Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Point Cook FC, Saltwater Promenade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Dockerty Cup) | 2 | Point Cook FC | def. | Melton Phoenix FC | 1 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 0 | West Point Soccer Club | def. by | Sunbury United FC | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | ||
23/03/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | ||
28/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | Point Cook FC | vs | Altona City SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Western Eagles SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Western Eagles SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Sunbury United FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Sunbury United FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Laverton FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Laverton FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Altona North SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Altona North SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Sebastopol Vikings SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Sebastopol Vikings SC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Williamstown SC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Williamstown SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Heidelberg Eagles SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) | Point Cook FC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Men's State League 3 North-West) | Point Cook FC | vs | Epping City SC |