Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Knox City FC, Wallace Road, Knoxfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | 3 | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | 3 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | 2 | Knox City FC | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | 5 | Knox City FC Reserves | def. | Doncaster Rovers SC | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | 1 | Knox City FC | vs | Doncaster Rovers SC | 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 17 | Knox City FC Reserves | def. | Barton United FC | 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | 1 | Knox City FC WSL1 | def. by | Barton United FC | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | 0 | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Mooroolbark SC | 0 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | 1 | Knox City FC | def. by | Mooroolbark SC | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14C) | Knox City FC U14 Blue | vs | East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' East 15D) | Knox City FC U15 Blue | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (JB) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Knox City FC Metro Men | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Knox City FC U17 Blue | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 17 Juan | ||
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Doveton SC | ||
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Knox City FC WSL1 | vs | Doveton SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Knox City FC | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' East 15D) | Knox City FC U15 Blue | vs | East Bentleigh SC U15 Stingers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17C) | Knox City FC U17 Blue | vs | Chelsea FC | ||
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Monash University SC | ||
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Knox City FC WSL1 | vs | Monash University SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Berwick City SC Reserves | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Knox City FC | vs | Berwick City SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Greater Dandenong FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Knox City FC | vs | Greater Dandenong FC | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Knox City FC WSL1 | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Peninsula Strikers Senior FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Knox City FC | vs | Peninsula Strikers Senior FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Chisholm United FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Knox City FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Gippsland United Football Club | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Knox City FC WSL1 | vs | Gippsland United Football Club | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Knox City FC WSL1 | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Knox City FC WSL1 | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Knox City FC | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Skye United FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Knox City FC | vs | Skye United FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | North Caulfield Senior FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Knox City FC Metro Men | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Knox City FC | vs | North Caulfield Senior FC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Knox City FC Reserves | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Women's State League 1 South-East) | Knox City FC WSL1 | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC |