FFV-Metropolitan

Elwood Park - Junior (Head Street Oval)

Venue Address:
Elwood City SC, Head Street, Elwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Elwood City SC   vs   Westernport SC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Elwood City SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Chelsea FC Astros  
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Berwick City SC Tigers  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   East Bentleigh U8 Scorpions  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Elwood City SC   vs   Beaumaris Hawks  
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Chelsea FC Chief  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Elwood City SC   vs   Rosebud SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Brighton Meteors  
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Elwood City SC   vs   Aspendale Sharks  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Mt Martha U10 Pirates  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Elwood City SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Skye United FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Mt Martha U8 Pirates  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Elwood City SC   vs   Clarinda United FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Elwood City SC   vs   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Sandringham Raptors  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Beaumaris Tigers  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Elwood City SC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Brighton Demons  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Elwood City SC   vs   Hampton Junior SC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Elwood City SC   vs   Mornington SC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Glen Eira FC Taipans  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Berwick City SC Wolves  
26/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue)   Elwood City SC   vs   Glen Eira FC Koalas  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   Elwood City SC   vs   Brighton Blue Braves  
03/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Elwood City SC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   Elwood City SC   vs   Mornington SC