Milpera Reserve - Junior 1
Venue Address:
Milpera Cresent , Wantirna
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | 0 | Knox City FC U14 Green | def. by | Somerville Eagles Soccer Club | 6 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' East 14D) | 4 | Knox City FC U14 Silver | def. by | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U14s - Grant | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' East 16C) | 0 | Knox City FC U16 Green | vs | South Melbourne Womens FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | 0 | Knox City FC U14 Green | def. by | FC Noble Hurricanes | 8 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' East 16C) | 1 | Knox City FC U16 Green | def. by | FC Noble Hurricanes | 5 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Silver | vs | Ringwood City FC (WO) | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 15D) | Knox City FC U15 Blue | vs | Knox United SC Boys James | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Knox City FC U17 Blue | vs | Knox United SC Boys Sandro | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (Boys' East 14C) | Knox City FC U14 Blue | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' East 16C) | Knox City FC U16 Green | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Girls U16s - Daniel Karsai | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Knox City FC Metro Men | vs | Old Xaverians SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14C) | Knox City FC U14 Blue | vs | Malvern City FC 14C | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 15D) | Knox City FC U15 Blue | vs | Elwood City Colts | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Knox City FC U17 Blue | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (BP) | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Silver | vs | East Kew FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Diamonds | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 15D) | Knox City FC U15 Blue | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Megan) | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Knox City FC Metro Men | vs | Wonga Wizards FC - Metro 6 | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Pakenham United FC U14s Girls | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Wonga Wizards FC - Under 14 Girls | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' East 16C) | Knox City FC U16 Green | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Knox City FC Metro Men | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Silver | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U14 Blue | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Knox City FC U17 Blue | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U17 Blue | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Aspendale SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' East 16C) | Knox City FC U16 Green | vs | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Knox City FC Metro Men | vs | Aspendale SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Silver | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Ghosts | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' East 14C) | Knox City FC U14 Blue | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U14 Simon | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 15D) | Knox City FC U15 Blue | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AT) | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Knox City FC U17 Blue | vs | Casey Panthers SC - Blue | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14C) | Knox City FC U14 Blue | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Ringwood City FC (JL) | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' East 16C) | Knox City FC U16 Green | vs | Chisholm United FC Steve K | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Knox City FC Metro Men | vs | Glen Waverley SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Somerville Eagles Soccer Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' East 16C) | Knox City FC U16 Green | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Sapphires | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Silver | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Knox City FC U17 Blue | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 17 Juan | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Knox City FC Metro Men | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Casey Comets 14 girls | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Green | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Girls' East 16C) | Knox City FC U16 Green | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U16 Kerr | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14D) | Knox City FC U14 Silver | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Knox City FC U17 Blue | vs | Chelsea FC 17 |