FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - SSF2

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/04/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC  
09/05/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC  
23/05/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Brighton Rocketeers  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Strikers   vs   Casey Comets FC Tommy  
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Thunder   vs   Sandringham SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U8 Strikers   vs   Dandenong City SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   Parkmore SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira FC (Lasers)  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys/Wallabies)   East Bentleigh Girls U9 Strikers   vs   Ashburton United SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Casey Comets FC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Sandringham SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies)   East Bentleigh U8 Sharks   vs   Brighton Universe  
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   Hampton Junior SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Brighton Crazy Koalas  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys/Wallabies)   East Bentleigh Girls U9 Strikers   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club  
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Brighton Goblins  
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Hampton Junior SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Langwarrin SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   vs   Aspendale SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys/Wallabies)   East Bentleigh Girls U9 Strikers   vs   Mornington SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Hampton Junior SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira FC (Stingrays)  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   Rosebud Heart SC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira FC Tornados  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys/Wallabies)   East Bentleigh Girls U9 Strikers   vs   Mt Martha Girls U9 Mariners  
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Brighton Scoprions  
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   vs   Brighton Dragons  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys/Wallabies)   East Bentleigh Girls U9 Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Diamonds  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira FC Cobras  
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Seaford United SC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Brighton Pumas  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   Brighton Golden Dragons  
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira FC (Nitro)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys/Wallabies)   East Bentleigh Girls U9 Strikers   vs   Sandringham Galaxy  
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club Blue  
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U9 Strikers   vs   Brighton Knightly Kangaroos  
26/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Samurai   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys/Wallabies)   East Bentleigh Girls U9 Strikers   vs   Sandringham Phoenix  
03/10/20 (Sat) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Langwarrin SC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC