Football Queensland - Sunshine Coast

Cooroora Utd FC F1

Venue Address:
Mary River Road, Cooroy
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U13(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   St Andrews FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:40 (U14(2) Boys) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Flinders FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:10 (U15/16(2) Boys) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U13(3) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U13(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Maleny FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (U14(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Beegees FC 10 
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:10 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Suncoast CC FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U14(2) Boys) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Maleny FC
28/07/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Coolum FC
28/07/20 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 7     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Caloundra FC Blue
31/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Caloundra FC Red
31/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Over 35) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC Black
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(2) Boys) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Noosa FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:50 (U15/16(2) Boys) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
04/08/20 (Tue) 18:30 (3rd Division Women) 12     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Maleny FC Blue
07/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
07/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Coolum FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (U13(3) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (U14(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
11/08/20 (Tue) 20:30 (3rd Division Women)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Bribie FC  
14/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC  
14/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Beegees FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U13(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Bribie FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:50 (U14(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 14:20 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Grammar FC   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
18/08/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC Orange  
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC Blue  
21/08/20 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC Blue  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U13(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:40 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U13(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   St Andrews FC  
28/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Coolum FC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC White  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (U13(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Suncoast CC FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:20 (U14(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Suncoast CC FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:50 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC  
08/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC  
08/09/20 (Tue) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Maleny FC  
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
11/09/20 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:50 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Bribie FC  
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Coolum FC  
18/09/20 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Flinders FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U14(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Flinders FC  
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
25/09/20 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC Blue  
26/09/20 (Sat) 11:20 (U13(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Bribie FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 12:40 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Beegees FC