Brentwood 1

Venue Address
Heath Street
(Cnr Watsons Road)
Glen Waverley
Map Reference
D7 71
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 9     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 11 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 16 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 22     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 17     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2 37 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 52     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 9     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 31     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 4 44 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 34     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 31     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 2     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 35     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 52 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 25     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 19     GEBC B14 E Bees 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 39 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 25     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 22 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 8     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 55 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 29     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3 22 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 21     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 11
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 16     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 12 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 5     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 14     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 35     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 41 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 19     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1 45 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 2     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 21     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 22 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 21     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 11 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 28     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 12 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 17     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 9 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 17     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 16 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 8     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 40 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 47     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 43     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 29 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 22     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 1     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4 27 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 9     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 5 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 18     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 39 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 7     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 12
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 37     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 23     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 6 46 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 22     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1 47 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 14     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 9     GEBC X10 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 8 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 5     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 12     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 11 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 36     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 13 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 36     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 26     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 29 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 50     GEBC B16 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 41 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 24     GEBC B16 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 31 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 20     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 31     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 14 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 60     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 31 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 12     GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 20     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 25 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 14     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 5 24 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 34     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 45 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 25     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 37 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 2     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 35 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 51     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 22 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 15     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 16 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 18     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 24 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 10     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1 13 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 26     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 3
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 41     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 4 14 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 21     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 20 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 21     GEBC B16 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 40 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 29     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 19     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3 14 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 24     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 9
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 10 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 11 25 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) GEBC B12 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 10 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 19     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 13 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 31     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 26 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 37     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 18 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 61     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 49     GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 7 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 12     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 2 14 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 26     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 28     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 20 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 41     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1 39 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 16     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 9     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 36 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 5     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 14 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 29 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 13     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 8 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 28     GEBC G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 4 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 7 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 21     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3 20 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 29     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 11 15 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 42     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1 32 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 26     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 28 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 40     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 33     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 13 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 35     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 23 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 35     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 9 21 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 7     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 17     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 17 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 10     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 34     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5 20 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 8     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 31 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 33     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 36 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 20     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 33 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 17     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1 52 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 39     GEBC B14 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 38     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 27 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 6     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 15 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 8     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 28 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 23 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 11     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 14 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 25     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 6 60 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 17     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 40 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 28 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 28     GEBC B14 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 12 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 27     GEBC B16 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 8 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 26     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 26     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 18 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 17 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 27     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 47 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 22 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 12     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 60     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 24 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 13     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 21 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 29     GEBC B16 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 19 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 25     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 11 12 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 25     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 24 

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form