Football Queensland - Sunshine Coast

Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F1

Venue Address:
Steve Irwin Way, Glass House Mountains
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC Green   def. by   Kawana FC Blue
10/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Green) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC White   def. by   Kawana FC Yellow
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys) Beegees FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:40 (U14 Girls) 4     Beegees FC   def.   Maleny FC
17/07/20 (Fri) 18:45 (3rd Division Women) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Noosa FC Blue
17/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Green) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC White   def.   Caloundra FC Black
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14 Girls) 5     Beegees FC   def.   Gympie United FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:50 (U15/16(2) Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Cooroora Utd FC
21/07/20 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC White   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC Green
24/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 6     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
24/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:20 (U14 Girls) 1     Beegees FC   vs   Bribie FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:50 (U14(2) Boys) 5     Beegees FC   def.   Gympie United FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Noosa FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC
31/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 3     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Woombye FC
31/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) 12     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Woombye FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:40 (U14(2) Boys) 7     Beegees FC   def.   Woombye FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 14:10 (U15/16(2) Boys) 1     Beegees FC   def. by   Grammar FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
07/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women) 1     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Caloundra FC
07/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women) Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:15 (U14 Girls) Beegees FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:45 (U14(2) Boys) 11     Beegees FC   def.   Caloundra FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (U15/16(2) Boys) 2     Beegees FC   def. by   Noosa FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
08/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men) 4     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
11/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (3rd Division Women) 2     Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC Gold
14/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
14/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:15 (U14 Girls)   Beegees FC   vs   Noosa FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:45 (U14(2) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Suncoast CC FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Kawana FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC  
19/08/20 (Wed) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Maleny FC  
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
21/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:40 (U13(3) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (U14 Girls)   Beegees FC   vs   Maleny FC  
28/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
28/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:15 (U14 Girls)   Beegees FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:45 (U14(2) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Noosa FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 14:15 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Bribie FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Coolum FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Coolum FC  
01/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
01/09/20 (Tue) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
04/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:30 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
08/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (3rd Division Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Bribie FC  
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
11/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:30 (U14(2) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 14:15 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Maroochydore FC  
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
18/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonald's Premier Women)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 14:15 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Buderim FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Woombye FC  
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC Green   vs   Maroochydore FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (U14 Girls)   Beegees FC   vs   Noosa FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 14:30 (U14(2) Boys)   Beegees FC   vs   Cooroora Utd FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 16:00 (McDonald's Premier Reserve Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 18:00 (McDonald's Premier Men)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC  
29/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Green)   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC Green   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC White