Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 (South)
Venue Address:
Harvest Home Road, Epping
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Leo | vs | Moreland City SC U7 Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Cristian | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ardion | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul | vs | Moreland City SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue) | 0 | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Joe V | def. by | Mill Park SC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 18C) | 4 | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Emre | vs | Glenroy Lions FC | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Gianni | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ardion | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - David | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC - Black | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Matt | vs | Greenvale United SC Black - Liam | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Kon | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (BPEF) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Joe / Rob | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC Davide | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Aldo | vs | Greenvale United SC Green - Sadek | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Aldo | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Gianni | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Leo | vs | Moreland City SC U7 Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Joe / Rob | vs | Moreland City SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 12C Blue) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Charlotte | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Amelia | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Angelo | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' North 18C) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Emre | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC- John | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Cristian | vs | Epping City SC_102498 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Ardion | vs | Whittlesea United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Kon | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' North 13B) | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Noor | vs | Heidelberg United FC |