     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 17 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 35     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 1
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 30     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 23     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 12 29 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 7     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 15     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8 36 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 43     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 26     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 30 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 8 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 21     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 4   def.   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 26     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 47     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 12 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 10     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 33 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 9     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 10 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 32     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 15     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2 26 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 39     GEBC B16 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 16     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 26 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 20     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 17     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 2 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 36 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 12     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 17     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 14   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 11 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 9     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2 13 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 24     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9 24 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 38     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 46     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 37 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 15     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 41 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 26     GEBC B14 E Bees 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8 31 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 24     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 20     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 8 35 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 16     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 15 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 11     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 40 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 21 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 20     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 12 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 31     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10 41 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 26     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 12 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 38     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 31 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 20     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 11     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 29 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 22     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9 27 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 16     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8 35 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 34     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 38 
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 9     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 4 20 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 18     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 3   def.   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3 16 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 26     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 2
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 20     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 19 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 34     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 6 51 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 5 27 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 12     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 47     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 28     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 6 36 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 27     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 18 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 32     GEBC B16 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 36 
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2 10 

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form