ESC - 10/11

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Messi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   MINTO UNDER 11 WHITE  
04/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Maradona)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 MAROON   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 11 BLUE  
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Viduka)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 MAROON   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 10 RED  
04/07/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 10 PURPLE  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Neymar)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 11 BLUE  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Cahill)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 RED   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 10 ORANGE  
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Kewell)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 10 BLUE  
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Kewell)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 BLACK  
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Messi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 WHITE  
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 YELLOW  
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 11 Maradona)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLUE  
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:20 (Under 10 Viduka)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 10 BLACK  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Messi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 11 BLUE  
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Cahill)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 10 BLUE  
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Kewell)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 10 MAROON  
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 11 Neymar)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 11 GREEN  
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Maradona)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 MAROON   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 GREEN  
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 10 WHITE  
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Viduka)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 MAROON   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 10 BLUE  
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Neymar)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 RED  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Cahill)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 RED   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 10 GREEN  
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 10 WHITE  
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 10 Viduka)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 MAROON   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 10 WHITE  
08/08/20 (Sat) 13:20 (Under 11 Messi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   MINTO UNDER 11 WHITE  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Kewell)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 10 BLUE  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Maradona)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK  
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 11 Messi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 11 BLUE  
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 BLUE  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Cahill)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 BLUE  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Neymar)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLACK  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Maradona)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 MAROON   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 11 WHITE  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Viduka)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 MAROON   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 10 RED  
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Messi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 WHITE  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Cahill)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 10 BLUE  
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 11 Neymar)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 11 SILVER  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 GREEN  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Maradona)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 MAROON   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN  
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Viduka)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 MAROON   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 GREEN  
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 11 Messi)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   MINTO UNDER 11 WHITE  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Kewell)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 10 BLUE  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Neymar)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 11 RED  
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Cahill)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 RED   vs   MINTO UNDER 10 WHITE