FFV-Metropolitan

Kim Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Altona City SC, Millers Road, Altona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/03/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Altona City SC Reserves   def. by   Corio SC
20/03/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona City SC   vs   Corio SC
10/04/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 6     Altona City SC Reserves   def.   Sydenham Park SC Reserves
10/04/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
16/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 1     Altona City SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC BLUE
24/04/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona City SC Reserves   def. by   Banyule City SC
24/04/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona City SC   vs   Banyule City SC
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Altona Magic S.C  
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Altona City SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Sunshine Heights JSC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Point Cook FC Strike Eagles  
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 13A Blue) 2     Altona City SC   def. by   Werribee City FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 8     Altona City SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC
15/05/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Altona City SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Balmoral FC  
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers  
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Altona City SC   vs   Fawkner SC U20  
29/05/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Williams Landing FC U11 Wallabies  
30/05/21 (Sun) 12:15 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC Masters   vs   ETA Buffalo SC  
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Altona Magic S.C  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   Altona City Gold  
06/06/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Altona City SC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
13/06/21 (Sun) (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Tarneit Junior Stars  
20/06/21 (Sun) (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC U14 Girls  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Point Cook FC Kestrels  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' West 13A Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Geelong SC  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   La Trobe University SC - W1  
26/06/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Yarraville FC  
26/06/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Point Cook FC Tornados  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Yarraville FC u11 Wallabies  
11/07/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Altona City SC   vs   Brighton Fire  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' West 13A Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Williams Landing Yellow  
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Altona City SC   vs   Glen Eira (Eagles)  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Maidstone United  
31/07/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
31/07/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
01/08/21 (Sun) (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC   vs   Keilor Park U14 Eagles (Girls)  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City White   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Team 2  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U7B  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   West Point SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Altona City SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   NSFC U7s  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   Altona City White  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Gold   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC Team 2  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Point Cook FC Harriers  
15/08/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Altona City SC   vs   Knox United SC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Keilor Park SC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC   vs   St Albans Dinamo  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   Williamstown SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Lara United FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Altona City Maroon   vs   Point Cook FC MiGs  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Altona City Kangas   vs   St Albans Dinamo  
04/09/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC Reserves   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) (Girls' Metropolitan 14B)   Altona City SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Grey   vs   Westgate FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City Wallabies   vs   West Point SC