Football Queensland - Sunshine Coast

Noosa Lions FC F1

Venue Address:
Girraween Sports Complex, cnr Langura & Eenie Creek Road, Sunshine Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U15/16(3) Boys) 4     Noosa FC   def. by   Flinders FC
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:45 (U18 Boys) 4     Noosa FC Gold   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (U18 Boys) 2     Noosa FC White   def. by   Buderim FC
10/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women) 1     Noosa FC Gold   def. by   Cooroora Utd FC
10/07/20 (Fri) 20:15 (3rd Division Women) 10     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Maleny FC Blue
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 Girls) Noosa FC   def. by   Buderim FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U14(2) Boys) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Gympie United FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (U15/16(1) Boys ) 5     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Buderim FC
17/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 1     Noosa FC Gold   def. by   Cooroora Utd FC
17/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 5     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Coolum FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:45 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Noosa FC   def.   Woombye FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 14:15 (U15/16(2) Boys) 2     Noosa FC   def.   Kawana FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Noosa FC   def.   Kawana FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Kawana FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:00 (U18 Boys) 4     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
28/07/20 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 4     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Gympie United FC
28/07/20 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold) Noosa FC Gold   def. by   Kawana FC 13 
31/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 8     Noosa FC Blue   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
31/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 3     Noosa FC   def.   Maroochydore FC Blue
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Suncoast CC FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U15/16(3) Boys) Noosa FC   def. by   Woombye FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:15 (U15/16(1) Boys ) 6     Noosa FC Blue   def.   North Shore FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys) Noosa FC White   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
01/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Noosa FC   def.   Coolum FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 6     Noosa FC   def.   Coolum FC
04/08/20 (Tue) 18:45 (U18 Boys) 8     Noosa FC Gold   def.   Noosa FC White
05/08/20 (Wed) 18:00 (U15/16(1) Boys ) 1     Noosa FC Gold   def.   Maroochydore FC
07/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 1     Noosa FC   def. by   Buderim FC Orange
07/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men) 6     Noosa FC   def.   Gympie United FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:20 (U14(1) Boys) Noosa FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:50 (U16 Girls) 2     Noosa FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:45 (U18 Boys) 1     Noosa FC Gold   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
11/08/20 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 2     Noosa FC Gold   def. by   Caloundra FC Red
14/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Maleny FC White  
14/08/20 (Fri) 20:15 (3rd Division Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Maroochydore FC White  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:10 (U14(1) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Buderim FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:40 (U16 Girls)   Noosa FC   vs   Buderim FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:25 (U15/16(3) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Kawana FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:10 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Maroochydore FC Blue  
18/08/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
18/08/20 (Tue) 20:30 (3rd Division Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Coolum FC  
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35)   Noosa FC   vs   Woombye FC  
21/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Maroochydore FC Black  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Maroochydore FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
28/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35)   Noosa FC   vs   Coolum FC  
28/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (3rd Division Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Buderim FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:10 (U16 Girls)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:00 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Buderim FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:45 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Maroochydore FC Blue  
01/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Maleny FC Blue  
01/09/20 (Tue) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold)   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Caloundra FC Blue  
04/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Coolum FC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Maleny FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U15/16(3) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Bribie FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:15 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Woombye FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Caloundra FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Woombye FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Woombye FC  
08/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Maroochydore FC  
08/09/20 (Tue) 20:15 (3rd Division Women)   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Maleny FC White  
12/09/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Grammar FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:15 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Gympie United FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:00 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Woombye FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Maroochydore FC White  
12/09/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Maleny FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(1) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U16 Girls)   Noosa FC   vs   Flinders FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:15 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
19/09/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Gympie United FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Kawana FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U13(1) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Coolum FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U14(1) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 11:20 (U16 Girls)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 13:05 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Gold   vs   North Shore FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 14:50 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Caloundra FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 16:50 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Buderim FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 08:45 (U16 Girls)   Noosa FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Bribie FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 12:15 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Woombye FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC White   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
03/10/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U14 Girls)   Noosa FC   vs   Buderim FC  
07/10/20 (Wed) 17:30 (U15/16(3) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Flinders FC  
07/10/20 (Wed) 19:15 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Buderim FC  
09/10/20 (Fri) 19:00 (3rd Division Women)   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
10/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U14(1) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
10/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Maroochydore FC White  
10/10/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Noosa FC White  
13/10/20 (Tue) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Woombye FC  
14/10/20 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
14/10/20 (Wed) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U13(3) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U13(2) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (U14(1) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Buderim FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:40 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Woombye FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 14:30 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC White   vs   Maroochydore FC Blue  
17/10/20 (Sat) 16:30 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
24/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 Girls)   Noosa FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U16 Girls)   Noosa FC   vs   Flinders FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:15 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Buderim FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 14:00 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Gympie United FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(2) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U13(3) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Beegees FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:40 (U13(1) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 13:00 (U14(1) Boys)   Noosa FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 14:30 (U15/16(1) Boys )   Noosa FC Gold   vs   Noosa FC Blue  
31/10/20 (Sat) 16:15 (U18 Boys)   Noosa FC Blue   vs   Woombye FC