Partingtons Flat
Venue Address:
Diamond Valley United SC, Kalparrin Avenue, Greensborough
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 3 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. | Ringwood City FC | 1 |
24/02/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 2 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Frankston Pines SC | 2 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | 2 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Bundoora United FC | 4 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | 1 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Bundoora United FC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | 6 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. | Mill Park SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' North 16C) | 1 | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Williamstown SC | 3 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | 0 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Williamstown SC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U10 Joeys | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Diamond Valley United SC - White | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Diamond Valley United SC - Blue | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Diamond Valley United SC - White | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Darren | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow) | Diamond Valley United SC - Blue | vs | FC Clifton Hill | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' North 12C Blue) | 0 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 4 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | La Trobe University SC U'12 Boys Blue | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' North-West 17/18B) | 3 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. | North Geelong Warriors SC U17/18A Girls | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | 1 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Melbourne University SC WSL3 | 3 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Altona North SC | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | 1 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Altona North SC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 00:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow) | Diamond Valley United SC - Blue | vs | Alphington FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | 3 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. | Yarra Jets FC Red | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Diamond Valley United SC - White | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Diamond Valley United SC - Blue | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U8s | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Diamond Valley United SC - White | vs | Bundoora United FC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Reservoir United PAT | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 1 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Heidelberg Eagles SC | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 12C Blue) | 2 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. | Banyule City SC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' North 14C Blue) | 2 | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Doreen United SC Boys U14C | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North 15C) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | FC Birrarung U15 Boys | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | 0 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. by | Brunswick Zebras FC | 5 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | 6 | Diamond Valley United SC | def. | Brunswick Zebras FC | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow) | Diamond Valley United SC - Blue | vs | FC Birrarung U11 Mixed Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Diamond Valley United SC - White | vs | Mill Park SC (Mylone) | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Point Cook FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Point Cook FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Sebastopol Vikings SC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Sebastopol Vikings SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Laverton FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Laverton FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Sunbury United FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Sunbury United FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Western Eagles SC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Diamond Valley United SC | vs | Western Eagles SC |