Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | 1 | East Bentleigh SC | def. | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | 1 | East Bentleigh SC | def. by | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' East 14C) | 9 | East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South 15D) | 4 | East Bentleigh SC U15 Samurai | def. | Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Captains | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17D) | 2 | East Bentleigh SC U17 Titans | def. | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' South 16B) | 5 | East Bentleigh SC U16 Samurai | def. | Berwick City SC U16 SHARKS | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | 1 | East Bentleigh SC Metro 5 | def. by | South Yarra SC | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' East 15D) | East Bentleigh SC U15 Stingers | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AT) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' South 16C) | East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks | vs | Casey Panthers SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | vs | Central Park Soccer Club | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Glen Waverley SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Glen Waverley SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' South 15C Red) | East Bentleigh SC U15 Scorpions | vs | Berwick City SC U15 BEARS | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' South 16B) | East Bentleigh SC U16 Samurai | vs | East Bentleigh SC U16 Strikers | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 5 | vs | Kings Domain FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Old Melburnians SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Old Melburnians SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South 15C) | East Bentleigh SC U15 Strikers | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' East 15D) | East Bentleigh SC U15 Stingers | vs | Elwood City Colts | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South 15D) | East Bentleigh SC U15 Samurai | vs | Skye United FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 16C) | East Bentleigh SC U16 Sharks | vs | Pakenham United FC U16s Yellow | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | vs | Monash University SC - Men's Thirds | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 5 | vs | Monash University SC - Caulfield | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Templestowe Wolves FC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Templestowe Wolves FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Whitehorse United SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Whitehorse United SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | vs | Kings Domain FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 5 | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Noble Park SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Noble Park SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | vs | Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 5 | vs | Monash University SC - Men's Old Boys | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | vs | Old Scotch SC Blues | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Old Trinity Grammarians SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Old Trinity Grammarians SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 5 | vs | Endeavour Hills Fire SC Metro | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | vs | Old Xaverians SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 5 | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 5 | vs | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Old St Kevins SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | Old St Kevins SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | vs | Springvale White Eagles FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | East Kew FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 East) | East Bentleigh SC | vs | East Kew FC |