Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Upfield SC, Blair Street, Dallas
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Dockerty Cup) | 5 | Upfield SC | def. | Mill Park SC | 0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 3 | Upfield SC | def. | FC Strathmore | 0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 2 | Upfield SC | vs | FC Strathmore | 2 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 0 | Upfield SC | def. by | Westgate FC | 2 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 1 | Upfield SC | def. by | Westgate FC | 3 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 1 | Upfield SC | vs | Yarraville FC | 1 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 1 | Upfield SC | def. by | Yarraville FC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Upfield SC_103316 | vs | Meadow Park SC - Matt | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Upfield SC_103317 | vs | Broadmeadows Stars SC - White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Upfield SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green) | Upfield SC | vs | Greenvale United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | 1 | Upfield SC | def. by | Craigieburn City FC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Red) | 3 | Upfield SC | def. by | Moonee Ponds United SC U12 Boys | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | 3 | Upfield SC | def. | FC Strathmore | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Red) | 9 | Upfield SC | def. | Bundoora United FC_100417 | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) | 4 | Upfield SC | def. by | Castlemaine Goldfields FC | 5 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | 1 | Upfield SC | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | 2 | Upfield SC | def. by | Footscray Rangers FC 2 | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Upfield SC | vs | Greenvale United SC Blue - Hamzah | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Upfield SC | vs | Fawkner SC Anisah | ||
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 0 | Upfield SC | def. by | Whittlesea United SC | 2 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 1 | Upfield SC | def. by | Whittlesea United SC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Red) | 3 | Upfield SC | def. | Hume City FC Red | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Upfield SC_103317 | vs | Meadow Park SC - Matt | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Upfield SC | vs | Meadow Park SC - Roger | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue) | 7 | Upfield SC | def. | Eltham Redbacks FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Red) | 5 | Upfield SC | def. | Yarra Jets FC Blue | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | 1 | Upfield SC | def. by | Craigieburn City FC | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) | 2 | Upfield SC | def. | Maribyrnong Greens SC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | 1 | Upfield SC | def. by | Epping City SC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | 1 | Upfield SC | def. by | PEGS SC | 5 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | 6 | Upfield SC | def. | Ballarat City FC | 3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | 4 | Upfield SC | vs | Ballarat City FC | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue) | Upfield SC_103316 | vs | Upfield SC_103317 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green) | Upfield SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC Royal | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Upfield SC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Aldo | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Upfield SC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Upfield SC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | Upfield SC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue) | Upfield SC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Girls U9 Joeys | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Upfield SC_104786 | vs | Greenvale United SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange) | Upfield SC | vs | Plenty Valley Lions FC_103268 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Balmoral FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | RMIT FC | ||
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Upfield SC | vs | FC Clifton Hill | ||
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | FC Clifton Hill | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Upfield SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Upfield SC | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Upfield SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Upfield SC | vs | Corio SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Corio SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Upfield SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Melbourne University SC Rangers | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Upfield SC | vs | Western Suburbs SC | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Western Suburbs SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Upfield SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Upfield SC | vs | Melbourne University SC WSL3 | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Melbourne University SC Blues | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Upfield SC | vs | Geelong SC | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Geelong SC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) | Upfield SC | vs | Sydenham Park SC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Sydenham Park SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Upfield SC | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) | Upfield SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC |