Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Western Eagles SC, 19 Carrington Drive, Albion
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/02/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 3 | Western Eagles SC | def. | Spring Gully United SC | 1 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 19:30 | (Dockerty Cup) | 7 | Western Eagles SC | def. | Doncaster Rovers SC | 1 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Western Eagles SC | def. by | Williamstown SC | 3 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | 1 | Western Eagles SC | vs | Williamstown SC | 1 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Dockerty Cup) | 2 | Western Eagles SC | def. | Knox City FC | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Sebastopol Vikings SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Sebastopol Vikings SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Sunbury United FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Sunbury United FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Point Cook FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Point Cook FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Laverton FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Laverton FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Altona North SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Western Eagles SC | vs | Altona North SC |