STM - KOO 10

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Schwartzer)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 BLACK   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 10 RED  
04/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Zidane)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GREEN  
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 11 Maradona)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 11 WHITE  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 10 WHITE  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Pele)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 11 BLUE  
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 11 Zidane)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 YELLOW  
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Pele)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 11 RED  
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Maradona)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 11 GREEN  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Zidane)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 BLACK  
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 10 PURPLE  
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Schwartzer)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 BLACK   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 RED  
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Maradona)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   RUSE UNDER 11 BLUE  
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Pele)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 BLUE  
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Schwartzer)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 BLACK   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 GREEN  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Pele)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 RED  
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 11 Maradona)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 11 BLUE  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 GREEN  
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Zidane)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 YELLOW  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Zidane)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 11 GOLD  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 10 WHITE  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Maradona)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 BLUE  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Schwartzer)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 BLACK   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 10 YELLOW  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 BLUE  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 11 Zidane)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 11 GREEN  
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Schwartzer)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 BLACK   vs   RUSE UNDER 10 BLUE  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Maradona)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 BLACK   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 GREEN  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 10 PURPLE  
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 11 Zidane)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 11 GREEN  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 11 Pele)   ST MARYS UNDER 11 GREEN   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 11 BLUE  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 10 Aloisi)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 10 WHITE  
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 10 Schwartzer)   ST MARYS UNDER 10 BLACK   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 10 BLACK