Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Dandenong City SC, Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive, Endeavour Hills
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | 7 | Dandenong City SC Tom | def. | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Dandenong City SC U11 Fabian | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12A) | 13 | Dandenong City SC Justin | def. | Oakleigh Cannons FC Tony B | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Dandenong City SC U11 Steven | vs | Casey Kings FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 4 | Dandenong City SC Mars | def. | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U13 Red | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 0 | Dandenong City SC | def. by | Baxter SC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red) | Dandenong City SC U9 Steve | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Dandenong City SC U9 Dom/Ergun | vs | Greater Dandenong FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 11 Girls | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Elwood City Super Strikers | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' South 16C) | 3 | Dandenong City SC | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 14A) | 6 | Dandenong City SC | def. | Berwick City SC U14 LIONS | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 12D) | 9 | Dandenong City SC U12 Ben | def. | Clyde Stallions Football Club - U12 | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies) | Dandenong City SC U7 Brozly/Melinda | vs | South East United FC U7K | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Dandenong City SC U8 Fabien/Rick | vs | Kingston City FC Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | 2 | Dandenong City SC Tom | vs | Langwarrin SC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Dandenong City SC U11 Fabian | vs | Brighton SC Meteors | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12A) | 3 | Dandenong City SC Justin | def. | Pakenham United FC U12s Blue | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Dandenong City SC U8 Jarrod/Laurent | vs | South Springvale FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Beaumaris SC Topaz | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Dandenong City SC U11 Steven | vs | Keysborough District FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Dandenong City SC U10 RAS | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 10 Landy/Erhan | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 0 | Dandenong City SC Mars | def. by | Dandenong Thunder SC | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | 0 | Dandenong City SC | vs | Berwick City SC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos) | Dandenong City SC U8 Joey/Michael | vs | FC Bulleen Lions_102943 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red) | Dandenong City SC U7 Tom/Sandra | vs | Keysborough District FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red) | Dandenong City SC U7 Donato | vs | Greater Dandenong FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red) | Dandenong City SC U9 Steve | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue) | Dandenong City SC U7 Seb/Julien | vs | South East United FC U7J | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Brighton SC Pumas | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 14A) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Manningham United FC - U14A Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Dandenong City SC U11 Fabian | vs | South East United FC U11W | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Dandenong City SC U11 Steven | vs | Aspendale SC Falcons | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Frankston Pines SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Aspendale SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Beaumaris SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Southern United Football Club | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 South) | Dandenong City SC | vs | Sandringham SC Storm |