Football Queensland - Sunshine Coast

Caloundra FC F2

Venue Address:
MSC1 Meridan Way, Meridan Plains
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys) 7     Caloundra FC   def.   Woombye FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:10 (U13(1) Boys) 1     Caloundra FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:10 (U13(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Kawana FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:30 (U14(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (U14(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Maleny FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U13(3) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Noosa FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:50 (U14(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Buderim FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:20 (U16 Girls)   Caloundra FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:40 (U13(3) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Woombye FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (U13(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Woombye FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:20 (U14(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
28/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Caloundra FC Red   vs   Coolum FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Buderim FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Noosa FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:10 (U13(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Noosa FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:30 (U14(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
08/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Caloundra FC Blue   vs   Noosa FC Blue  
08/09/20 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Caloundra FC White   vs   Kawana FC  
09/09/20 (Wed) 18:00 (U16 Girls)   Caloundra FC   vs   Noosa FC  
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Red   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC White  
11/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Caloundra FC White   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:10 (U13(3) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 13:30 (U16 Girls)   Caloundra FC   vs   Flinders FC  
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Black   vs   Maroochydore FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U14(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (U16 Girls)   Caloundra FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:15 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Black   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC White  
26/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Kawana FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Suncoast CC FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 11:50 (U14(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
02/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Red   vs   Buderim FC  
02/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Caloundra FC Red   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (U14(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Noosa FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 13:40 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Grammar FC  
09/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Caloundra FC Blue   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
09/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Black   vs   Bribie FC  
10/10/20 (Sat) 11:00 (U13(3) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Beegees FC  
10/10/20 (Sat) 12:20 (U14(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Flinders FC  
10/10/20 (Sat) 13:50 (U16 Girls)   Caloundra FC   vs   Noosa FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (U13(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Noosa FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 13:20 (U14(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
17/10/20 (Sat) 14:50 (U16 Girls)   Caloundra FC   vs   Flinders FC  
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Black   vs   Kawana FC Yellow  
23/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Red   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC Green  
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:10 (U14(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Beegees FC  
24/10/20 (Sat) 13:40 (U14(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Buderim FC  
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Red   vs   Kawana FC Blue  
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Caloundra FC Blue   vs   Gympie United FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U13(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Coolum FC  
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:40 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Caloundra FC Blue   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Black   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC Green  
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:20 (U14(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (U14(1) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Noosa FC  
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Caloundra FC Red   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC White  
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Caloundra FC Red   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
14/11/20 (Sat) 10:10 (U13(3) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Noosa FC  
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Caloundra FC   vs   Buderim FC