Monterey Reserve
Venue Address:
Frankston Pines FC, Monterey Boulevard, Frankston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | 1 | Frankston Pines SC | def. by | Middle Park FC | 2 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | 1 | Frankston Pines SC | def. by | Middle Park FC | 3 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | 4 | Frankston Pines SC | def. | Dandenong South SC | 1 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | 0 | Frankston Pines SC | def. by | Dandenong South SC | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U8 Orange | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 Blue | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Western Port FC u11 Black | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Phoenix | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 0 | Frankston Pines SC | def. by | Mornington SC | 9 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Baxter SC Hawks | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U9 Red | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Anacondas | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Aspendale SC Cheetahs | ||
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | 0 | Frankston Pines SC | def. by | Noble Park United FC | 3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Baxter SC Falcons | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Aspendale SC | ||
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Heatherton United SC | ||
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Heatherton United SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Aspendale SC Copperheads | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (All Abilities League - Senior Metro) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Frankston Pines SC 1 | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 Orange | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (All Abilities League - Senior Metro) | All Abilities Soccer Academy | vs | Frankston Pines SC 2 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Western Port FC u9 Girls | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Elwood City SC | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Elwood City SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Southern United Football Club | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Footscray Rangers Football Club | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC | vs | Footscray Rangers Football Club | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (All Abilities League - Youth Development) | Northcote City FC | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (All Abilities League - Youth Development) | Avondale FC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Sandringham SC Storm | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | St Kilda SC | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | St Kilda SC | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Berwick City SC | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Baxter SC |