Football Queensland - Sunshine Coast

Nambour Yandina Utd FC F1

Venue Address:
8 North Street, Yandina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def. by   Beegees FC
10/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def.   Woombye FC
10/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 6     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def.   Woombye FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:10 (U14 Girls) Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:40 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def.   Caloundra FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:10 (U15/16(2) Boys) Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) 3     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def.   Noosa FC White
18/07/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 3     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def.   Woombye FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 3     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def.   Woombye FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:30 (U15/16(2) Boys) Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def. by   Kawana FC
29/07/20 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
29/07/20 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men) 2     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
31/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
31/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 2     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (U15/16(2) Boys) 1     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def. by   Bribie FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 3     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC
11/08/20 (Tue) 16:30 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Suncoast CC FC
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U14 Girls)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (U14(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
18/08/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
19/08/20 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC  
19/08/20 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC  
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
21/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:45 (U14(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Flinders FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:15 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC White  
29/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Grammar FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
08/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC Red  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (U13(3) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:20 (U14 Girls)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:50 (U18 Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC  
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
18/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
19/09/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
25/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
02/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35)   Woombye FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
02/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC Blue  
03/10/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14 Girls)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maleny FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 11:50 (U18 Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC Blue  
09/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
09/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
10/10/20 (Sat) 10:45 (U14(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
10/10/20 (Sat) 12:15 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
10/10/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC Blue  
10/10/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
10/10/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
13/10/20 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC White  
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
16/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
23/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U14(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (U18 Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Maleny FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Grammar FC  
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:15 (U18 Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:45 (U14(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
14/11/20 (Sat) 14:15 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Beegees FC  
14/11/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Coolum FC  
14/11/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Nambour Yandina Utd FC   vs   Coolum FC